Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 5-0 |
Wengritsky Zsuzsanna - Joseni | 3-1 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 2-2 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 3-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 2-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 2-1 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 2-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 2-1 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 2-1 |
Kovacs Lehel - Zabala | 2-1 |
Petra Ioan - Balan | 2-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 2-0 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 2-0 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 2-0 |
Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 2-0 |
Sandu Ionut - Moinesti | 2-0 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 1-1 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-1 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 1-1 |
Vaszi Lorand - Borsec | 1-1 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Mania Gabriel - Paunesti | 1-1 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hegyi Augustin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Tricolici Anton - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 1-0 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 1-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Bogati Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 1-0 |
Bajko Daniel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Aldea Sandrino - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Zsigmond Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Korodi Daniel - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Toader Petru - Bragadiru | 1-0 |
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 1-0 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Lazar Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Sardeni Luca - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Murariu Miruna - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec | 1-0 |
Drumen Evelina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Ritivoiu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vizitiu Andrei - Buhusi | 1-0 |
Zbanca Teodor - Sieu | 1-0 |
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa | 1-0 |
Miron Cristi - Onesti | 1-0 |
Dobai Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Iacob Augustin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Dorneanu Andrei - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Gabor Luca - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Neghina Nicolae - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Geanta Cristian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cucerzan Sonia - Medias | 1-0 |
Incze Geza - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bodor Szilard - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Crisan Tihamer - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Hogea Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Dragomanu Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Bilibok Csongor - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Mate Gellert Gergo - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Rusu Paul Iulian - Bilca | 1-0 |
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Szasz Zalan - Estelnic | 1-0 |
Joghiu Ovidiu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Crisan Romeo - Estelnic | 1-0 |
Atasiei Bogdan - Floresti | 1-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-5 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-4 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-2 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Colceru Paul - Comanesti | 1-2 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 1-2 |
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Bartha Lorant - Micfalau | 1-2 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 0-3 |
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau | 0-3 |
Chetan Laurean - Reghin | 0-2 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 0-2 |
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci | 0-2 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 0-2 |
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea | 0-2 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Dimache Marian - Braila | 0-1 |
Mathe Attila - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ciortan Catalin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 0-1 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 0-1 |
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Coroiu Dan - Roman | 0-1 |
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani | 0-1 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Kastaly Robert - Toplita | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Cernat Cristian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Minca Paul - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Vintila George Daniel - Braila | 0-1 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-1 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 0-1 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 0-1 |
Stanila Eugen - Faurei | 0-1 |
Grigore Claudiu - Brasov | 0-1 |
Catuna Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Toma Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Nacu Iustinian Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Birloncea Mara - Medias | 0-1 |
Mandrescu Catalin - Buhusi | 0-1 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Grama Aurel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Tala Medard - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Dumitriu Vitalie - Moldova-Larga | 0-1 |
Hanuleac Tamas - Joseni | 0-1 |
Oniga Constantin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 0-1 |
Todireanu Valentin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Eotvos Flavius - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Milna Sorin - Ludus | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -8.4 | 14 apr.23 | 19.7 nov,23 |
11.7 sep,23 | 14.8 feb,24 | 13.3 | 14 aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 14.9 oct,23 | 21.5 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 | 21.3 dec,23 | 11.4` ian,24 | 11 ian,24 | 14.1 feb,24 | 14.9 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -8.4 | 14 apr.23 | 19.7 nov,23 |
11.7 sep,23 | 5.9 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 | 14 aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 14.9 oct,23 | 21.5 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 | 21.3 dec,23 | 11.4` ian,24 | 11 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -8.4 | 14 apr.23 | 19.7 nov,23 |
11.7 sep,23 | 5.9 | 12.3 mai,23 | 5` iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 | 14 aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 14.9 oct,23 | 21.5 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 | 21.3 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -11.1 | 10.9 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 | 19.7 nov,23 |
11.7 sep,23 | 5.9 | 9.2 mai,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 5` iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 | 14 aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 14.9 oct,23 | 21.5 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -6.2 | 10.9 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 |
11.7 sep,23 | 5.9 | 10.9 feb,23 | 9.2 mai,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 5` iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 | 14 aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 14.9 oct,23 | 21.5 oct,23 |
+ 2 | -6.2 | 10.9 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 |
11.7 sep,23 | 5.9 | 5.9 nov,22 | 9.7 ian,23 | 10.9 feb,23 | 9.2 mai,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 5` iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 | 14 aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 14.2 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.7 | 6.1 sep,22 | 10.9 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 |
11.7 sep,23 | 5.9 | 17.9 oct,22 | 6.6 oct,22 | 5.9 nov,22 | 9.7 ian,23 | 10.9 feb,23 | 9.2 mai,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 5` iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 | 14 aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.7 | 6.1 sep,22 | 10.9 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 |
0 | 5.2 sep,22 | 17.9 oct,22 | 6.6 oct,22 | 5.9 nov,22 | 9.7 ian,23 | 10.9 feb,23 | 9.2 mai,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 5` iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 | 14 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -7.7 | 6.1 sep,22 | 10.9 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 |
0 | 6.1 aug,22 | 5.2 sep,22 | 17.9 oct,22 | 6.6 oct,22 | 5.9 nov,22 | 9.7 ian,23 | 10.9 feb,23 | 9.2 mai,23 | 12.3 mai,23 | 5` iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 8.9 iul,23 |