Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 4-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 4-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 3-1 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 2-2 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 3-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 2-1 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 2-1 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 2-0 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Pascariu Vasile - Suceava | 2-0 |
Baciu Adrian - Pascani | 2-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 1-1 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 1-1 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea | 1-1 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 1-1 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Vacareanu Cerasela - Botosani | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Purdila Andrei - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bors Vlad Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Simon Alexandru - Roman | 1-0 |
Stefancu Mihai - Botosani | 1-0 |
Maciuc Razvan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Galan Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tanase Cosmin - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Chitan Emanuele - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bujorean Beni - Suceava | 1-0 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 1-0 |
Timco Vitalie - Moldova | 1-0 |
Moraru Filip Andrei - Suceava | 1-0 |
Rusu Tudor - Suceava | 1-0 |
Litvin Stefan - Ucraina | 1-0 |