Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 4-1 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 4-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-1 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 2-2 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 2-2 |
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau | 3-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 3-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 3-0 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 3-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Colceru Paul - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Bogati Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Csaki Zsolt - Tomesti | 2-0 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 2-0 |
Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata | 2-0 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Bartha Lorant - Micfalau | 2-0 |
Wengritsky Zsuzsanna - Joseni | 2-0 |
Chetan Laurean - Reghin | 1-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea | 1-1 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 1-1 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov | 1-1 |
Kovacs Lehel - Zabala | 1-1 |
Pushkarevska Masha - Odesa | 1-1 |
Geamanu Pompiliu - Adjud | 1-0 |
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Sava Sinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popescu Adrian - Radauti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Varga Petru - Bagaciu | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Antonya Csaba - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Dragos Matei - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Havas Peter - Reghin | 1-0 |
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 1-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Gabor Sebastian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Bobe Ionel - Faurei | 1-0 |
Radu Ciprian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Lemhenyi Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Szasz Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Cofari Eugen - Sovata | 1-0 |
Magura Larian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Cuzub Rares - Brasov | 1-0 |
Beno Endre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus | 1-0 |
Palaghianu David - Salcea | 1-0 |
Toma Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Marchitan Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Suciu Mihai - Borsec | 1-0 |
Drumen Dumitru - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pralea Eric - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Kolumban Levente - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 1-0 |
Ilisan Costina - Toplita | 1-0 |
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi | 1-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Maftei Claudiu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Parlog Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vizitiu Andrei - Buhusi | 1-0 |
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Grama Aurel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa | 1-0 |
Anica Andrei - Buzau | 1-0 |
Panca Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Haidau Alin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tomoiaga Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Mania Gabriel - Paunesti | 1-0 |
Apatachioae Augustin - Paunesti | 1-0 |
Cimbru Andrei - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu | 1-0 |
Dragomanu Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mihaly Csaba - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Vita Zsolt - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Crisan Romeo - Estelnic | 1-0 |
Dorcu Emanuel - Tamaseni | 1-0 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 3-4 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 1-4 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 1-3 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-2 |
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau | 1-2 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-2 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-3 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 0-3 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 0-2 |
Dimache Marian - Braila | 0-2 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-2 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-2 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-2 |
Suteu Bela - Sovata | 0-2 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-2 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Tala Medard - Micfalau | 0-2 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-1 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Rosu Dan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Toth Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Varga Tibor - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 0-1 |
Ianovici Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Costache Marian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 0-1 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 0-1 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 0-1 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Cernat Cristian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Maftei Robert - Brasov | 0-1 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 0-1 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Fecioru Alexandru - Salcea | 0-1 |
Cuciureanu Daniel - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bokor Zsolt - Sovata | 0-1 |
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi | 0-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Hreceniuc Adi - Suceava | 0-1 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Creucu Raul - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Damian Gelu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Muntean Ioan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 0-1 |
Gogu ionut - Roman | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Alexanovici Bogdan - Brasov | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -14.9 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 | 13.3 nov,23 | 15.6 dec,23 |
17.7 sep,23 | 14.8 feb,24 | 16.3 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 26.9 sep,23 | 16.2 oct,23 | 16.9 nov,23 | 15.3 dec,23 | 22.8 ian,24 | 17.1 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -14.9 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 | 13.3 nov,23 | 15.6 dec,23 |
17.7 sep,23 | 8.9 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 26.9 sep,23 | 16.2 oct,23 | 16.9 nov,23 | 15.3 dec,23 | 22.8 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -14.9 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 | 13.3 nov,23 | 15.6 dec,23 |
17.7 sep,23 | 8.9 | 14.3 mar,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 26.9 sep,23 | 16.2 oct,23 | 16.9 nov,23 | 15.3 dec,23 |
+ 4 | -14.5 | 14 apr.23 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 | 13.3 nov,23 |
17.7 sep,23 | 8.9 | 5` feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 26.9 sep,23 | 16.2 oct,23 | 16.9 nov,23 |
+ 4 | -14.2 | 12.2 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 |
17.7 sep,23 | 8.9 | 12.4 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 26.9 sep,23 | 16.2 oct,23 |
+ 4 | -14.2 | 12.2 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 |
8.3 oct,22 | 17.7 sep,23 | 13 | 12.6 ian,23 | 12.4 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 26.9 sep,23 |
+ 4 | -14.2 | 12.2 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 |
8.3 oct,22 | 17.7 sep,23 | 13 | 12.8 nov,22 | 12.6 ian,23 | 12.4 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 |
+ 4 | -14.2 | 12.2 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 |
8.3 oct,22 | 4.2 | 12.8 nov,22 | 12.6 ian,23 | 12.4 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 |
+ 4 | -14.2 | 12.2 dec,22 | 14 apr.23 | 16.7 apr.23 | 14.2 iun,23 |
8.3 oct,22 | 4.2 | 10.4 sep,22 | 12.8 nov,22 | 12.6 ian,23 | 12.4 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 13.7 mai,23 | 21.3 iun,23 | 13.6 iul,23 | 5` iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 |