Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 5-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 3-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 3-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 2-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 2-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 2-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Silo Kalman - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Parv Calin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova | 1-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-1 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-1 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-0 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Corcoz Costin - Focsani | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-0 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 1-0 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-0 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-0 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Oncioiu Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nistor Alin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marian Marcel - Reghin | 1-0 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 1-0 |
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Csiki Robert - Toplita | 1-0 |
Varga Petru - Medias | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Buciu Catalin - Bals | 1-0 |
Majai Lehel - Sovata | 1-0 |