Dranca David - Aiud | 5-2 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 4-3 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 4-0 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 4-0 |
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 3-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 3-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 3-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 2-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 2-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 2-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 2-1 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 2-1 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 2-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 2-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 2-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 2-0 |
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-1 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-1 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 1-1 |
Vale Nelu - Zalau | 1-1 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Zbancu Leo - Deva | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 1-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-0 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gyorgy Nicolett - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Csiki Laszlo - Toplita | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Panescu Alexandru - Dej | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Istvan - Dej | 1-0 |
Gliga Gheorghe - Stanceni | 1-0 |
Prodan Daniel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ivascu Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 1-0 |
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 1-0 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 1-0 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-0 |
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Andrei Vasile Ilie - Ludus | 1-0 |
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 1-0 |
Szanto Gyula - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Bucsa Eugen Marcel - Apahida | 1-0 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 1-0 |
Asavei Vlad - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rus Denis - Ludus | 1-0 |
Duma Catalin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Campean Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 2-3 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-4 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 0-5 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 0-5 |
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-2 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-2 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-3 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-2 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 0-2 |
Anca Octavian - Ludus | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Pinzar Andrei - Medias | 0-1 |
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-1 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 0-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Albut Ioan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Farcas Dan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 0-1 |
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti | 0-1 |
Labo Alexandru - Zalau | 0-1 |
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 34.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 40.5 dec,23 | 58.6 ian,24 | 45.9 feb,24 | 43.5 feb,24 |
0 |
0 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 34.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 40.5 dec,23 | 58.6 ian,24 |
-9.9 | 39.7 ian,23 |
0 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 34.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 40.5 dec,23 |
-9.9 | 39.7 ian,23 |
0 | 42.6 dec,22 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 34.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 |
-9.9 | 39.7 ian,23 |
0 | 42.6 dec,22 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 | 41.3 sep,23 | 34.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 |
-9.9 | 39.7 ian,23 |
0 | 42.6 dec,22 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 | 41.3 sep,23 |
-9.9 | 39.7 ian,23 |
0 | 42.4 sep,22 | 37.2 sep,22 | 42.6 dec,22 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 |
-9.9 | 39.7 ian,23 |
0 | 42.4 sep,22 | 37.2 sep,22 | 42.6 dec,22 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 53.1 aug,23 | 42.3 aug,23 |
-9.9 | 39.7 ian,23 |
0 | 41 aug,22 | 39.4 aug,22 | 42.4 sep,22 | 37.2 sep,22 | 42.6 dec,22 | 41.8 feb,23 | 43.4 mar,23 | 40.5 mar,23 | 41.3 mai,23 | 41.4 iul,23 |