Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 6-2 |
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti | 4-4 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 4-3 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 6-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 5-1 |
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti | 4-2 |
Danila Eugeniu - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Radu Ciprian - Brasov | 3-3 |
Gheorghe Catalin - Ploiesti | 5-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 4-1 |
Soarice Danut - Faurei | 4-1 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 3-2 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 3-2 |
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Catana Gabriel - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 3-1 |
Magura Larian - Constanta | 3-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 3-1 |
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu | 3-1 |
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu | 3-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 2-2 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 2-2 |
Georgescu Cristian - Pitesti | 2-2 |
Saric Leonid - Moldova-Balti | 2-2 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-2 |
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Toma Sebastian - Ramnicu Sarat | 2-2 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 2-2 |
Magura Casian - Constanta | 2-2 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Adam Florin - Targoviste | 2-2 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Toric Constantin - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 3-0 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 3-0 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 3-0 |
Damian Sebastian - Paulesti | 3-0 |
Dumitriu David - Varatec | 3-0 |
Palaghianu David - Salcea | 3-0 |
Vasilescu Florin - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Mandrescu Catalin - Buhusi | 3-0 |
Enache Doru - Cobadin | 3-0 |
Popescu Theo - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Braila | 2-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 2-1 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 2-1 |
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 2-1 |
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Souca Liviu - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Cebotari Claudiu - Apahida | 2-1 |
Arimia Constantin - Azuga | 2-1 |
Stoinea Iulian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Mitrica Gheorghe - Slatina | 2-1 |
Mitroi Florin - Snagov | 2-1 |
Cojocaru Andru - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Dumitru Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 2-1 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 2-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 2-0 |
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 2-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Feraru Marius - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 2-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Grigore Dumitru Valentin - Ramnicu Sarat | 2-0 |
Baicu Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Forton Nicusor - Arad | 2-0 |
Bradu Dan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Iosim Dumitru - Slatina | 2-0 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 2-0 |
Gavrilei Adelina - Campulung Mold | 2-0 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Gologan Sorin Gabriel - Faurei | 2-0 |
Szalos Pal Ionut - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Seiche Lucian - Oravita | 2-0 |
Oana Ion Petru - Cernavoda | 2-0 |
Barcan Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Kis Mariana - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ungureanu Stefan Radu - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Ivan Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Boca Timotei - Salcea | 2-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec | 2-0 |
Mosneagu Maia - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Preda Leo - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Galanton Yanis - Suceava | 2-0 |
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi | 2-0 |
Merezeanu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Iliescu Patricia - Snagov | 2-0 |
Constantin Adrian - Craiova | 2-0 |
Gitan Laurentiu - Bals | 2-0 |
Palici Eduard - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Petrea Bogdan Andrei - Caransebes | 2-0 |
Gaman Alin - Marginenii de Jos | 2-0 |
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Macuc Adrian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Iobagiu Ionut - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Kantor Imre - Reghin | 2-0 |
Grozavu Alexandru - Rovinari | 2-0 |
Odajiu Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni | 2-0 |
Aresan David - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat | 2-0 |
Jerebetchi Dumitru - Moldova-Cahul | 2-0 |
Gales Ioan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Geamanu Pompiliu - Adjud | 1-1 |
Asmarandei Petru - Constanta | 1-1 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani | 1-1 |
Balanean Florin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-1 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Nica Alexandru - Iasi | 1-1 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Coroiu Dan - Roman | 1-1 |
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Moraru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Maresi Cristian - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Kastaly Robert - Toplita | 1-1 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 1-1 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-1 |
Babes Razvan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-1 |
Blehoianu Laurentiu - Galati | 1-1 |
Ienasoae Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 1-1 |
Buzoianu Eduard - Oltenita | 1-1 |
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Tudose Ilariu - Dragasani | 1-1 |
Vaduva Ionut - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Curtut Cezar - Arad | 1-1 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-1 |
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia | 1-1 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 1-1 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 1-1 |
Serbanovici Milen - Macin | 1-1 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Bacain Mitica - Faurei | 1-1 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Musat Simion - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Cuzub Rares - Brasov | 1-1 |
Rugina Adrian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 1-1 |
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava | 1-1 |
Cuciureanu Daniel - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Sava Sergiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Batrinu Valentin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 1-1 |
Luca Ioan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bezdadea Alexandru - Oltenita | 1-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Radauti | 1-1 |
Topoleanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi | 1-1 |
Tilica Gabriel - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Butnaru Andrei - Iasi | 1-1 |
Toader Mihai - Jijila | 1-1 |
Petre Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Marinescu Sasha - Craiova | 1-1 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Ilca Cristian - Arad | 1-1 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Rusu Anatol - Moldova-Briceni | 1-1 |
Hanu Viorel - Moreni | 1-1 |
Ionescu Cristian - Ulmi | 1-1 |
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Bode Emil - Valcau | 1-1 |
Bungeanu Bogdan - Vaslui | 1-1 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Marin Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sava Sinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Botezatu Cezar - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Tiosea Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Pletea Octavian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Matei Daniel - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ciupitu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tase Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marian Ovidiu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 1-0 |
Tonciu Mihai - Branesti | 1-0 |
Ciuca Iulian - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Smadici Cristian - Milisauti | 1-0 |
Pauna Bogdan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Zsold Valentin - Medias | 1-0 |
Hegyi Augustin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bodea Vasile - Panciu | 1-0 |
Popa Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Motofelea Calin - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Voinea Cosmin - Slatina | 1-0 |
Khashan Salem - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Cornel - Zalau | 1-0 |
Popa Vicentiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 1-0 |
Lazar Ionel - Pufesti | 1-0 |
Curelariu Eduard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria | 1-0 |
Enculescu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iakab Ovidiu - Aiud | 1-0 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 1-0 |
Ilie Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Porosnicu Catalin - Onesti | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 1-0 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 1-0 |
Chiriac Petru - Roman | 1-0 |
Antonya Csaba - Brasov | 1-0 |
Brateanu Liviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Hutan Cosmin - Salcea | 1-0 |
Coltau Aurica - Salonta | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Anton Calin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Szabo Attila - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Dragos Matei - Brasov | 1-0 |
Martiniuc Vasile - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tudose Iulian - Galati | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Vernica Madalin - Roman | 1-0 |
Stoica Armando - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Pralea Cosmin Ionut - Anglia | 1-0 |
Peiciu Vasile - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Urdes Florentina Ruxandra - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Chivoiu Adrian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cirsmar Catalin - Siret | 1-0 |
Iasinschi Daniel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ozgean Seitomer - Constanta | 1-0 |
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Moisa Costel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Bruma Ovidiu - Popesti Leordeni | 1-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Havas Peter - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Blanariu Vasile - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Boitos Rodica - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cornea Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Radu Fanel - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Kovacs Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Bolozan Laurentiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popa Romica - Pascani | 1-0 |
Predus Paul - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cocos Claudiu - Calan | 1-0 |
Boroica Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Andoni Marian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ghiurutan Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banu Sidonia - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Avram Ionut - Galati | 1-0 |
Daianu Ion - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Morosan Dana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Amariei Lucian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Dascalescu Edi - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Vlad Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Maftei Sebastian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vasioiu Toader - Comarnic | 1-0 |
Lemhenyi Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stoenescu Celestin - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
David Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Vasi Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Vintila George Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Szasz Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ispan Stefan - Teius | 1-0 |
Constantin Ionut - Odobesti | 1-0 |
Ion Radu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Velcea George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tibirna Petru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cusmir Raul - Oradea | 1-0 |
Percec Diana - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vrasti Ioan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Aron Razvan - Fenes | 1-0 |
Busnatu Radu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ezaru Tudor - Breaza | 1-0 |
Iordanescu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pricob Lavinia - Radauti | 1-0 |
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Nadoleanu Pavel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Ratiu Mircea - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Simon Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Saucan Victor - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Boaca Marc - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Luntraru Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stuparu Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Florescu George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vaida Alin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Jurj Sorin - Calan | 1-0 |
Burcea Florin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Corniet Dmitri - Moldova | 1-0 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 1-0 |
Mance Mario George - Oradea | 1-0 |
Popescu Andrei - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Craciun Natalia Patricia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Georgescu Daria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Petre Corina - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Ioana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dobrescu Adi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Grigore Claudiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Hidisan Cornel - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Popescu Andreea Madalina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ureche Alexandru Marian - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Serban Mario - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 2-12 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-12 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-8 |
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti | 2-8 |
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 1-9 |
Toader Petru - Bragadiru | 1-9 |
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov | 3-6 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 0-9 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 0-9 |
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti | 3-5 |
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-7 |
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia | 1-7 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 3-4 |
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti | 3-4 |
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov | 3-4 |
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti | 3-4 |
Popa Robert - Targoviste | 3-4 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-5 |
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti | 2-5 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-7 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 0-7 |
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle | 0-7 |
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle | 2-4 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-5 |
Dumitru Florin - Slobozia | 1-5 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 1-5 |
Traneci Andrei Valentin - Bucuresti | 1-5 |
Dascalu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-5 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 0-6 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 0-6 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 0-6 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 0-6 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 0-6 |
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti | 0-6 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 2-3 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 2-3 |
Dina Alexandru - Bucuresti | 2-3 |
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov | 2-3 |
Irimia Silviu Marius - Cernavoda | 2-3 |
Vilcu Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-4 |
Petrache Claudiu - Branesti | 1-4 |
Damian Gelu - Comanesti | 1-4 |
Constantin Daniel - Filipestii de Targ | 0-5 |
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti | 0-5 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 0-5 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 0-5 |
Tical Nicusor - Otopeni | 0-5 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-5 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-5 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-5 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-5 |
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti | 0-5 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 0-5 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 0-5 |
Banu Dan - Ploiesti | 0-5 |
Vasile Victor - Videle | 0-5 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-5 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-3 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 1-3 |
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai | 1-3 |
Matea Aurelian - Popesti Leordeni | 1-3 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
State Orlando - Bucuresti | 1-3 |
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti | 1-3 |
Teodoru Matei - Buzau | 1-3 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 1-3 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-4 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 0-4 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-4 |
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-4 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-4 |
Carpinis Petre Danut - Targoviste | 0-4 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-4 |
Gheozdan Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-4 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 0-4 |
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti | 0-4 |
Varzaru Vivi - Videle | 0-4 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-4 |
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti | 0-4 |
Oniga Constantin - Iasi | 0-4 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 1-2 |
Voinea Emil - Pitesti | 1-2 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-2 |
Ionescu Cristi - Ploiesti | 1-2 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 1-2 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-2 |
Lepadatu Gheorghe - Pascani | 1-2 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-2 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-2 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-2 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 1-2 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-2 |
Stanila Eugen - Faurei | 1-2 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 1-2 |
Pinzaru Gabriel - Botosani | 1-2 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-2 |
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau | 1-2 |
Badea Stefan - Targoviste | 1-2 |
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni | 1-2 |
Anani Mihaita - Galati | 1-2 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 0-3 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 0-3 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 0-3 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 0-3 |
Bran Florin - Tulcea | 0-3 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 0-3 |
Ionica Marius - Comanesti | 0-3 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-3 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 0-3 |
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 0-3 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-3 |
Ionescu Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-3 |
Baltatu Eduard Laurentiu - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Marinescu Marius - Craiova | 0-3 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 0-3 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 0-3 |
Lambru Iustinian - Ploiesti | 0-3 |
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov | 0-3 |
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare | 0-3 |
Constantin Filip - Sinaia | 0-3 |
Popescu Horia - Sinaia | 0-3 |
Tudorache Alexandra Mihaela - Targoviste | 0-3 |
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-3 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 0-3 |
Becleanu Octavian - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-3 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-3 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 0-3 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 0-3 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-3 |
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea | 0-3 |
Chiron Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Badea Mihai - Targoviste | 0-3 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 0-3 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 0-3 |
Minca Liviu - Videle | 0-3 |
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-3 |
Pirvanescu Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Toma David - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Moise Vasile - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 0-2 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 0-2 |
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges | 0-2 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-2 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 0-2 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 0-2 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-2 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 0-2 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-2 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-2 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-2 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Stamate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila | 0-2 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 0-2 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Mocanu Stefan - Targoviste | 0-2 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 0-2 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-2 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 0-2 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 0-2 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 0-2 |
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste | 0-2 |
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani | 0-2 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Dinu Cristian - Mizil | 0-2 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 0-2 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea | 0-2 |
Mitu Nicolae - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 0-2 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 0-2 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-2 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 0-2 |
Bonciu Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Stepanov Petre - Tulcea | 0-2 |
Marin Catalin - Targoviste | 0-2 |
Nicolescu Victor - Razvad | 0-2 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita | 0-2 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 0-2 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 0-2 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 0-2 |
Serban Rares - Mangalia | 0-2 |
Popescu Tiberiu - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Nedelcu Mihai - Azuga | 0-2 |
Georgescu Vlad - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 0-2 |
Baltat Sebastian - Arad | 0-2 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu | 0-2 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 0-2 |
Stirbu Daniel - Braila | 0-2 |
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Turcescu Stefan - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia | 0-2 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-2 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 0-2 |
Mocanu Georgian - Filipestii de Targ | 0-2 |
Olaru Cosmin - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-2 |
Mardale Radu - Galati | 0-2 |
Vlase Nicolae - Slobozia | 0-2 |
Cernat Cristian - Iasi | 0-2 |
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra | 0-2 |
Vasile Gabriel - Sinaia | 0-2 |
Soarece Marius - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Enache Vivian - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea | 0-2 |
Radoi Marius - Bals | 0-2 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-2 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 0-2 |
Stir Andrei - Baicoi | 0-2 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 0-2 |
Neagu Vlad - Brasov | 0-2 |
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 0-2 |
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Mates Flavius - Arad | 0-2 |
Neagu Marius - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Toader Andrei - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Rusu Tudor - Suceava | 0-2 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 0-2 |
Gorneanu Andrei - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Petre Laurentiu - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 0-2 |
Dumitru Cosmin - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Seniuc Radu - Arad | 0-2 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Iacobut Catalin - Bacau | 0-2 |
Minca Gabriel - Videle | 0-2 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Bradean Toma - Arad | 0-2 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 0-2 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Delev Andreea - Moldova-Balti | 0-2 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 0-2 |
Coroliuc Maria - Moldova-Balti | 0-2 |
Bej Sergiu - Arad | 0-2 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Ursache Ciprian Jean - Focsani | 0-2 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Claudiu Gavril - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Merai Janos - Oradea | 0-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman | 0-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-1 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 0-1 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 0-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Teodorescu Andu - Curtea de Arges | 0-1 |
Kadar Josif - Oradea | 0-1 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 0-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Busuioc Marian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Vitos Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Pavel Nicolae - Braila | 0-1 |
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Isopescu Vasile - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Sonoc Cristian - Arad | 0-1 |
Bizga Romeo - Galati | 0-1 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 0-1 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 0-1 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 0-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 0-1 |
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani | 0-1 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 0-1 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Presura Eugen - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Holban Dumitru - Buzau | 0-1 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 0-1 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Dontu Ionut - Calarasi | 0-1 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Jantea Florin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Sirbu Iulian - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Brabete Danut - Deva | 0-1 |
Hruban Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Tailbot Francois - Oradea | 0-1 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 0-1 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 0-1 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 0-1 |
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Vuta Bogdan - Curtea de Arges | 0-1 |
Olaru Cristian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Tutos Csaba - Oradea | 0-1 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 0-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Opris Andrei - Zalau | 0-1 |
Sas Tibor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 0-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Stoica Sandel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 0-1 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Badea Ionel - Oltenita | 0-1 |
Margin Florin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 0-1 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Topsaneanu Mihai - Chitila | 0-1 |
Raduly Eduard - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 0-1 |
Sajgo Erik - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lupu Mihai - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Varga Petru - Bagaciu | 0-1 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 0-1 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 0-1 |
Matei Alexandru - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 0-1 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 0-1 |
Voinescu Ecaterina - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 0-1 |
Constantin Sandu - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 0-1 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 0-1 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 0-1 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Moisuc Alexandru - Radauti | 0-1 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 0-1 |
Patrascu Traian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Vintila Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 0-1 |
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov | 0-1 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 0-1 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara | 0-1 |
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 0-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-1 |
Stoica Liviu Gabriel - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Enciu Marcel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Felecan Razvan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 0-1 |
Niculache Chirica - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Fedot Valentin - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 0-1 |
Chereches Sergiu - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele | 0-1 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 0-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Moka Iuliu - Marghita | 0-1 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 0-1 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Macri Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Ticu Mihai - Focsani | 0-1 |
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi | 0-1 |
Pascu Cristian - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Florea Cristian - Constanta | 0-1 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 0-1 |
Szabo Timea - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Barbu Daniel - Buftea | 0-1 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 0-1 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 0-1 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Rapan Mihai - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Rizoiu Claudiu - Filipestii de Targ | 0-1 |
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ | 0-1 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Diplas Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Rusu Andrei - Strejnicu | 0-1 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Pintescu Emilia - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Raducan Florian - Calarasi | 0-1 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 0-1 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 0-1 |
Marias Robert - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Flaut Liviu - Navodari | 0-1 |
Costache Marian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Clesiu Florin - Deva | 0-1 |
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kiss Teofill - Oradea | 0-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 0-1 |
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni | 0-1 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Blaga Radu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Draghi Dan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Stoia Florin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 0-1 |
Croitoru Carli - Craiova | 0-1 |
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Podlovschi Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Szilagyi Bence - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 0-1 |
Lita Constantin - Putna | 0-1 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 0-1 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 0-1 |
Cruceru Ion - Ramnicu Sarat | 0-1 |
Constantin Eduard - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 0-1 |
Boboc Viorel - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Stan Constantin - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Manole Dan - Braila | 0-1 |
Lungu Lucian - Onesti | 0-1 |
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 0-1 |
Franc Ioan - Viseu | 0-1 |
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Gheorghe Razvan - Slatina | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Nuta Mario - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 0-1 |
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ianos Vlad - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Neagu Viorel - Medias | 0-1 |
Balasoiu Liviu - Novaci | 0-1 |
Balasoiu Maria - Novaci | 0-1 |
Hella Lajos - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Enescu Sebastian - Vulcana Bai | 0-1 |
Budea Andra - Galati | 0-1 |
Cocotan Vasile - Oltenita | 0-1 |
Mavrodin Cristian - Oltenita | 0-1 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Tudor Florian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Ion Ana Stefania - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Bajko Daniel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Pascu Mihai - Arad | 0-1 |
Pop Vasile - Dej | 0-1 |
Grigore Denisa - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Grif Horatiu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Comsa George Alexandru - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Calea Eduard - Topoloveni | 0-1 |
Schuller Doru - Toplita | 0-1 |
Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Cioriceanu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Bancianu Alessia - Constanta | 0-1 |
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Uzoma Ogbonna - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pirvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Danila Albert - Filipestii de Targ | 0-1 |
Jicarean David - Lipova | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Radu Bogdan Florin - Campina | 0-1 |
Ardeleanu Bogdan - Resita | 0-1 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Mihai Gabriel - Galati | 0-1 |
Modoran Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Moldovan Mircea - Campina | 0-1 |
Gheaburcu Romeo - Pucioasa | 0-1 |
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad | 0-1 |
Andre Andrea - Oradea | 0-1 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Nedelea Viorel - Buzau | 0-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ene Adrian - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 0-1 |
Moise Bianca - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Ochian Andrei - Botosani | 0-1 |
Baciu Adrian - Pascani | 0-1 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Daineanu Paul - Constanta | 0-1 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-1 |
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Pantelimon Alexandru - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Handlery Viktor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Adam Alexandru - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Zamfirescu Dan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 0-1 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 0-1 |
Leric David - Lipova | 0-1 |
Calinescu Bogdan - Boldesti | 0-1 |
Tatu Ion - Ramnicu Sarat | 0-1 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Radu Razvan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Georgescu Cristian - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Maftei Robert - Brasov | 0-1 |
Chelaru Gabriel - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Stoica Patricia - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Mihai Constantin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Camenita Alexandru Dan - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu | 0-1 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Olaru Razvan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 0-1 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 0-1 |
Tiboaca Daniel - Galati | 0-1 |
Basau Marian - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Neagu Matius - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Rusu Dimitrie - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Gradinaru Marius - Suceava | 0-1 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 0-1 |
Serban Stancu - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Gagiu Iulian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Nicolae Sorin - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Nicolae Sorinel - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 0-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-1 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva | 0-1 |
Stanciu Marian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Ene Constantin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Balanel Victor - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Savu Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Vaideanu Ilina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Topala Alexandru - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc | 0-1 |
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Sabin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Lupu Dan - Pascani | 0-1 |
Hulpan Daniel - Galati | 0-1 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 0-1 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 0-1 |
Ionica Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Musat Irina - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Calarasi | 0-1 |
Birta Andrei - Brasov | 0-1 |
Maladoi George - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Muntean Aurel - Medias | 0-1 |
Bozga Dan - Arad | 0-1 |
Pascutiu Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 0-1 |
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bogyo Janos - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Stan Andrei Catalin - Lucieni | 0-1 |
-15.3 | 22.7 feb,24 | 17.4 feb,24 | 10.2 feb,24 | 10.9 feb,24 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 12.2` sep,23 | 16 oct,23 | 16.2 feb,24 | 31.7 | 16.1 dec,23 | 11.1` ian,24 | 16.4 ian,24 | 17.5 ian,24 | 14.8 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 13.5 ian,24 | 15.8 feb,24 | 17.1 feb,24 | 12.8 feb,24 | 15.7 feb,24 | 16.7 feb,24 |
-14.3 | 14.5 ian,24 | 12 ian,24 | 13.4 ian,24 | 17.5 ian,24 |
11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 12.2` sep,23 | 16 oct,23 | 29.8 | 12.1 nov,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 12 dec,23 | 14.4 dec,23 | 14 dec,23 | 16.1 dec,23 | 11.1` ian,24 | 16.4 ian,24 | 17.5 ian,24 | 14.8 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 13.5 ian,24 |
-15.1 | 10.8 nov,23 | 11.1 dec,23 | 19.8 dec,23 | 18.9 dec,23 |
11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 12.2` sep,23 | 16 oct,23 | 29.8 | 17 oct,23 | 18.2 nov,23 | 17.2 nov,23 | 14.3 nov,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 17.1 nov,23 | 12.1 nov,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 12 dec,23 | 14.4 dec,23 | 14 dec,23 | 16.1 dec,23 |
-15.3 | 17.3 nov,23 | 16.1 nov,23 | 17.3 nov,23 | 10.8 nov,23 |
11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 12.2` sep,23 | 16 oct,23 | 29.8 | 17.2 sep,23 | 15.4 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 13.6 oct,23 | 13.4 oct,23 | 17 oct,23 | 18.2 nov,23 | 17.2 nov,23 | 14.3 nov,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 17.1 nov,23 | 12.1 nov,23 |
-15.8 | 13.7 oct,23 | 20.7 oct,23 | 18.1 oct,23 | 10.7 oct,23 |
11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 12.2` sep,23 | 16 oct,23 | 29.8 | 14.2 aug,23 | 20.1 aug,23 | 13.9 sep,23 | 12.4 sep,23 | 12.3 sep,23 | 13.5 sep,23 | 17.2 sep,23 | 15.4 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 13.6 oct,23 | 13.4 oct,23 | 17 oct,23 |
-13.7 | 12.2 sep,23 | 16.3 sep,23 | 14.7 sep,23 | 11.6 sep,23 |
9.4 oct,22 | 11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 12.2` sep,23 | 27.9 | 16.3 aug,23 | 19.1 aug,23 | 14.8 aug,23 | 14.2 aug,23 | 20.1 aug,23 | 13.9 sep,23 | 12.4 sep,23 | 12.3 sep,23 | 13.5 sep,23 | 17.2 sep,23 | 15.4 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 |
-11.8 | 11.6 aug,23 | 7.3 aug,23 | 12.2 sep,23 | 16.3 sep,23 |
9.4 oct,22 | 11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 12.2` sep,23 | 27.9 | 19.8 iul,23 | 18.1 iul,23 | 20.9 iul,23 | 15.2 iul,23 | 15.1 iul,23 | 21.4 aug,23 | 16.3 aug,23 | 19.1 aug,23 | 14.8 aug,23 | 14.2 aug,23 | 20.1 aug,23 | 13.9 sep,23 |
-13.7 | 15.8 iul,23 | 13 iul,23 | 14.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 |
11.8 sep,22 | 9.4 oct,22 | 11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 17.9 aug,23 | 27.7 | 20.5 iul,23 | 19.8 iul,23 | 18.1 iul,23 | 20.9 iul,23 | 15.2 iul,23 | 15.1 iul,23 | 21.4 aug,23 | 16.3 aug,23 | 19.1 aug,23 | 14.8 aug,23 | 14.2 aug,23 | 20.1 aug,23 |
-15.7 | 17.4 mai,23 | 16.7 iun,23 | 15.8 iul,23 | 13 iul,23 |
11.8 sep,22 | 9.4 oct,22 | 11.4 feb,23 | 12.4 mar,23 | 13.3 mai,23 | 24.5 | 15.7 iun,23 | 10 iun,23 | 19 iun,23 | 12.3 iul,23 | 16.5 iul,23 | 16 iul,23 | 20.5 iul,23 | 19.8 iul,23 | 18.1 iul,23 | 20.9 iul,23 | 15.2 iul,23 | 15.1 iul,23 |