Hirlea Luca - Suceava | 2-0 |
Durlan Andrei - Iasi | 2-0 |
Herdes Gabriel - Putna | 1-1 |
Mosneagu Mario - Partestii de Jos | 1-1 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Lozneanu Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lazar Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Popescu Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cucurigu Paul - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Maia - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Sofia - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Cutcovschi Ada - Moldova | 1-0 |
Serban Florin - Fratautii Noi | 1-0 |
Chislea Sebastian - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Pricope Cezar - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stan Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Rusu Ion - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ilie Radu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Astefanoaie Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Gilca Ionut - Mogosesti | 1-0 |
Stamatin Alexandru - Tibanesti | 1-0 |
Benchea Celestin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 0-3 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-2 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 0-2 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 0-2 |
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti | 0-2 |
Boca Timotei - Salcea | 0-2 |
Galan Andreea - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi | 0-2 |
Morosan Ionel - Radauti | 0-2 |
Cutcovschi Damian - Moldova | 0-2 |
Gaia Mihai - Iasi | 0-2 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 0-1 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 0-1 |
Iasinschi Daniel - Suceava | 0-1 |
Purdila Andrei - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Paduraru Riana - Bacau | 0-1 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Titiliuc Alesia - Dersca | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Ilie - Baisesti | 0-1 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 0-1 |
Prajinariu Gabi - Botosani | 0-1 |
Tibirna Petru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Busuioc Viorel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Rusu Tudor - Suceava | 0-1 |
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus | 0-1 |
Fecioru Alexandru - Salcea | 0-1 |
Galateanu Mihnea - Suceava | 0-1 |
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava | 0-1 |
Harabagiu Tudor - Botosani | 0-1 |
Busuioc Robert - Radauti | 0-1 |
Pralea Eric - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Iancu George - Iasi | 0-1 |
Isopescu Ionut - Fratauti | 0-1 |
Ocu Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Capstramb Liviu - Radauti | 0-1 |
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu | 0-1 |
Ailenei Vasile - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Cojocariu Vasile - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Apavaloaie Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Flueraru Gilbert - Iasi | 0-1 |
Tiganescu Alexandru - Stulpicani | 0-1 |
Guruita Mihai Alexandru - Bacau | 0-1 |
Untu Adrian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Botusan Florin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Alexanovici Bogdan - Brasov | 0-1 |
-7.3 | 6.9 oct,23 | 7.4 ian,24 | 7.4 ian,24 | 7.7 feb,24 |
0 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 | 4.8 nov,23 |
-6.4 | 4 aug,23 | 6.9 oct,23 | 7.4 ian,24 | 7.4 ian,24 |
0 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 | 4.8 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -5.5 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.9 mai,23 | 4 aug,23 | 6.9 oct,23 |
0 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 | 4.8 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -5.5 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.9 mai,23 | 4 aug,23 | 6.9 oct,23 |
0 | 4` dec,22 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 | 4.8 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -5.5 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.9 mai,23 | 4 aug,23 | 6.9 oct,23 |
0 | 5 nov,22 | 4` dec,22 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -5 | 5 feb,23 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.9 mai,23 | 4 aug,23 |
0 | 5 nov,22 | 4` dec,22 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -5 | 5 feb,23 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.9 mai,23 | 4 aug,23 |
0 | 5.5 sep,22 | 5 nov,22 | 4` dec,22 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -5 | 5 feb,23 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.9 mai,23 | 4 aug,23 |
0 | 5.5 sep,22 | 5 nov,22 | 4` dec,22 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -4 | 5 feb,23 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.9 mai,23 |
0 | 5.5 sep,22 | 5 nov,22 | 4` dec,22 | 5.1 iun,23 | 10 iul,23 |