Loc - AR:3
Loc - Elite - all:49
Loc - Elite - AR:3
Jucători:
Lipova   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 80
Localități: 20
Trofee: 23view all
9
4
10
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
1
5
7 (4)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Leric David
Lipova
Player ID:23236
Loc cls:49
MP:49.49
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:5.87 / 49.49

Blade:
Butterfly Zhang Jike ALC
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Head 2 Head: 80 turnee,604 meciuri:
385 won -- 219 lost310 adversari
H2H player ID
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj8-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara7-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara6-3
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara7-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad6-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad6-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova5-2
Balaj Roland - Arad5-2
Pop Claudiu - Arad4-3
Herteg Dorinel - Arad5-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara3-3
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara5-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj4-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea3-2
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara3-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau4-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea4-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara4-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara4-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad4-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita4-0
Herteg Doru - Arad4-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ4-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva4-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad3-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea3-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara3-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara3-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-1
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara3-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-2
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare2-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara3-0
Demian Daniel - Arad3-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-0
Dobinda Dinu - Arad3-0
Triff Raul - Deva3-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis2-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-1
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea2-1
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare2-1
Boros Mihaly - Crasna2-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-0
Albulescu Adrian - Arad2-0
Dani Leo - Arad2-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva2-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea2-0
Trip Darius - Oradea2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea2-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-0
Calamar Martin - Beius2-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara2-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu2-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus2-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Popescu Radu - Arad2-0
Burcea Daniel - Lugoj2-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara2-0
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj2-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes2-0
Plavosin Florin - Timisoara2-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-1
Effler Stefan - Arad1-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara1-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-1
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-1
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov1-1
Pirv Ovidiu - Arad1-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea1-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-1
Guias Cristian - Oradea1-1
Maghiar Alin - Oradea1-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara1-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Simu Marius - Oradea1-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Kerestesi Janos - Satu Mare1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Lica George - Eforie1-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara1-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla1-0
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea1-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Coclea Ionel - Braila1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Pelau Dacian - Arad1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Carata Catalin - Tulcea1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara1-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-0
Ratoi Dorin - Hunedoara1-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea1-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Pica Leonard - Buzias1-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Boka Norbert - Arad1-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Turcanu Amalia - Dumbravita1-0
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras1-0
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti1-0
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad1-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Boitos Rodica - Oradea1-0
Mohan Petar - Lokve1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Podrumar Casian - Arad1-0
Simon Razvan - Arad1-0
Zahota Bogdan - Oradea1-0
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag1-0
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Ianos Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Doxan Adrian - Resita1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra1-0
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara1-0
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Blaga Mircea - Oradea1-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti1-0
Ardelean Gino - Alesd1-0
Rosu Emanuel - Lipova1-0
Szabo Matei - Oradea1-0
Soloma Nicolae - Resita1-0
Hohoi Alessandro - Cugir1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Pop Robert - Cugir1-0
Gherman Nadia - Lugoj1-0
Faur Sorin - Otelu Rosu1-0
Mates Flavius - Arad1-0
Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Bugarin Nicu - Lugoj1-0
Moka Raul - Marghita1-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Mance Mario George - Oradea1-0
Lorincz Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ivan Claudiu - Medias1-0
Popescu Andrei - Dumbravita1-0
Voinescu Dan - Lugoj1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Catinean Anda - Targu Mures1-0
Manda Florin - Arad1-0
Nan Tavi - Arad1-0
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea1-0
Budau Ciprian Traian - Beius1-0
Forr Zsolt - Oradea1-0
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad1-0
Urs Ioan Radu - Manasturu Romanesc1-0
Buda Nelu - Arad1-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Dodean Cristian - Arad1-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-10
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara3-7
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-7
Spatariu Daniel - Arad3-4
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara1-6
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-7
Neamt Doru - Arad2-3
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-4
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara1-4
Matei Alin - Arad1-3
Dranca David - Aiud1-3
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-4
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-2
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-2
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-2
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-2
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-2
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-3
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-3
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-3
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-3
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Avram Victor - Arad0-2
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-2
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara0-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Cojocaru Mitica - Braila0-1
Furca Alexandru - Hunedoara0-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Berchi Ioan - Arad0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-1
Margin Florin - Oradea0-1
Dinescu Dan - Oradea0-1
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea0-1
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-1
Totin Tosa - Timisoara0-1
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Durac Viorel - Constanta0-1
Moka Iuliu - Marghita0-1
Pop Gabriel - Oradea0-1
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara0-1
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud0-1
Clesiu Florin - Deva0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Fritea Raul - Marghita0-1
Presecan Doru - Oradea0-1
Koromi Carol - Arad0-1
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita0-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad0-1
Beldean Octavian - Arad0-1
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag0-1
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea0-1
Lebada Doru - Arad0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Varga Andrei - Lugoj0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Coldea David - Cluj Napoca0-1
Negru Marius - Deva0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Vasi Daniel - Arad0-1
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj0-1
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea0-1
Galca Cristian - Iasi0-1
Duka Peter - Marghita0-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan0-1
Blaga Lucian - Deva0-1
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc0-1
Sedda Stefano - Italia0-1
Merca Remus - Arad0-1
Grosu Adrian - Sugag0-1
Munteanu Simona - Arad0-1
1 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
43 Turnee A
31 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (2), Arad (22), Cheile Gradistei, Cugir, Deva (4), Dumbravita (6), Hunedoara, Ilia (2), Lugoj (2), Medias, Navodari, Oradea (11), Resita (4), Sanpaul AR (4), Santandrei, Sebes, Simeria, Targu Mures, Timisoara (13)
iunL:49P:772.6M:49.49
-48.438.8
nov,23
55.6
ian,24
51.9
mar,24
47.6
apr,24
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.749.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
52.3
nov,23
58.3
dec,23
45.4
dec,23
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
40.9
apr,24
47.6
mai,24
58.8
mai,24
maiL:54P:749.8M:47.86
-48.438.8
nov,23
55.6
ian,24
51.9
mar,24
47.6
apr,24
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.740.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
52.3
nov,23
58.3
dec,23
45.4
dec,23
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
40.9
apr,24
aprL:59P:745M:48.4
-46.941.5
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
55.6
ian,24
51.9
mar,24
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.740.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
52.3
nov,23
58.3
dec,23
45.4
dec,23
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
50.6
mar,24

marL:55P:733.5M:46.99
-46.450
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
55.6
ian,24
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.737.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
52.3
nov,23
58.3
dec,23
45.4
dec,23
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
febL:57P:730.9M:47.32
-46.450
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
55.6
ian,24
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.737.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
52.3
nov,23
58.3
dec,23
45.4
dec,23
41.4
ian,24

ianL:60P:721.5M:46.95
+ 2-43.845.2
apr.23
50
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.737.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
52.3
nov,23
58.3
dec,23
45.4
dec,23


decL:65P:690.5M:44.8
+ 2-43.845.2
apr.23
50
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.737.3
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
37.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
52.3
nov,23


novL:84P:639M:44.01
+ 4-43.437.2
apr.23
45.2
apr.23
50
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.737.3
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
37.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
55.5
oct,23



octL:91P:616M:42.19
+ 4-41.935.2
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
45.2
apr.23
50
aug,23
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.737.3
oct,22
37.3
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
37.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23
40.1
sep,23



finalL:102P:598.9M:41.91
+ 4-41.935.2
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
45.2
apr.23
50
aug,23
41.6
aug,23
41.7
sep,23




41.723
sep,22
37.3
oct,22
37.3
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
37.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23



sepL:107P:580.3M:40.78
+ 4-38.938.2
nov,22
35.2
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
45.2
apr.23
35.2
sep,22
41.6
aug,23




38.423
sep,22
37.3
oct,22
37.3
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
37.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23



augL:132P:550M:40.16
+ 4-38.938.2
nov,22
35.2
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
45.2
apr.23
35.2
sep,22





17.632.1
aug,22
23
sep,22
37.3
oct,22
37.3
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
37.8
mar,23
40.5
mar,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
49.5
iul,23


Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    6A
  • 3B
2023
    2P
    10A
  • 6B
2022
    1P
    11A
  • 9B
2021
    (656)
    2P
  • 5A
  • 5B
2020
    (837)
    4A
  • 4B
2019
    (1789)
    1P
    7A
    4B