Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-1 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-1 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 1-1 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 1-1 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB | 1-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Filimon Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Bregar Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Baltat Sebastian - Arad | 1-0 |
Ilea Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Klepp Lucas - Lipova | 1-0 |
Buda Emanuele - Lipova | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chiu Bogdan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nistor Mirela - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 1-0 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 1-0 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tibre Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marchis Camil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Catuna Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 1-0 |
Balmos Alexandru - Borsec | 1-0 |
Sava Sergiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Varga Codrut - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Oltean Claudiu - Ludus | 1-0 |
Milna Sorin - Ludus | 1-0 |
Gabor David - Agnita | 1-0 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-4 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 0-4 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-2 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 0-3 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-2 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-2 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-2 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 0-2 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-2 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 0-2 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 0-2 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 0-2 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-2 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 0-2 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 0-2 |
Moca Alexandru - Ludus | 0-2 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-1 |
Turbas Gelu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Zeicu Sebastian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 0-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Brabete Danut - Deva | 0-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 0-1 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 0-1 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-1 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 0-1 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 0-1 |
Fekete Melinda - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Matei Alin - Arad | 0-1 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 0-1 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 0-1 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 0-1 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-1 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 0-1 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 0-1 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 0-1 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 0-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-1 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 0-1 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 0-1 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Gruita Andrei - Aiud | 0-1 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Vlazan Ciprian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Florea Madalin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Balanean David - Zalau | 0-1 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Simandi Cosmin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Salari Mihai - Iasi | 0-1 |
-5.7 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 14.1 oct,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 5` ian,24 | 11.7 feb,24 | 16.7 feb,24 | 12.2 mar,24 |
-5.7 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 14.1 oct,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 5` ian,24 | 11.7 feb,24 | 16.7 feb,24 |
-5.7 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 5.2` feb,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 5` ian,24 |
-7.1 | 5.4 ian,23 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 5.2` feb,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 12.3 dec,23 |
-7.1 | 5.4 ian,23 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 5.2` feb,23 | 14.1 oct,23 |
-7.1 | 5.4 ian,23 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 5` nov,22 | 9.8 nov,22 | 5.2` feb,23 | 14.1 oct,23 |
-7.1 | 5.4 ian,23 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 5` nov,22 | 9.8 nov,22 | 5.2` feb,23 |
-7.1 | 5.4 ian,23 | 5 apr,23 | 18 sep,23 |
0 | 12.9 sep,22 | 5` nov,22 | 9.8 nov,22 | 5.2` feb,23 |
-2.6 | 5.4 ian,23 | 5 apr,23 |
0 | 12.9 sep,22 | 5` nov,22 | 9.8 nov,22 | 5.2` feb,23 |