Loc - AB:1
Loc - Elite - all:138
Loc - Elite - AB:1
Jucători:
Aiud   AB   Zona 8

Turnee: 103
Localități: 40
Trofee: 17view all
7
5
5
Dranca David
Aiud
Player ID:22741
Loc cls:139
Tricou lider 2023:M
MP:42.89
Categoria:Elite (EJ)
MP min/max:6.79 / 43.42
Anul nașterii:2011

Blade:
Tibhar Titan
FH:
Donic Bluefire M1
BH:
Donic Bluefire JP 03
Head 2 Head: 100 turnee,759 meciuri:
431 won -- 328 lost447 adversari
H2H player ID
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca7-0
Triff Raul - Deva6-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu5-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus3-3
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara5-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus5-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj5-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara5-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir4-0
Popa Florin - Medias4-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar3-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul3-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-1
Hagea Andra - Aiud3-1
Leric David - Lipova3-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc3-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca2-2
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei2-2
Cindea Cristian - Medias2-2
Creta Petru - Luna CJ2-2
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-2
Aron Valentin - Fenes2-2
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida2-2
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie3-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida3-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla3-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB3-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus3-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca3-0
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca2-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau2-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca2-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-1
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare2-1
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia2-1
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-1
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-1
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean2-1
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla2-1
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida2-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca2-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani2-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu2-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean2-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu2-0
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti2-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau2-0
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras2-0
Moldovan Ioan - Viseu2-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca2-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-0
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca2-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera2-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata2-0
Stanciu Patrick - Aiud2-0
Toader Florin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Konti Florin - Apahida2-0
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov2-0
Beican Razvan - Bistrita2-0
Soficaru George - Brasov2-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei2-0
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-1
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-1
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures1-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-1
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-1
Balasoiu Liviu - Novaci1-1
Ionel Ovidiu - Bistrita1-1
Rosa Vasile - Salciua1-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-1
Ivan Claudiu - Medias1-1
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti1-0
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi1-0
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Boros Florin - Bistrita1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Tirizica Ioan - Zalau1-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-0
Cioca Raul - Agnita1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia1-0
Zidarescu Mihai - Targu Jiu1-0
Herciu Gabriela - Medias1-0
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Preda Elena Carmen - Deva1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita1-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca1-0
Mitu Nicolae - Pitesti1-0
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca1-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad1-0
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej1-0
Matei Mircea - Targoviste1-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-0
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu1-0
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu1-0
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Dragomir Mircea - Medias1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Duca Marius - Sibiu1-0
Dirlea Ana - Aiud1-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Buraciuc Cornel - Nasaud1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni1-0
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Crisan Vlad - Arad1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu1-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Ivascu Stefan - Viseu1-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-0
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov1-0
Pascu Raul - Agnita1-0
Balasoiu Maria - Novaci1-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Pojar Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Varadi Daniel - Aiud1-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Marian Rares - Reghin1-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia1-0
Suciu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Costache David - Cisnadie1-0
Buraciuc Ema - Nasaud1-0
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Duruttya Denisa - Aiud1-0
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara1-0
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara1-0
Vilceanu Alexandru - Targu Jiu1-0
Cinebuji Ionut - Tarnaveni1-0
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni1-0
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti1-0
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj1-0
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-0
Hohoi Alessandro - Cugir1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Curtea Daniel - Viseu1-0
Zahan Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Costea Mircea - Alba Iulia1-0
Pavel Victor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bekefi Kriszta - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bugarin Nicu - Lugoj1-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin1-0
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Csaszar Andrei Francisc - Baia Mare1-0
Asavei Vlad - Razboieni1-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-0
Kercedi Luis - Tarnaveni1-0
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Keizer Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Bolota Marius - Sibiu1-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Catuna Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kis Mariana - Cluj Napoca1-0
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud1-0
Olar Oana - Aiud1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Denes Andras - Varsolt1-0
Balla Rudolph - Pericei1-0
Mirisan Dorin - Baia Mare1-0
Suteu Bela - Sovata1-0
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Petrovici Paul - Targu Ocna1-0
Costea Claudiu - Negresti Oas1-0
Jansen Lukas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bucur Andrei - Blaj1-0
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-9
Anca Valentin - Ludus3-5
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-7
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-6
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-7
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-6
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-4
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-4
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-5
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-5
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-5
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-3
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-3
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-3
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-4
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-4
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-4
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-4
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-4
Tira Viorel - Bistrita1-2
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-2
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca1-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-2
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-2
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-2
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-2
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa1-2
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-3
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-3
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-3
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-3
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-3
Galban Calin - Viseu0-3
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-2
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni0-2
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-2
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-2
Gligoras Ianis - Tarnaveni0-2
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida0-2
Mates Flavius - Arad0-2
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-2
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-1
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Mathe Mihai - Ludus0-1
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci0-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Ailioaie Ionut - Comanesti0-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia0-1
Nistor Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani0-1
Kondort Dan - Sibiu0-1
Stroe Ionel - Bacau0-1
Barabas Sandor - Toplita0-1
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu0-1
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras0-1
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni0-1
Malene Petru - Fagaras0-1
Popa Paul - Sibiu0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-1
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara0-1
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani0-1
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj0-1
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Docea Beniamin - Aiud0-1
Lupean Dumitru - Alba Iulia0-1
Culda Andrei - Oradea0-1
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare0-1
Pop Gabriel - Oradea0-1
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Barbuta Ioan - Dej0-1
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia0-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-1
Udrea Raluca - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Konstantinov Marko - Varset0-1
Kaszta Harrald - Arad0-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad0-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Homana Marius - Stremt0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Contiu Mircea - Brasov0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara0-1
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov0-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni0-1
Prodan Daniel - Tarnaveni0-1
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti0-1
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita0-1
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca0-1
Catana Albert - Cisnadie0-1
Nedescu Sorin - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Kovacs Levente - Oradea0-1
Vida Alexandru - Targu Mures0-1
Tetcu Rares - Blaj0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Badescu Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures0-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara0-1
Souca Liviu - Bucuresti0-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farcas Ionel - Apahida0-1
Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Blaga Lucian - Deva0-1
Dan Radu - Zalau0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Munteanu Simona - Arad0-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-1
Moga Mara - Medias0-1
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa0-1
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina0-1
3 Turnee Finale
7 Turnee A+
85 Turnee A
8 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (14), Alba Iulia (6), Apahida (7), Arad, Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca (4), Cugir (2), Deda, Dej (5), Deva (2), Ditrau, Dumbravita, Fagaras, Floresti, Gherla (2), Hunedoara, Ileanda, Ilia, Jidvei (2), Lazarea (2), Ludus, Lugoj, Medias (4), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (3), Ocna Sibiului (4), Oradea, Pericei, Piatra Neamt, Reghin (3), Sanpaul AR (2), Sebes (2), Sibiu (4), Sovata, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (3), Tarnaveni, Teius (8), Uriu (2)
iunL:139P:587.8M:42.89
-11.345.4
iun,23



38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23




41.540.2
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
38.4
ian,24
45
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
44.4
mar,24
41.8
apr,24
49.2
apr,24
34.9
mai,24
41.6
mai,24
maiL:105P:636.6M:43.42
-11.345.4
iun,23



28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23



55.539.6
nov,23
47.2
nov,23
40.2
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
38.4
ian,24
45
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
44.4
mar,24
41.8
apr,24
49.2
apr,24
aprL:97P:661M:42.52
+ 2-19.834.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23


28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23



55.542.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
39.6
nov,23
47.2
nov,23
40.2
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
38.4
ian,24
45
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
44.4
mar,24
marL:70P:708.8M:42.09
+ 2-19.834.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23


35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23


73.438
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
39.6
nov,23
47.2
nov,23
40.2
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
38.4
ian,24
45
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
febL:52P:738.7M:42.49
+ 2-2832.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23

35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23


73.448.2
aug,23
34.9
aug,23
38
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
39.6
nov,23
47.2
nov,23
40.2
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
38.4
ian,24
45
ian,24
ianL:43P:758.2M:42.06
+ 2-36.634.4
ian,23
32.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23


73.437.1
iul,23
39.1
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
34.9
aug,23
38
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
39.6
nov,23
47.2
nov,23
40.2
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
40.3
dec,23
decL:49P:744.2M:41.53
+ 2-36.634.4
ian,23
32.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23


73.434.6
iul,23
28`
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
39.1
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
34.9
aug,23
38
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
39.6
nov,23
47.2
nov,23
40.2
nov,23
novL:51P:731M:41.61
+ 2-36.634.4
ian,23
32.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23
44.1
oct,23


73.428`
iun,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
34.6
iul,23
28`
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
39.1
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
34.9
aug,23
38
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
octL:61P:695.5M:39.34
+ 2-36.634.4
ian,23
32.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23
31.6
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23


67.235.3
mai,23
35.7
mai,23
28`
iun,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
34.6
iul,23
28`
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
39.1
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
34.9
aug,23
38
sep,23
finalL:65P:694.2M:39.22
+ 2-36.634.4
ian,23
32.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23
31.6
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23


67.236.7
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
35.7
mai,23
28`
iun,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
34.6
iul,23
28`
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
39.1
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
34.9
aug,23
sepL:63P:699M:39.22
+ 2-36.634.4
ian,23
32.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23
31.2
sep,22
31.6
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
38.8
aug,23

68.836.7
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
35.7
mai,23
28`
iun,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
34.6
iul,23
28`
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
39.1
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
34.9
aug,23
augL:62P:664.9M:37.79
+ 2-36.634.4
ian,23
32.6
feb,23
34.1
apr.23
45.4
iun,23
31.2
sep,22
31.6
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23


63.428`
apr,23
37.2
apr,23
36.7
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
35.7
mai,23
28`
iun,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
34.6
iul,23
28`
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
39.1
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    9A
2023
    4P
    27A
    4B
2022
    2P
    30A
  • 1B
2021
    (961)
    3P
  • 5A
  • 1B
2020
    (1044)
    4A
2019
    (1611)
    1P
    10A
  • 2B