Loc - BH:1
Loc - Elite - all:7
Loc - Elite - BH:1
Jucători:
Oradea   BH   Zona 7

Turnee: 132
Localități: 49
Trofee: 92view all
30
28
34
Cat:
Total (A)

E
12
5
8
25 (21)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Moldovan Horváth Csaba
Oradea
Player ID:22166
Loc cls:7
MP:59.34
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:44.23 / 59.34

Blade:
Yasaka Defender
FH:
Yasaka Rakza 7
BH:
Tibhar Extra Long
Head 2 Head: 128 turnee,1140 meciuri:
1001 won -- 139 lost474 adversari
H2H player ID
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc16-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni16-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie13-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej13-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe13-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni10-4
Savu Cristian - Oradea9-3
Gecse Alpar - Chibed10-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure9-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni8-2
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca9-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus9-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar9-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures9-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii9-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca8-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca7-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina8-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca8-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca8-0
Apian Florin - Bistrita7-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin7-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures7-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti7-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu7-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara7-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni7-0
Iana Remus - Timisoara4-3
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc6-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita6-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad6-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures6-0
Galban Calin - Viseu6-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni6-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa6-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti5-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti5-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea5-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti5-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu5-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures5-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov5-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara5-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara5-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara5-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov4-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti4-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ3-2
Roman Bogdan - Arad4-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca4-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti4-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov4-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir4-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca4-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea4-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea4-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov4-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita4-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni4-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara4-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea4-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures4-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti4-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias4-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc4-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti4-0
Dranca David - Aiud4-0
Triff Raul - Deva4-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei3-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca3-1
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria3-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita3-1
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti3-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti3-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara2-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau3-0
Merai Janos - Oradea3-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Popa Radu - Deva3-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu3-0
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi3-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej3-0
Postole Aurel - Buzau3-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca3-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej3-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni3-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei3-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj3-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia3-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti3-0
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe3-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca3-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus3-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca3-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti3-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov3-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej3-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-0
Vitan Andrei - Giurgiu3-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti3-0
Anca Valentin - Ludus3-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures3-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc3-0
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara3-0
Gergely Anton - Oradea2-1
Avram Victor - Arad2-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti2-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte2-1
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti2-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca2-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca2-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti2-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte2-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani2-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu2-0
Radu Costica - Galati2-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti2-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti2-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-0
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca2-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni2-0
Giol Mihai - Braila2-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani2-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea2-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman2-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu2-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti2-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti2-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia2-0
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti2-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste2-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad2-0
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti2-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan2-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea2-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea2-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu2-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi2-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi2-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste2-0
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti2-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea2-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea2-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei2-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti2-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti2-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea2-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau2-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt2-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti2-0
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges2-0
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare2-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau2-0
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara2-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara2-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Lup Silviu - Oradea2-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane2-0
Balaj Roland - Arad2-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti2-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures2-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-0
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau2-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti2-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti2-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-0
Bucur Andrei - Blaj2-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures2-0
Durdun George - Bucuresti1-1
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti1-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia1-1
Leric David - Lipova1-1
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos1-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina1-1
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-0
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita1-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-0
Ion Marius - Braila1-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Nitu Victor - Slobozia1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-0
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-0
Wischegg Nela - Galati1-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Badescu Nicolae - Campulung Muscel1-0
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures1-0
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti1-0
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani1-0
Minzat Mircea - Saliste1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare1-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Craioveanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Dezso Attila - Dej1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti1-0
Opris Dora - Ludus1-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-0
Cuntan Ioan - Saliste1-0
Szanto Gyula - Targu mures1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Marcu Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Maran Alin - Faget1-0
Marica Florin - Brasov1-0
Nastase Florin - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Rus Irina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Batog George - Buzau1-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi1-0
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-0
Sanduly Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Tutos Csaba - Oradea1-0
Hoha Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Albu Catalin - Pascani1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Acu Paul - Bucuresti1-0
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Veres Samuel - Satu Mare1-0
Trohonel Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Biro Csaba - Ungaria1-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea1-0
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati1-0
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau1-0
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Moca Alina - Medias1-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi1-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare1-0
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti1-0
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Grapina Florin - Roman1-0
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Moca Mara - Medias1-0
Herciu Gabriela - Medias1-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Baltag Denisa - Medias1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Feher Robert - Turda1-0
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti1-0
Cinca Daniel - Craiova1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina1-0
Pascal Raul - Targoviste1-0
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia1-0
Fritea Raul - Marghita1-0
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Alexandrescu Marius - Voluntari1-0
Hencz Zoltan - Bistrita1-0
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare1-0
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni1-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-0
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti1-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Jenei Barnabas - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Bandi Tamas - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Gligoras Ianis - Tarnaveni1-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-0
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti1-0
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea1-0
Curtea Lucas - Viseu1-0
Curtea Daniel - Viseu1-0
State Malin - Bucuresti1-0
Cojanu Ciprian - Bucuresti1-0
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Varzaru Vivi - Videle1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Chirtoaca Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Ionel Alexandru - Bistrita1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Tomer Hadar - Sofia1-0
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Toma David - Bucuresti1-0
Grunfeld Tomy - Israel1-0
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Radu Cosmin - Ludus1-0
Brunshtein Yonathan - Israel1-0
Gaspar Cecilia - Targu Mures1-0
Petrus Florin - Zalau5-11
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures1-12
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca2-8
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita3-4
Anca Octavian - Ludus1-6
Neculai Alexandru - Videle1-6
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-7
Roman Iulian - Brasov2-4
Boaca Valentin - Branesti2-4
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-3
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-2
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-2
Pinzar Andrei - Medias1-2
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-2
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-3
Anca Vladimir - Ludus0-2
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare0-1
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-1
Vetesy Norbert - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
3 Turnee Finale
12 Turnee A+
93 Turnee A
24 Turnee B
Aiud (5), Alba Iulia (3), Apahida (5), Arad (2), Bacau, Bistrita, Brasov (2), Brazi (2), Bucuresti (7), Buzau, Cheile Gradistei (2), Cluj Napoca (4), Comanesti, Corund, Deda (2), Dej (8), Deva, Ditrau (4), Dumbravita, Fagaras, Floresti, Gheorgheni, Ileanda (2), Lazarea (8), Lugoj, Medias (5), Miercurea Ciuc, Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (4), Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Oradea (6), Pericei, Ploiesti (6), Reghin (6), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (2), Sibiu (3), Slobozia, Sovata, Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (11), Targu Secuiesc, Teius (3), Topoloveni, Videle (2), Viseu de Sus (2)
iunL:7P:1012.2M:59.34
-54.453.1
nov,23
53.1
feb,24
56.5
apr,24
55
mai,24
55.7
sep,23
47.1
mar,24
62.1
mai,24



82.557.3
dec,23
60.2
ian,24
58.6
ian,24
55.6
feb,24
51.1
mar,24
61.8
mar,24
59.8
mar,24
57
mar,24
63.6
apr,24
62.4
apr,24
65.2
mai,24
49.2
mai,24
maiL:6P:990.9M:58.51
-51.242.3
aug,23
53.1
nov,23
53.1
feb,24
56.5
apr,24
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23
47.1
mar,24



80.555.7
dec,23
59.3
dec,23
57.3
dec,23
60.2
ian,24
58.6
ian,24
55.6
feb,24
51.1
mar,24
61.8
mar,24
59.8
mar,24
57
mar,24
63.6
apr,24
62.4
apr,24
aprL:7P:975.5M:57.37
-50.352.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
53.1
nov,23
53.1
feb,24
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23
47.1
mar,24



80.557.9
nov,23
51.7
nov,23
55.7
dec,23
59.3
dec,23
57.3
dec,23
60.2
ian,24
58.6
ian,24
55.6
feb,24
51.1
mar,24
61.8
mar,24
59.8
mar,24
57
mar,24
marL:15P:899.1M:56.96
-50.352.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
53.1
nov,23
53.1
feb,24
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23




56.958.6
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
57.5
oct,23
56.8
nov,23
57.9
nov,23
51.7
nov,23
55.7
dec,23
59.3
dec,23
57.3
dec,23
60.2
ian,24
58.6
ian,24
55.6
feb,24
febL:12P:902.9M:57.11
+ 2-50.554.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
53.1
nov,23
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23




56.956.6
sep,23
58.6
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
57.5
oct,23
56.8
nov,23
57.9
nov,23
51.7
nov,23
55.7
dec,23
59.3
dec,23
57.3
dec,23
60.2
ian,24
58.6
ian,24
ianL:12P:898.1M:56.76
+ 2-50.554.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
53.1
nov,23
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23




56.956.1
aug,23
57.9
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
58.6
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
57.5
oct,23
56.8
nov,23
57.9
nov,23
51.7
nov,23
55.7
dec,23
59.3
dec,23
57.3
dec,23
decL:13P:890.4M:56.21
+ 2-50.554.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
53.1
nov,23
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23




56.944.6
iun,23
57.4
iun,23
55.5
iul,23
56.1
aug,23
57.9
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
58.6
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
57.5
oct,23
56.8
nov,23
57.9
nov,23
51.7
nov,23
novL:14P:889.2M:56.45
+ 2-50.251.7
feb,23
54.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23




56.953.3
apr,23
55.4
mai,23
57.6
mai,23
44.6
iun,23
57.4
iun,23
55.5
iul,23
56.1
aug,23
57.9
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
58.6
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
57.5
oct,23
octL:17P:880.8M:55.8
+ 2-50.251.7
feb,23
54.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23




56.945.6
dec,22
49.1
mar,23
53.3
apr,23
55.4
mai,23
57.6
mai,23
44.6
iun,23
57.4
iun,23
55.5
iul,23
56.1
aug,23
57.9
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
58.6
sep,23
finalL:18P:867.8M:54.8
+ 2-50.251.7
feb,23
54.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
58.1
mai,23
55.7
sep,23




56.935.9
nov,22
45.6
dec,22
49.1
mar,23
53.3
apr,23
55.4
mai,23
57.6
mai,23
44.6
iun,23
57.4
iun,23
55.5
iul,23
56.1
aug,23
57.9
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
sepL:31P:781.3M:54.48
+ 2-50.251.7
feb,23
54.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
42.3
aug,23
58.1
mai,23





29.153.6
oct,22
35.9
nov,22
45.6
dec,22
49.1
mar,23
53.3
apr,23
55.4
mai,23
57.6
mai,23
44.6
iun,23
57.4
iun,23
55.5
iul,23
56.1
aug,23
57.9
aug,23
augL:31P:769M:53.23
+ 2-5145.8
nov,22
51.7
feb,23
54.1
apr.23
52.7
mai,23
58.1
mai,23





29.154.4
sep,22
40
oct,22
53.6
oct,22
35.9
nov,22
45.6
dec,22
49.1
mar,23
53.3
apr,23
55.4
mai,23
57.6
mai,23
44.6
iun,23
57.4
iun,23
55.5
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
  • 11A
  • 3B
2023
    2P
  • 19A
  • 5B
2022
    (4)
    3P
  • 19A
  • 6B
2021
    (2)
    3P
  • 12A
  • 2B
2020
    (9)
    4A
2019
    (16)
    3P
  • 18A
  • 4B
2018
    (72)
    2P
  • 10A
  • 4B