Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 3-1 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 2-1 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Melinte Eleodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 2-0 |
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 2-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 2-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Popovici Mircea - Caracal | 2-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ciuca Iulian - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Fratila Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Bucureanu Matei - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mitu Nicolae - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Georgescu Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lungu Veronel - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni | 1-0 |
Metea Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Podlovschi Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Negrila Cristian - Caracal | 1-0 |
Nuta Mario - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai | 1-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Cazacu Razvan - Busteni | 1-0 |
Piele Alexandru - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Dragan Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Bals | 1-0 |
Ionita Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Circiu Bebe - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Sima Marius - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Craiu Catalin - Videle | 1-0 |