Palaghianu David - Salcea | 6-3 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 5-1 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 4-2 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 3-1 |
Ocu Ioan - Botosani | 3-1 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 2-2 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 3-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 3-0 |
Caprioara Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti | 3-0 |
Drumen Dumitru - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Harabagiu Tudor - Botosani | 2-1 |
Smadici Cristian - Milisauti | 2-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 2-0 |
Herdes Gabriel - Putna | 2-0 |
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi | 2-0 |
Mateiciuc Denis - Suceava | 2-0 |
Zara Dinu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Popovici Razvan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Solovastru Gabriel - Gura Humorului | 2-0 |
Ciocanel Stefan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Coroiu Dan - Roman | 1-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Medvediuc Lucian - Siret | 1-1 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Morosan Dana - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-1 |
Lazar Viorel - Botosani | 1-1 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Galan Andreea - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Bendescu Matei - Iasi | 1-1 |
Ungureanu Andrei Sebastian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Savu Ionut - Bilca | 1-1 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Ursescu Iuliu - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Georgescu Cristi - Radauti | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bodnari Mircea - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria | 1-0 |
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani | 1-0 |
Aparaschive Iulian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani | 1-0 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Dimitrov Claudiu Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 1-0 |
Daraba Florin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lazaroff Filip - Suceava | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Prajinariu Gabi - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lupu Dan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Zamcu Stefan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Irinariu Bianca - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pralea Eric - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Maia - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Sandu Dragos - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rosu Victor - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Potor Liviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Amariei Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Petre Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Motofelea Rares - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Tintaru Vlad - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Potolinca Tudor - Iasi | 1-0 |
Poleuca Matia - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stoian Narcis - Braila | 1-0 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Tcaciuc Sebastian - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Rusu Anatol - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Lucas Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Hutu Bogdan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mania Gabriel - Paunesti | 1-0 |
Dragomanu Ana Maria - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rusu Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Apostol Marian - Radauti | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu | 1-0 |
Hurjui Alexandru - Radauti | 1-0 |
Baciu Luca - Saveni | 1-0 |
Pavliuc Daria - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Hogea Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Oniga Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Rusu Paul Iulian - Bilca | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Liviu - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Mironescu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Scheuleac Silviu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Odajiu Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Itcus Marian - Sucevita | 1-0 |
Guluta Ciprian Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Iacubovici Radu - Radauti | 1-0 |
Babes Robin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Avramia Dan - Oniceni | 1-0 |
Chislea Sebastian - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Galanton Yanis - Suceava | 2-7 |
Boca Timotei - Salcea | 2-6 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 3-4 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 2-5 |
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani | 0-7 |
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea | 1-5 |
Morosan Ionel - Radauti | 2-3 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 1-4 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-5 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 1-3 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 1-3 |
Isopescu Ionut - Fratauti | 0-4 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 1-2 |
Alboiu Robert - Botosani | 1-2 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 0-3 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 0-3 |
Rugina Adrian - Botosani | 0-3 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-3 |
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus | 0-3 |
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava | 0-3 |
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi | 0-3 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 0-2 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 0-2 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 0-2 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-2 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Hutan Cosmin - Salcea | 0-2 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-2 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 0-2 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 0-2 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 0-2 |
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi | 0-2 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 0-2 |
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani | 0-2 |
Busuioc Viorel - Radauti | 0-2 |
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti | 0-2 |
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus | 0-2 |
Fecioru Alexandru - Salcea | 0-2 |
Dumitriu David - Varatec | 0-2 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 0-2 |
Gorasciuc Marius - Hurjuieni | 0-2 |
Busuioc Robert - Radauti | 0-2 |
Pintilie Carol - Iasi | 0-2 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 0-2 |
Galateanu Lucian - Suceava | 0-2 |
Dumitriu Vitalie - Moldova-Larga | 0-2 |
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni | 0-2 |
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt | 0-2 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Orban Alin - Siret | 0-1 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Parasca Dumitru - Radauti | 0-1 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 0-1 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Popescu Adrian - Radauti | 0-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 0-1 |
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti | 0-1 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Iasinschi Daniel - Suceava | 0-1 |
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Avram Marian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Teodorescu Maria - Ramnicu Sarat | 0-1 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Lepadatu Gheorghe - Pascani | 0-1 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 0-1 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 0-1 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Venin Constantin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Pricob Lavinia - Radauti | 0-1 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 0-1 |
Corniet Nicolai - Moldova | 0-1 |
Topala Alexandru - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Sabin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Rusu Tudor - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mititelu Daniel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Sitarciuc Alexandr - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Cotos Maria - Straja | 0-1 |
Mateiciuc Laurentiu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Zaharia David - Salcea | 0-1 |
Galateanu Mihnea - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mateiciuc Ianis - Suceava | 0-1 |
Sargu David - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Corfus Catalin - Galanesti | 0-1 |
Stoleru Ioana - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Minecan Flavius - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Macarov Virgil - Radauti | 0-1 |
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov | 0-1 |
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Teodor Constantin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Balici Aurel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Nacu Iustinian Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Barabas Victor - Suceava | 0-1 |
Barascu Andrei - Suceava | 0-1 |
Hreceniuc Adi - Suceava | 0-1 |
Capstramb Liviu - Radauti | 0-1 |
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu | 0-1 |
Ailenei Vasile - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Libenciuc Alex - Suceava | 0-1 |
Cardei Iosif - Vicovu de Sus | 0-1 |
Bostan Culita - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Dragut Tudor - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Coroliuc Maria - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Hritcu Alexandru - Arbore | 0-1 |
Todireanu Valentin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Pylypenko Vladyslav - Ucraina | 0-1 |
-21.4 | 23.7 ian,24 | 21.8 ian,24 | 15 ian,24 | 25.1 feb,24 |
0 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 | 15.6 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 22.8 nov,23 | 16.3 nov,23 | 21.3 nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 | 26.4 dec,23 | 19.7 feb,24 |
-20 | 19.5 dec,23 | 23.7 ian,24 | 21.8 ian,24 | 15 ian,24 |
0 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 | 15.6 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 22.8 nov,23 | 16.3 nov,23 | 21.3 nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 | 26.4 dec,23 |
-19.6 | 11.4 iul,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 36 nov,23 | 19.5 dec,23 |
0 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 | 15.6 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 22.8 nov,23 | 16.3 nov,23 | 21.3 nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 | 26.4 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -19.3 | 18.5 apr.23 | 11.4 iul,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 36 nov,23 |
0 | 12.9 iun,23 | 12.4 iul,23 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 | 15.6 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 15.2 oct,23 | 22.8 nov,23 | 16.3 nov,23 | 21.3 nov,23 |
+ 4 | -13.8 | 13.7 apr.23 | 18.5 apr.23 | 11.4 iul,23 | 11.6 aug,23 |
0 | 10 dec,22 | 5` mai,23 | 15.2 iun,23 | 12.9 iun,23 | 12.4 iul,23 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 | 15.6 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 | 15.2 oct,23 |
+ 4 | -13.8 | 13.7 apr.23 | 18.5 apr.23 | 11.4 iul,23 | 11.6 aug,23 |
0 | 10.9 dec,22 | 10 dec,22 | 5` mai,23 | 15.2 iun,23 | 12.9 iun,23 | 12.4 iul,23 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 | 15.6 sep,23 | 18.5 sep,23 |
+ 4 | -13.8 | 13.7 apr.23 | 18.5 apr.23 | 11.4 iul,23 | 11.6 aug,23 |
0 | 5.4 oct,22 | 6.5 nov,22 | 10.9 dec,22 | 10 dec,22 | 5` mai,23 | 15.2 iun,23 | 12.9 iun,23 | 12.4 iul,23 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 |
+ 6 | -13.7 | 11.4 apr.23 | 13.7 apr.23 | 18.5 apr.23 | 11.4 iul,23 |
0 | 5.4 oct,22 | 6.5 nov,22 | 10.9 dec,22 | 10 dec,22 | 5` mai,23 | 15.2 iun,23 | 12.9 iun,23 | 12.4 iul,23 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 15.5 aug,23 |
+ 6 | -13.7 | 11.4 apr.23 | 13.7 apr.23 | 18.5 apr.23 | 11.4 iul,23 |
0 | 11.8 sep,22 | 6.4 oct,22 | 5.4 oct,22 | 6.5 nov,22 | 10.9 dec,22 | 10 dec,22 | 5` mai,23 | 15.2 iun,23 | 12.9 iun,23 | 12.4 iul,23 | 16.5 iul,23 | 20.8 iul,23 |