Loc - HD:6
Loc - Elite - all:133
Loc - Elite - HD:6
Jucători:
Hunedoara   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 83
Localități: 29
Trofee: 10view all
2
3
5
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Naghi Vlad
Hunedoara
Player ID:24145
Loc cls:133
MP:37.54
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:9.85 / 37.54

Blade:
Butterfly Primorac
FH:
Butterfly Dignics 05
BH:
Butterfly Dignics 05
Head 2 Head: 82 turnee,529 meciuri:
222 won -- 307 lost319 adversari
H2H player ID
Muresan Florin - Deva6-5
Orban Marius - Lugoj4-3
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-2
Triff Raul - Deva3-2
Cobzaru Radu - Deva4-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva3-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva3-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud3-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad3-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-1
Clesiu Florin - Deva2-2
Neamt Doru - Arad3-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera3-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia3-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca2-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-1
Moldovean Valer - Calan2-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir2-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla2-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie2-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla2-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad2-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria2-0
Osan Remus - Sibiu2-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-1
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara1-1
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-1
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-1
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-1
Sima Daniel - Mioveni1-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-1
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-1
Popescu Radu - Arad1-1
Bozga Dan - Arad1-1
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea1-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Albulescu Adrian - Arad1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Remete Aron - Alba Iulia1-0
Ivan Ioan - Medias1-0
Boata Edgar - Arad1-0
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Cretu Marian - Craiova1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Podar Horatiu - Turda1-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-0
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Breje Marin - Zalau1-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Cristea Mircea - Sibiu1-0
Dragomir Marian - Sibiu1-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Rausche Valentin - Tulcea1-0
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Suciu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Plavet Andrei Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Popa Gelu - Focsani1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Porumb Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Nandrean Dan - Fagaras1-0
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Hidisan Cornel - Campia Turzii1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu1-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Voicu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Jugarean Daniel - Sibiu1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Voinescu Bianca - Lugoj1-0
Tepes Ioan - Dej1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-9
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-5
Leric David - Lipova0-7
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-6
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-4
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-5
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-5
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud0-5
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-5
Dranca David - Aiud0-5
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-3
Demian Daniel - Arad1-3
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-3
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-4
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-4
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-4
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-2
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-2
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-2
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-2
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-2
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-3
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-3
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-3
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-3
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-3
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-2
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-2
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-2
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-2
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-2
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-2
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-2
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-2
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-2
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni0-2
Balaj Roland - Arad0-2
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-2
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov0-1
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Furca Alexandru - Hunedoara0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Minzat Mircea - Saliste0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Olah Remus - Arad0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea0-1
Brabete Danut - Deva0-1
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara0-1
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Decean Darian - Sibiu0-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani0-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-1
Toader George - Agnita0-1
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Gog Vasile - Salciua0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Balmez Dorel - Oravita0-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti0-1
Popa Paul - Sibiu0-1
Todor Cristian - Oradea0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB0-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dimache Maria - Brasov0-1
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-1
Docea Beniamin - Aiud0-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva0-1
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie0-1
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara0-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Boka Norbert - Arad0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos0-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-1
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti0-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures0-1
Jicarean David - Lipova0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau0-1
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca0-1
Birtalan Bence - Sovata0-1
Kiss Attila - Crasna0-1
Maguran Daria - Arad0-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad0-1
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei0-1
Tarhuna Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare0-1
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Jansen Lukas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc0-1
Murariu Ciprian - Bucuresti0-1
Ghunther Friedrich - Lugoj0-1
2 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
49 Turnee A
26 Turnee B
Aiud (6), Alba Iulia (4), Arad (7), Cluj Napoca (2), Cugir, Dej, Deva (7), Dumbravita (5), Fagaras (2), Hateg, Hunedoara (10), Ilia, Lugoj (3), Medias (2), Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (2), Oradea (3), Piatra Neamt, Reghin, Resita, Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea (2), Sebes (3), Sibiu, Targu Mures, Teius (5), Timisoara (6), Topoloveni, Zalau
iulL:133P:604.6M:37.54
-3427.5
dec,23
28
apr,24
42.4
apr,24
38.1
iun,24
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23
37.5
iun,24



47.732.9
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
28`
ian,24
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
34.3
mar,24
28`
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
39
mai,24
39
mai,24
32.9
iun,24
iunL:188P:542.2M:35.82
-31.428
dec,23
27.5
dec,23
28
apr,24
42.4
apr,24
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2934.2
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
28`
ian,24
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
34.3
mar,24
28`
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
39
mai,24
39
mai,24
maiL:191P:531.4M:34.95
-31.428
dec,23
27.5
dec,23
28
apr,24
42.4
apr,24
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2933
oct,23
34.2
nov,23
34.2
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
28`
ian,24
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
34.3
mar,24
28`
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
aprL:214P:524.4M:34.36
-31.832.9
oct,23
38.9
nov,23
28
dec,23
27.5
dec,23
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2932.8
iul,23
36.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
34.2
nov,23
34.2
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
28`
ian,24
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
34.3
mar,24
28`
mar,24
marL:196P:527.3M:34.13
-31.832.9
oct,23
38.9
nov,23
28
dec,23
27.5
dec,23
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2932.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23
36.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
34.2
nov,23
34.2
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
28`
ian,24
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
febL:198P:517.7M:33.81
-31.832.9
oct,23
38.9
nov,23
28
dec,23
27.5
dec,23
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2922.2`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23
36.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
34.2
nov,23
34.2
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
28`
ian,24
28`
ian,24
ianL:192P:516.5M:33.62
-31.832.9
oct,23
38.9
nov,23
28
dec,23
27.5
dec,23
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2926.8
ian,23
24.3
feb,23
22.2`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23
36.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
34.2
nov,23
34.2
nov,23
32.9
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
decL:190P:511M:33.84
-33.425.3
aug,23
36.6
sep,23
32.9
oct,23
38.9
nov,23
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2936.9
dec,22
26.8
ian,23
24.3
feb,23
22.2`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23
36.4
sep,23
33
oct,23
34.2
nov,23
34.2
nov,23

novL:207P:494.3M:32.74
-31.732.2
mai,23
25.3
aug,23
36.6
sep,23
32.9
oct,23
28.7
sep,23
29.2
oct,23




2934.5
nov,22
19
nov,22
36.9
dec,22
26.8
ian,23
24.3
feb,23
22.2`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23
36.4
sep,23
33
oct,23

octL:275P:432.3M:32.41
+ 2-27.215
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
25.3
aug,23
36.6
sep,23
28.7
sep,23





14.426.2
oct,22
34.5
nov,22
19
nov,22
36.9
dec,22
26.8
ian,23
24.3
feb,23
22.2`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23
36.4
sep,23

finalL:296P:416.1M:30.92
+ 2-25.429.1
feb,23
15
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
25.3
aug,23
28.7
sep,23





14.425.9
sep,22
26.2
oct,22
34.5
nov,22
19
nov,22
36.9
dec,22
26.8
ian,23
24.3
feb,23
22.2`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23

sepL:293P:410.4M:30.54
+ 2-25.429.1
feb,23
15
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
25.3
aug,23
24.9
sep,22





12.525.9
sep,22
26.2
oct,22
34.5
nov,22
19
nov,22
36.9
dec,22
26.8
ian,23
24.3
feb,23
22.2`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
32.3
apr,23
32.8
iul,23

Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    10A
    3B
2023
    2P
    12A
  • 10B
2022
    4P
  • 22A
  • 6B
2021
    (1655)
    1P
    5A
    7B