Loc - TM:26
Loc - Elite - all:340
Loc - Elite - TM:19
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 65
Localități: 19
Trofee: 42view all
16
12
14
Cat:
Total (A)

E
2
1
0
3 (3)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Iana Remus
Timișoara
Player ID:21452
Loc cls:574
MP:61.15
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:44.72 / 61.6
Head 2 Head: 65 turnee,564 meciuri:
491 won -- 73 lost204 adversari
H2H player ID
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara19-3
Tic Ioan - Oradea15-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara14-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea14-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara13-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad12-2
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara11-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad12-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara12-0
Avram Victor - Arad8-3
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara9-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita9-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara8-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad7-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis6-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea6-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva5-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara5-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara5-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau4-2
Craciun Calin - Oradea5-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea5-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova5-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara5-0
Parvu Nicolae - Resita4-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara4-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu4-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare4-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara4-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara4-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova4-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj4-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara3-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov3-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea3-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu3-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj3-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad3-0
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca3-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea3-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia3-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes3-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara3-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara3-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara3-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti3-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita3-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea3-0
Leric David - Lipova3-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-1
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara2-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia2-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle2-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara2-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-0
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara2-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie2-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti2-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-0
Florea Radu - Lugoj2-0
Dani Leo - Arad2-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea2-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca2-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni2-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi2-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-0
Orban Madalina - Siret2-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad2-0
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea2-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-1
Popa Radu - Deva1-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov1-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj1-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti1-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti1-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset1-1
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita1-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Horvath Tibor - Oradea1-0
Popute Remus - Oradea1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Szabo Karla - Timisoara1-0
Radu Costica - Galati1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures1-0
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu1-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kovacs Tibi - Timisoara1-0
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Danescu Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Galban Calin - Viseu1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-0
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad1-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Gritto Daniel - Medias1-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-0
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti1-0
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Schreiber Alexandra - Arad1-0
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Ilie Mihaela - Dumbravita1-0
Roman Bogdanel - Arad1-0
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara7-8
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara5-7
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea3-4
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara2-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-5
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita1-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-2
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
3 Turnee Finale
13 Turnee A+
30 Turnee A
19 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Arad (13), Baile Herculane, Cheile Gradistei (4), Cluj Napoca, Dumbravita (8), Fagaras, Lugoj (5), Medias, Ocna Mures, Oradea (5), Oravita, Resita (5), Sanpaul AR (2), Santandrei, Targu Jiu, Teius, Timisoara (12), Topoloveni
iunL:574P:305.4M:61.15
0



60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23




60.859.6
iun,23
63.4
dec,23










maiL:239P:500.8M:61.6
0



54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23



87.853
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23
63.4
dec,23








aprL:137P:592M:60.43
+ 4-2959
apr.23
57.2
apr.23


54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23



87.853
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23
63.4
dec,23








marL:88P:671.4M:60.43
+ 4-2959
apr.23
57.2
apr.23


52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23


114.353
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23
63.4
dec,23








febL:77P:671.4M:60.43
+ 4-2959
apr.23
57.2
apr.23


52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23


114.353
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23
63.4
dec,23








ianL:56P:730.2M:60.31
+ 4-2959
apr.23
57.2
apr.23


52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23


114.358.8
ian,23
53
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23
63.4
dec,23







decL:58P:709.7M:59.66
+ 4-2959
apr.23
57.2
apr.23


52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23


114.342.9
dec,22
58.8
ian,23
53
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23







novL:59P:709.7M:60.07
+ 4-2959
apr.23
57.2
apr.23


52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23


114.342.9
dec,22
58.8
ian,23
53
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23







octL:56P:709.7M:60.07
+ 4-2959
apr.23
57.2
apr.23


52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23


114.342.9
dec,22
58.8
ian,23
53
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23







finalL:24P:825.4M:59.06
+ 4-54.348.1
sep,22
53.1
sep,22
59
apr.23
57.2
apr.23
52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23
61.2
sep,23


114.339.8
sep,22
42.9
dec,22
58.8
ian,23
53
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23






sepL:25P:814.6M:58.03
+ 4-54.348.1
sep,22
53.1
sep,22
59
apr.23
57.2
apr.23
54
sep,22
52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23
60.4
aug,23


110.739.8
sep,22
42.9
dec,22
58.8
ian,23
53
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23






augL:44P:724M:57.11
+ 4-54.348.1
sep,22
53.1
sep,22
59
apr.23
57.2
apr.23
54
sep,22
52.9
mar,23
54
mai,23



80.539.8
sep,22
42.9
dec,22
58.8
ian,23
53
mai,23
61.4
mai,23
59.6
iun,23






Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    4P
  • 5A
  • 2B
2022
    2P
  • 3A
  • 3B
2021
    (8)
    3P
  • 2A
  • 3B
2020
    (6)
    3A
  • 2B
2019
    (19)
    5P
  • 8A
  • 6B
2018
    (108)
    2P
  • 9A
  • 3B