Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 3-2 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 3-0 |
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 2-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 1-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Becheanu Claudiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 1-0 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 1-0 |
Forton Nicusor - Arad | 1-0 |
Varga Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Pascu Mihai - Arad | 1-0 |
Makszem Monika - Marghita | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Avram Adelin - Arad | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Ilea Dorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gherman Nadia - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Schuerer Lutz - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Voinescu Dan - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Bogdan David - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Bozga Dan - Arad | 1-0 |
Manda Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Igna Martisor - Arad | 1-0 |
Toma Sebastian - Lipova | 1-0 |
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Both David - Deva | 1-0 |
Voinescu Bianca - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Kalapis Eduard - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Cristanus Cosmin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sziber Eduard - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sentes Norbert - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Effler Stefan - Arad | 0-4 |
Baltat Sebastian - Arad | 1-2 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 0-2 |
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias | 0-2 |
Gligor Paul - Arad | 0-2 |
Simon Dani - Arad | 0-2 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 0-2 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-2 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-2 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 0-2 |
Berki Milan - Arad | 0-2 |
Lele Mihai - Alesd | 0-1 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Ispas Dan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 0-1 |
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 0-1 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 0-1 |
Herteg Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Toba Marius - Arad | 0-1 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 0-1 |
Bayusz Zoltan - Arad | 0-1 |
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias | 0-1 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 0-1 |
Catuneanu George - Oradea | 0-1 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 0-1 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 0-1 |
Coiov Nicolae - Arad | 0-1 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Podrumar Casian - Arad | 0-1 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Gherlea Laurentiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Simon Razvan - Arad | 0-1 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 0-1 |
Misaras Marius - Arad | 0-1 |
Jicarean David - Lipova | 0-1 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 0-1 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Mates Flavius - Arad | 0-1 |
Tasedan Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Merca Remus - Arad | 0-1 |
Seniuc Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Bradean Toma - Arad | 0-1 |
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Bej Sergiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Lupu Lucretia Camelia - Arad | 0-1 |
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Ardelean Alex - Ineu | 0-1 |
+ 4 | -7.6 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 4 | -11 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 4 | -15 | 16.2 ian,23 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 4 | -15 | 16.2 ian,23 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 | 11.5 dec,22 |
+ 4 | -15 | 16.2 ian,23 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 | 11.5 dec,22 |
+ 4 | -15 | 16.2 ian,23 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 | 11.5 dec,22 |
+ 4 | -15 | 16.2 ian,23 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 | 11.5 dec,22 |
+ 4 | -15 | 16.2 ian,23 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 | 11.5 dec,22 |
+ 4 | -15 | 16.2 ian,23 | 13.6 feb,23 | 16.3 apr.23 | 14.2 apr.23 |
0 | 11.5 dec,22 |