Jucători:
Oravita   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 34
Localități: 12
Trofee: 10view all
6
2
2
Cioveie Bogdan
Oravița
Player ID:21862
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:41.5
MP min/max:29.48 / 41.5

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll ALC
FH:
Tibhar Evolution MX-P
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Head 2 Head: 33 turnee,263 meciuri:
182 won -- 81 lost162 adversari
H2H player ID
Craiovan Victor - Resita7-2
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare5-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara4-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita4-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita4-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara3-1
Venter Liviu - Resita2-2
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-2
Ispas Dan - Timisoara3-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita3-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara3-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara3-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad2-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva2-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ2-1
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes2-0
Kumher Robert - Timisoara2-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita2-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Zachel Petre - Oravita2-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset2-0
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita2-0
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges2-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad2-0
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Balaj Roland - Arad2-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg2-0
Gherman Romulus - Arad2-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea2-0
Nicoriciu Razvan - Oravita2-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-1
Demian Daniel - Arad1-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-1
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-1
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita1-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-1
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Boata Edgar - Arad1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova1-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Sabau Victor - Arad1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tina Constantin - Bocsa1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Kreider Helmuth - Germania1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau1-0
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane1-0
Iusco Ionut - Arad1-0
Deme Dan - Arad1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Hategan Cristian - Resita1-0
Vasiljev Jonel - Vojvodinci1-0
Mares Geani - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Cruceru Sebastian - Oravita1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua1-0
Chiu Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra1-0
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita1-0
Ursache Vasilica - Sandra1-0
Greonjan Viorel - Varset1-0
Ispas Andrei - Timisoara1-0
Leric David - Lipova1-0
Soloma Nicolae - Resita1-0
Chetan Leontin - Resita1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Ghunther Friedrich - Lugoj1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-4
Turburan Ion - Resita1-2
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-2
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-2
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-2
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-2
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-2
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-2
Petcu Daniel Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Manea Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti0-1
Rada Florin - Pitesti0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita0-1
Poenar Alin - Resita0-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-1
Macarie Alexandru - Mioveni0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-1
Debeljak Nenad - Varset0-1
Konstantinov Marko - Varset0-1
Gligor Paul - Arad0-1
Gheju Sorin - Resita0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
2 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
14 Turnee A
12 Turnee B
Alba Iulia (2), Arad (5), Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbravita (5), Lugoj, Oravita (5), Resita (8), Sibiu, Targu Jiu, Timisoara (3), Topoloveni, Varset
sepL:1688P:62.3M:41.5
0



41.5
sep,22





20.8











augL:1673P:62.3M:41.5
0



41.5
sep,22





20.8











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2022
    1P
2021
    (264)
    1P
2020
    (218)
    1A
    3B
2019
    (169)
    4P
  • 8A
  • 7B
2018
    (1126)
    2P
  • 5A
    2B