Rosu Nicolae - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Fleser Marian - Blaj | 3-0 |
Costea Mircea - Alba Iulia | 2-1 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Rus Partenie Marius - Santimbru AB | 2-1 |
Oprea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 2-0 |
Paulette Briana - Blaj | 2-0 |
Cristea Cristian Claudiu - Blaj | 2-0 |
Risteiu Paul - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Illes Sandor Ferenc - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Dalalau Dora - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Tere Sergiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Borsa Sorin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Markos Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dancila Tudor - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Illes Kalman - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tibre Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bolota Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ploia Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Valcica Razvan Daniel - Uricani | 1-0 |
Katona Gellert - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ilisan Costina - Toplita | 1-0 |
Comsa Patricia - Medias | 1-0 |
Popa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Craciuni Claudiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Botizan Richard - Miercurea Nirajului | 1-0 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Dobai Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Geanta Cristian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Sufana Cristian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Saratean Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Iubas Mihalis - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cofari Alex Daniel - Sovata | 1-0 |
Stefan Kristof - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Ranca Mihai - Aiud | 1-0 |
Mate Gellert Gergo - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Curutiu Corin - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Avram Alexandru - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Domahidi Ferenc - Miercurea Nirajului | 1-0 |
Feraru Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Borodi Petru - Floresti | 1-0 |
Gyorgy Adrienn - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kantor Imre - Reghin | 1-0 |
Grancea Rares - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Muresan Ana Maria - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popa Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tofalvi Erzsebet - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Filimon Razvan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lajtai Norbert - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pascu Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Oltean Tudor - Zalau | 1-0 |
Campean Daniel Nicolae - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Ovidiu - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Spatar Narcis - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Popa Raul - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Radu Gabriel Bogdan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Georgescu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Morariu Costel - Gherla | 1-0 |
Lukas Lienerth - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Anoiu Alexandru - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Orosan Vasile - Ludus | 1-0 |
Oprinca Mariana - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Veres Iulian Cristian - Petrila | 1-0 |
Calonfirescu Sever - Manastireni | 1-0 |
Popa David - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sabau Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 0-4 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Florea Mihai - Ludus | 0-3 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-3 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-3 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 0-3 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-2 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 0-2 |
Lupea Mihai Emil - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Balint Andrei - Reghin | 0-2 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Baltes Ovidiu - Ocna Sibiului | 0-2 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 0-2 |
Szakacs Istvan - Corunca | 0-2 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ciortan Catalin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Berbecar Alin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Varga Petru - Bagaciu | 0-1 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 0-1 |
Oltean Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Dragomir Mircea - Medias | 0-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Frintu Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bogati Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Cocos Claudiu - Calan | 0-1 |
Piper Mirel - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Popa Gheorghe - Medias | 0-1 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-1 |
Botezan Luca - Aiud | 0-1 |
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi | 0-1 |
Badescu Lucian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 0-1 |
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Cojocariu Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Andrei Vasile Ilie - Ludus | 0-1 |
Cumpaniciu Alexandru Alin - Barlad | 0-1 |
Cofari Eugen - Sovata | 0-1 |
Bucsa Eugen Marcel - Apahida | 0-1 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Porumb Cristian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Guita Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Toma Casian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 0-1 |
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Vlazan Ciprian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Lazar Eva - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Filip Alin - Medias | 0-1 |
Birloncea Mara - Medias | 0-1 |
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Barbat Florin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ritivoiu Sorin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Onute Marius - Zalau | 0-1 |
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Vasiloiu Stefan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Morariu Ioan - Saliste | 0-1 |
Bolos Viorel - Hateg | 0-1 |
Marcu David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 0-1 |
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa | 0-1 |
Cojocariu Vasile - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Rusu Stefan - Deva | 0-1 |
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Silivestru Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Neghina Nicolae - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cucerzan Sonia - Medias | 0-1 |
Incze Geza - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Paul Horatiu - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Hanuleac Tamas - Joseni | 0-1 |
Nemes Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Taran Narcis - Aiud | 0-1 |
Toth Rezso - Sovata | 0-1 |
Cristea Marius - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Gota Adrian Marius - Santimbru AB | 0-1 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB | 0-1 |
Selaru Romeo - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Benko Jozsef - Reghin | 0-1 |
Gheorghe Gabriel - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Suciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Firanescu David - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Adamosi Klaudia - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Secu Alexandru - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Marginean Cornel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
-1.4 | 5.9 nov,23 |
4` oct,23 | 2 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 6.2 sep,23 | 5.5 oct,23 | 10.1 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.3 nov,23 | 8 dec,23 | 13.3 dec,23 | 7.5 ian,24 | 5.1 feb,24 |
-1.4 | 5.9 nov,23 |
4` oct,23 | 2 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 6.2 sep,23 | 5.5 oct,23 | 10.1 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.3 nov,23 | 8 dec,23 | 13.3 dec,23 | 7.5 ian,24 |
-1.4 | 5.9 nov,23 |
4` oct,23 | 2 | 4` mar,23 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 6.2 sep,23 | 5.5 oct,23 | 10.1 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.3 nov,23 | 8 dec,23 | 13.3 dec,23 |
-2.5 | 4.3 dec,22 | 5.9 nov,23 |
4` oct,23 | 2 | 5.1 feb,23 | 5.3 mar,23 | 4` mar,23 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 6.2 sep,23 | 5.5 oct,23 | 10.1 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.3 nov,23 |
-2.3 | 5.1 nov,22 | 4.3 dec,22 |
4` oct,23 | 2 | 5.2 nov,22 | 5.2 feb,23 | 5.1 feb,23 | 5.3 mar,23 | 4` mar,23 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 6.2 sep,23 | 5.5 oct,23 | 10.1 oct,23 |
-2.3 | 5.1 nov,22 | 4.3 dec,22 |
0 | 5.5 nov,22 | 5.9 nov,22 | 5.2 nov,22 | 5.2 feb,23 | 5.1 feb,23 | 5.3 mar,23 | 4` mar,23 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 6.2 sep,23 |
-2.3 | 5.1 nov,22 | 4.3 dec,22 |
0 | 5 oct,22 | 5.5 nov,22 | 5.9 nov,22 | 5.2 nov,22 | 5.2 feb,23 | 5.1 feb,23 | 5.3 mar,23 | 4` mar,23 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 |
-2.3 | 5.1 nov,22 | 4.3 dec,22 |
0 | 5 oct,22 | 5.5 nov,22 | 5.9 nov,22 | 5.2 nov,22 | 5.2 feb,23 | 5.1 feb,23 | 5.3 mar,23 | 4` mar,23 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 | 8.3 aug,23 |
-2.3 | 5.1 nov,22 | 4.3 dec,22 |
0 | 5 oct,22 | 5 oct,22 | 5.5 nov,22 | 5.9 nov,22 | 5.2 nov,22 | 5.2 feb,23 | 5.1 feb,23 | 5.3 mar,23 | 4` mar,23 | 5.1 apr,23 | 4.4 mai,23 | 5.7 iun,23 |