Loc - TM:4
Loc - Elite - all:38
Loc - Elite - TM:4
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 129
Localități: 32
Trofee: 12view all
3
5
4
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Frunză Alexandru
Timișoara
Player ID:20688
Loc cls:38
MP:43.52
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:33.38 / 43.87
Head 2 Head: 129 turnee,891 meciuri:
463 won -- 428 lost335 adversari
H2H player ID
Vaida Sorin - Oradea11-3
Nagy Iosif - Arad12-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara7-6
Codau Vlad - Oradea6-4
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj9-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad7-1
Demian Daniel - Arad5-3
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita5-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara4-4
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara7-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis6-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara6-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara5-2
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj6-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita6-0
Dani Leo - Arad5-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti5-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea5-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia4-2
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin4-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau5-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea5-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova5-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea4-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad4-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara3-2
Veres Adrian - Timisoara4-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare4-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj4-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj3-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin3-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej3-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu3-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-2
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia2-2
Stoica Mihai - Hateg2-2
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin2-2
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj3-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva3-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu3-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita3-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita3-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita3-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea3-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane3-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara3-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad2-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad2-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea2-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara2-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara2-1
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad2-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare2-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea2-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar2-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea2-0
Olah Remus - Arad2-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal2-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita2-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad2-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova2-0
Venter Liviu - Resita2-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea2-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita2-0
Kornya Adam - Salonta2-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi2-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita2-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara2-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara2-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad2-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset2-0
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane2-0
Kaszta Harrald - Arad2-0
Peter Stefan - Arad2-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva2-0
Triff Raul - Deva2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-1
Merai Janos - Oradea1-1
Popa Radu - Deva1-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-1
Danescu Radu - Timisoara1-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-1
Istrate Samir - Arad1-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-1
Furca Marius - Timisoara1-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea1-1
Dranca David - Aiud1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt1-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi1-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Cretu Marian - Craiova1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Bartha Attila - Arad1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara1-0
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Zaha Vasile - Satu Mare1-0
Calciu Vasile - Craiova1-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea1-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-0
Sabau Victor - Arad1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Mirza Karim - Timisoara1-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-0
Minica Belemet - Brasov1-0
Guttman Gabriel - Arad1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Doandes Laurentiu Adrian - Baile Herculane1-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-0
Gligor Paul - Arad1-0
Fota Alexandra - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Forton Nicusor - Arad1-0
Ardelean Raul - Arad1-0
Varga Florin - Arad1-0
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Gherman Romulus - Arad1-0
Meza Adina - Oradea1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-0
Szentpeteri Stefan - Oradea1-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-0
Badea Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Trusculescu Anastasia - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-18
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-17
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-14
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara4-11
Savu Cristian - Oradea4-10
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-13
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara6-7
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-13
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-12
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie4-6
Avram Victor - Arad3-7
Leric David - Lipova3-6
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare1-7
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-4
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad3-4
Daroti Florin - Lipova3-4
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-7
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-5
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-5
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-6
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-3
Boru Lucian - Timisoara2-3
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-5
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-5
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-3
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-4
Gergely Anton - Oradea1-2
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-2
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-2
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-2
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-3
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-3
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-3
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-2
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-2
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-2
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-2
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-2
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-2
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-2
Turburan Ion - Resita0-2
Galban Calin - Viseu0-2
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-2
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad0-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Bondar Octavian - Oradea0-2
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-2
Radak Una - Varset0-2
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-2
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare0-2
Munteanu Simona - Arad0-2
Mirkovic Milan - Novi Sad0-2
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Manea Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Popescu Carol - Timisoara0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Tuca Cristi - Slatina0-1
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina0-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea0-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni0-1
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea0-1
Poenar Alin - Resita0-1
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti0-1
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti0-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara0-1
Nicula Florin - Constanta0-1
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea0-1
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-1
Simo Robert - Timisoara0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Vezmar Dusan - Varset0-1
Radonjic Stefan - Varset0-1
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad0-1
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Vieru Valeria - Moldova0-1
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Ilie Mihaela - Dumbravita0-1
Djan Branislav - Varset0-1
Dobrosavljevic Ivan - Belgrad0-1
Maric Zeljko - Kikinda0-1
Todorovic Marko - Novi Sad0-1
Boskovic Marko - Belgrad0-1
4 Turnee Finale
11 Turnee A+
78 Turnee A
36 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (3), Alibunar, Arad (25), Baile Herculane, Brasov, Cheile Gradistei (2), Cugir, Drobeta Tr Severin (3), Dumbravita (10), Fagaras, Hateg, Hunedoara (2), Ilia (2), Lugoj (7), Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures, Oradea (11), Oravita (2), Piatra Neamt, Resita (6), Sanpaul AR (4), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Sebes (3), Simeria, Targu Jiu (4), Teius (3), Timisoara (23), Topoloveni, Varset (3)
iunL:38P:802.6M:43.52
-42.350.8
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
39.5
feb,24
40.4
mar,24
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23
41
mai,24


80.143.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
45.4
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
46
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
39
mai,24
43.4
mai,24
maiL:31P:807.7M:43.87
-42.350.8
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
39.5
feb,24
40.4
mar,24
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23


80.345.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
45.4
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
46
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
aprL:32P:806.4M:43.78
-42.350.8
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
39.5
feb,24
40.4
mar,24
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23


80.340.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
45.4
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
46
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
marL:32P:796.4M:43.07
-42.440.8
aug,23
50.8
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
39.5
feb,24
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23


80.339.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
45.4
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
46
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
febL:33P:797.6M:42.98
+ 2-43.242.7
apr.23
40.8
aug,23
50.8
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23


80.337.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
45.4
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
46
ian,24
ianL:33P:790.4M:42.46
+ 2-43.242.7
apr.23
40.8
aug,23
50.8
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23


80.340.7
mai,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
45.4
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
decL:34P:786.9M:42.21
+ 2-43.242.7
apr.23
40.8
aug,23
50.8
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23


80.344.2
mai,23
38
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
37.9
nov,23
novL:30P:789.7M:42.32
+ 2-43.640.2
ian,23
42.7
apr.23
40.8
aug,23
50.8
oct,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.9
oct,23


80.339.8
mar,23
44.2
mai,23
38
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
octL:44P:746M:41.35
+ 2-30.940.2
ian,23
42.7
apr.23
40.8
aug,23

39.9
oct,22
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23


79.338.5
feb,23
39.8
mar,23
44.2
mai,23
38
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
finalL:38P:763.1M:40.55
+ 2-4036.5
sep,22
40.2
ian,23
42.7
apr.23
40.8
aug,23
39.9
oct,22
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.2
sep,23


79.337.9
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
39.8
mar,23
44.2
mai,23
38
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
sepL:36P:773M:40.9
+ 2-41.346.1
sep,22
36.5
sep,22
40.2
ian,23
42.7
apr.23
41.1
sep,22
39.9
oct,22
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23


81.337.9
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
39.8
mar,23
44.2
mai,23
38
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
augL:47P:713M:40.9
+ 2-41.346.1
sep,22
36.5
sep,22
40.2
ian,23
42.7
apr.23
41.1
sep,22
39.9
oct,22
41.5
mai,23



61.337.9
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
39.8
mar,23
44.2
mai,23
38
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
45.4
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    7A
    2B
2023
    4P
    17A
    5B
2022
    3P
    16A
    6B
2021
    (50)
    3P
    4A
    4B
2020
    (96)
    3A
    3B
2019
    (127)
    3P
  • 15A
  • 10B
2018
    (364)
    1P
    15A
  • 4B
2017
    (3099)
    1A
  • 2B