Loc - AR:46
Loc - Open - all:607
Loc - Open - AR:23
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 35
Localități: 17
Trofee: 9view all
1
4
4
Tăședan Adrian
Arad
Player ID:23905
Loc cls:1613
MP:25.63
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:7.4 / 29.94
Head 2 Head: 35 turnee,259 meciuri:
165 won -- 94 lost185 adversari
H2H player ID
Orban Marius - Lugoj4-2
Dan Radu - Zalau4-0
Neamt Doru - Arad2-2
Cobzaru Radu - Deva2-2
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare2-2
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea3-0
Dusan Marcel - Arad3-0
Popa Florin - Medias2-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu2-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara2-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad2-0
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia2-0
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti2-0
Hagea Andra - Aiud2-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad2-0
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea2-0
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj2-0
Cureac Cristina - Lugoj2-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad2-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-1
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara1-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Leric David - Lipova1-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus1-0
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Bunea Aurel - Salciua1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara1-0
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda1-0
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-0
Filip Cristi - Comanesti1-0
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Iasinschi Daniel - Suceava1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Ciolpan Grigore - Viseu1-0
Sechel Vasile - Viseu1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Voicu Florin - Arad1-0
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta1-0
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud1-0
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Dobinda Dinu - Arad1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-0
Beldean Octavian - Arad1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Crisan Vlad - Arad1-0
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste1-0
Contiu Mircea - Brasov1-0
Simon Razvan - Arad1-0
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag1-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-0
Popovici Dumitru - Arad1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Daianu Ion - Timisoara1-0
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara1-0
Klepp Mario - Lipova1-0
Avram Adelin - Arad1-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Curtut Cezar - Arad1-0
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara1-0
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia1-0
Suciu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa1-0
Boros Mihaly - Crasna1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Stanciu Patrick - Aiud1-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu1-0
Lopadean Daria - Aiud1-0
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni1-0
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Igna Martisor - Arad1-0
Toma Sebastian - Lipova1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Deak Edi - Aiud1-0
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita1-0
Dehelean Alexandru - Dumbravita1-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Botez Radu - Targu Mures1-0
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Berki Milan - Arad1-0
Urcan Lucian - Resita1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad2-3
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-3
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-2
Effler Stefan - Arad1-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-2
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad1-2
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-2
Mates Flavius - Arad0-3
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita0-2
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Balaj Roland - Arad0-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Kadar Josif - Oradea0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Venter Liviu - Resita0-1
Campean Eugen - Dej0-1
Bondar Octavian - Oradea0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Craiovan Victor - Resita0-1
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti0-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia0-1
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara0-1
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej0-1
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita0-1
Matei Alin - Arad0-1
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Nagy Attila - Suseni0-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Pirv Ovidiu - Arad0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Moise Bianca - Ploiesti0-1
Ochian Andrei - Botosani0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Croitoru Alin - Brasov0-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara0-1
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Bozga Dan - Arad0-1
Tarhuna Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Lazar Eva - Sibiu0-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-1
2 Turnee Finale
4 Turnee A+
17 Turnee A
12 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (2), Arad (9), Cheile Gradistei (2), Deva, Dumbravita (4), Lazarea, Lugoj, Ocna Mures, Oradea (2), Piatra Neamt, Resita, Sanpaul AR, Sebes, Teius, Timisoara (5), Viseu de Sus
iunL:1613P:91.3M:25.63
0



28.7
sep,23





14.425.3
oct,23
22.9
mar,24










maiL:1623P:91.3M:25.63
0



28.7
sep,23





14.425.3
oct,23
22.9
mar,24










aprL:1338P:124.1M:23.04
+ 4-9.522
apr.23
16.3
apr.23


28.7
sep,23





14.425.3
oct,23
22.9
mar,24










marL:1056P:166.6M:26.48
+ 4-9.522
apr.23
16.3
apr.23


28.7
sep,23





14.437.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
25.3
oct,23









febL:893P:202.2M:27.98
+ 4-9.522
apr.23
16.3
apr.23


28.7
sep,23





14.435.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
25.3
oct,23








ianL:709P:242.5M:29.33
+ 4-15.624.3
ian,23
22
apr.23
16.3
apr.23

28.7
sep,23





14.422.1
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
25.3
oct,23







decL:615P:270.7M:29.17
+ 4-15.624.3
ian,23
22
apr.23
16.3
apr.23

28.7
sep,23





14.428.2
dec,22
22.1
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
25.3
oct,23






novL:500P:309.3M:29.94
+ 4-19.415
nov,22
24.3
ian,23
22
apr.23
16.3
apr.23
28.7
sep,23





14.427.4
nov,22
28.2
dec,22
22.1
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23
25.3
oct,23





octL:464P:321.3M:29.59
+ 4-19.415
nov,22
24.3
ian,23
22
apr.23
16.3
apr.23
24.9
oct,22
28.7
sep,23




26.827.4
nov,22
28.2
dec,22
22.1
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23






finalL:396P:347.2M:29.31
+ 4-19.415
nov,22
24.3
ian,23
22
apr.23
16.3
apr.23
24.9
oct,22
28.7
sep,23




26.825.9
sep,22
27.4
nov,22
28.2
dec,22
22.1
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23





sepL:387P:344.1M:29.05
+ 4-19.415
nov,22
24.3
ian,23
22
apr.23
16.3
apr.23
26.6
sep,22
24.9
oct,22




25.825.9
sep,22
27.4
nov,22
28.2
dec,22
22.1
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23





augL:338P:364M:28.7
+ 4-19.415
nov,22
24.3
ian,23
22
apr.23
16.3
apr.23
26.6
sep,22
24.9
oct,22




25.819.9
aug,22
25.9
sep,22
27.4
nov,22
28.2
dec,22
22.1
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
37.3
mar,23
28.1
mar,23




Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    1P
    5A
  • 3B
2022
    2P
  • 5A
    5B
2021
    (1374)
    3P
  • 4A
  • 2B
2020
    (1856)
    2A
    2B