Loc - AR:6
Loc - Open - all:3
Loc - Open - AR:1
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 115
Localități: 52
Trofee: 30view all
10
8
12
Cat:
Total (A)

O
3
0
0
3 (3)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Popescu Radu
Arad
Player ID:22799
Loc cls:146
MP:31.89
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:12.03 / 31.89
Head 2 Head: 112 turnee,868 meciuri:
570 won -- 298 lost525 adversari
H2H player ID
Orban Marius - Lugoj10-3
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara8-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva4-4
Gipsy King - Hunedoara5-2
Negru Marius - Deva4-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva5-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara4-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava4-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad4-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud3-2
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara3-2
Coiov Nicolae - Arad3-2
Herteg Dorinel - Arad3-2
Tasedan Adrian - Arad3-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu4-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti4-0
Cureac Cristina - Lugoj4-0
Neamt Doru - Arad3-1
Muresan Florin - Deva3-1
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti3-1
Glavan Radu - Timisoara3-1
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu3-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea3-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg2-2
Buie Laurentiu - Arad2-2
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag2-2
Dusan Marcel - Arad2-2
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-2
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca2-2
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures3-0
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti3-0
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad3-0
Matei Alin - Arad3-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare3-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu3-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa3-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau3-0
Maguran Daria - Arad3-0
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin3-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad3-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-1
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti2-1
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu2-1
Pomirleanu Radu - Iasi2-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia2-1
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara2-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara2-1
Aron Valentin - Fenes2-1
Triff Raul - Deva2-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan2-1
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva2-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov2-0
Floarea Catalin - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-0
Demian Daniel - Arad2-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani2-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni2-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures2-0
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei2-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare2-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara2-0
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti2-0
Sabau Victor - Arad2-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti2-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil2-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov2-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni2-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita2-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita2-0
Pasoveanu Silvian - Bucuresti2-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-0
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures2-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla2-0
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca2-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea2-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil2-0
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara2-0
Midvichi Daniel - Deva2-0
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi2-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej2-0
Vlad Florin - Arad2-0
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias2-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan2-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara2-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan2-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec2-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca2-0
Constantin Eduard - Bucuresti2-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni2-0
Lebada Doru - Arad2-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov2-0
Doxan Adrian - Resita2-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau2-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus2-0
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt2-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad2-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata2-0
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani2-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Popa Florin - Medias2-0
Badescu Lucian - Oradea2-0
Pantea Robert - Lipova2-0
Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj2-0
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare2-0
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni2-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes2-0
Bozga Dan - Arad2-0
Hidisan Cornel - Campia Turzii2-0
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni2-0
Lazar Eva - Sibiu2-0
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare2-0
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu2-0
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Moise Vasile - Bucuresti2-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-1
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-1
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu1-1
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-1
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna1-1
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti1-1
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-1
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-1
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-1
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-1
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov1-1
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua1-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov1-1
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad1-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov1-1
Minca Liviu - Videle1-1
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Muresan Carmen - Zalau1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov1-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-0
Florea Marin - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Droj Dumitru - Zalau1-0
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus1-0
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Oancea Vasile - Buzau1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Mihet Alexandru - Arad1-0
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Manea Alexandru - Comarnic1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Polen Costin - Comarnic1-0
Serban Mircea - Brasov1-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Griga Cristian - Oradea1-0
Socaci Marian - Braila1-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Kosarus Alex - Bucuresti1-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste1-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti1-0
Vaida Octav - Oradea1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Isaic Radu - Bacau1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Puiu Andrei - Botosani1-0
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Coltau Aurica - Salonta1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara1-0
Totin Tosa - Timisoara1-0
Pirvu Constantin - Buzias1-0
Pica Leonard - Buzias1-0
Marko Gabor - Sibiu1-0
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca1-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad1-0
Matei Mircea - Targoviste1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Visan Victor - Slobozia1-0
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi1-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau1-0
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau1-0
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu1-0
Voicu Florin - Arad1-0
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni1-0
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti1-0
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud1-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ionescu Cristi - Ploiesti1-0
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt1-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-0
Blaga Radu - Zalau1-0
Guta Catalin - Hunedoara1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului1-0
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti1-0
Burlan Catalin - Dragasani1-0
Cotet Nicolae - Braila1-0
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas1-0
Radu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Olaru Aurel - Medias1-0
Maxim Andrei - Iasi1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Iusco Ionut - Arad1-0
Deme Dan - Arad1-0
Gligor Paul - Arad1-0
Georgescu Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Moldovai Otto - Marghita1-0
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag1-0
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov1-0
Baltatu Eduard Laurentiu - Bucuresti1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Trefil Ferdinand Tobias - Resita1-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara1-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-0
Comsa George Alexandru - Tulcea1-0
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni1-0
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti1-0
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Pirv Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Ciobanu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Ardeleanu Bogdan - Resita1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Muresan Petrisor - Arad1-0
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita1-0
Matea Aurelian - Popesti Leordeni1-0
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea1-0
Toader Petru - Bragadiru1-0
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Ispas Andrei - Timisoara1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Stir Andrei - Baicoi1-0
Popa Gelu - Focsani1-0
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi1-0
Ochian Andrei - Botosani1-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu1-0
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Cinebuji Ionut - Tarnaveni1-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Marin Marcel - Fenes1-0
Morar Angela - Arad1-0
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea1-0
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare1-0
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti1-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Cusmir Raul - Oradea1-0
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Maftei Robert - Brasov1-0
Neagu Vlad - Brasov1-0
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj1-0
Aron Razvan - Fenes1-0
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata1-0
Iosif Mihai Aurelian - Orastie1-0
Muntean Stefan - Hateg1-0
Nicolici Dragan - Moldova Noua1-0
Duka Peter - Marghita1-0
Ratiu Mircea - Luna CJ1-0
Saucan Victor - Timisoara1-0
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Alexandroaie Emanuel - Bucuresti1-0
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu1-0
Gorbe David - Satu Mare1-0
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vezeteu Cosmin Ioan - Fagaras1-0
Pelcea Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni1-0
Aiben Robert - Tasnad1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Suteu Bela - Sovata1-0
Hidi Zoltan - Oradea1-0
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras1-0
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Bogdan Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi1-0
Trusculescu Anastasia - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Trusculescu Iarina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Ceh Robert - Varset1-0
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia1-0
Rajda Vladimir - Varset1-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-0
Andras Mihael - Lokve1-0
Lazarevic Zoran - Banatski Karlovac1-0
Dalea Mihai - Nikolinci1-0
Marinescu Sasha - Craiova1-0
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste1-0
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Soki Viktor - Arad1-0
Virlan Liviu - Timisoara1-0
Grecu Dan - Arad1-0
Urcan Lucian - Resita1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-8
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-5
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara2-3
Balaj Roland - Arad2-3
Mates Flavius - Arad2-3
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-4
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-3
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-3
Dobinda Dinu - Arad1-3
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-3
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-3
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea0-4
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-2
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti1-2
Jicarean David - Lipova1-2
Boros Mihaly - Crasna1-2
Vera Esteban - Sibiu0-3
Simon Razvan - Arad0-3
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-3
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-3
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-3
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-3
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-2
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-2
Orban Adrian - Apahida0-2
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-2
Dani Leo - Arad0-2
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-2
Nicu Constantin - Iasi0-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-2
Fekete Istvan - Arad0-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-2
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-2
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-2
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna0-2
Leric David - Lipova0-2
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla0-2
Vasile Victor - Videle0-2
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-2
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele0-1
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza0-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara0-1
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara0-1
Balauca Cornel - Botosani0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Comsa Dan - Sibiu0-1
Pop Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-1
Cretu Marian - Craiova0-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani0-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-1
David Cosmin - Hunedoara0-1
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii0-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj0-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Decean Darian - Sibiu0-1
Beltechi Razvan - Victoria0-1
Sovea Sorin - Suceava0-1
Sabau Liviu - Oradea0-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea0-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-1
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni0-1
Onofrei Dan - Oradea0-1
Zifceac Ludovic - Alesd0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Costea Constantin - Oradea0-1
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti0-1
Kornya Adam - Salonta0-1
Kornya Tamas - Salonta0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Effler Stefan - Arad0-1
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Cotca Diana - Oradea0-1
Dragos Matei - Brasov0-1
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste0-1
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Tanase Gabi - Suceava0-1
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Mihu Florin - Mioveni0-1
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov0-1
Bayusz Zoltan - Arad0-1
Clesiu Florin - Deva0-1
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni0-1
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Koromi Carol - Arad0-1
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Covalciuc Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Beldean Octavian - Arad0-1
Achim Paul - Arad0-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea0-1
Todorovic Milovan - Varset0-1
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste0-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare0-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni0-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova0-1
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Maghiar Alin - Oradea0-1
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Ionita Adrian - Brasov0-1
Croitoru Alin - Brasov0-1
Mihai Costel - Brasov0-1
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti0-1
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras0-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara0-1
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti0-1
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida0-1
Konti Florin - Apahida0-1
Pascutiu Adrian - Arad0-1
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea0-1
Nicolae Ionut - Ploiesti0-1
Cretu Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Minca Gabriel - Videle0-1
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle0-1
Gruita Andrei - Aiud0-1
Czigler Anton - Satu Mare0-1
Tarhuna Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau0-1
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara0-1
Onute Marius - Zalau0-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-1
Giban Marius - Nikolinci0-1
Badea Stefan - Targoviste0-1
Vilceanu Cosmin - Rovinari0-1
Toma David - Bucuresti0-1
Bara Radu - Floresti0-1
Radu Cosmin - Ludus0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
3 Turnee Finale
16 Turnee A+
68 Turnee A
28 Turnee B
Aiud (3), Alba Iulia (3), Alibunar, Apahida, Arad (19), Botosani, Brasov (2), Bucuresti (3), Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca (2), Comanesti, Cugir, Deva (5), Ditrau (2), Dumbravita (5), Fagaras (2), Falticeni, Fieni (2), Floresti, Hateg, Hunedoara (2), Ilia, Jidvei, Lazarea, Lugoj (3), Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (3), Ocna Sibiului (2), Oradea (6), Oravita, Pericei, Piatra Neamt (2), Ploiesti (2), Resita (3), Sanpaul AR (3), Santamaria Orlea, Sebes, Sibiu (3), Simeria, Slobozia, Sovata, Suceava, Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Teius (2), Timisoara (4), Topoloveni, Valenii de Munte, Varset, Viseu de Sus, Zalau
iunL:146P:581M:31.89
-29.425
nov,23
32.7
mar,24
26.1
apr,24
34.1
apr,24
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23
31.2
feb,24
25.1
mar,24
27.1
mai,24

55.833.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
24.2
nov,23
28.7
nov,23
36.5
ian,24
30.7
ian,24
29.9
apr,24
32.1
apr,24
maiL:152P:575.9M:31.76
-29.425
nov,23
32.7
mar,24
26.1
apr,24
34.1
apr,24
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23
31.2
feb,24
25.1
mar,24

54.133.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
24.2
nov,23
28.7
nov,23
36.5
ian,24
30.7
ian,24
29.9
apr,24
32.1
apr,24
aprL:162P:565.5M:31.11
+ 4-2731.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
25
nov,23
32.7
mar,24
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23
31.2
feb,24
25.1
mar,24

54.120.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
24.2
nov,23
28.7
nov,23
36.5
ian,24
30.7
ian,24
marL:152P:567M:30.93
+ 6-24.322
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
25
nov,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23
31.2
feb,24

56.620.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
24.2
nov,23
28.7
nov,23
36.5
ian,24
30.7
ian,24
febL:151P:555.3M:30.43
+ 6-24.322
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
25
nov,23
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23

52.720.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
24.2
nov,23
28.7
nov,23
36.5
ian,24
30.7
ian,24
ianL:172P:539.2M:29.35
+ 6-24.322
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
25
nov,23
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23

52.722.4
mar,23
26.9
apr,23
20.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
24.2
nov,23
28.7
nov,23
decL:164P:539.2M:29.35
+ 6-24.322
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
25
nov,23
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23

52.722.4
mar,23
26.9
apr,23
20.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
24.2
nov,23
28.7
nov,23
novL:165P:534.5M:29.52
+ 6-23.421.4
ian,23
22
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
23.4
oct,23

52.725.2
feb,23
25.7
mar,23
22.4
mar,23
26.9
apr,23
20.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
octL:147P:550.2M:30.42
+ 6-23.421.4
ian,23
22
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
28.9
oct,22
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23

55.532.7
feb,23
25.2
feb,23
25.7
mar,23
22.4
mar,23
26.9
apr,23
20.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
39.8
sep,23
finalL:160P:534.4M:29.29
+ 6-23.421.4
ian,23
22
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
28.9
oct,22
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23

55.524
dec,22
32.7
feb,23
25.2
feb,23
25.7
mar,23
22.4
mar,23
26.9
apr,23
20.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
sepL:149P:541.7M:29.25
+ 6-23.421.4
ian,23
22
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
28.6
sep,22
28.9
oct,22
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23
28.2
aug,23
57.924
dec,22
32.7
feb,23
25.2
feb,23
25.7
mar,23
22.4
mar,23
26.9
apr,23
20.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
29.4
aug,23
augL:150P:531.1M:29.04
+ 6-23.421.4
ian,23
22
apr.23
31.3
apr.23
19.1
apr.23
28.6
sep,22
28.9
oct,22
22.7
feb,23
30.1
mar,23
23.7
mai,23

55.725.5
dec,22
24
dec,22
32.7
feb,23
25.2
feb,23
25.7
mar,23
22.4
mar,23
26.9
apr,23
20.6
mai,23
29.7
mai,23
33.4
iul,23
39.3
iul,23
25.3
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3P
    4A
  • 3B
2023
    5P
    15A
  • 5B
2022
    5P
  • 21A
  • 7B
2021
    (237)
    3P
    14A
  • 5B
2020
    (468)
    1P
    3A
    3B
2019
    (796)
    2P
  • 11A
  • 5B