Loc - SB:30
Loc - Avansati - all:37
Loc - Avansati - SB:1
Jucători:
Sibiu   SB   Zona 6

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 49
Localități: 20
Trofee: 3view all
3
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Volanin Rares
Sibiu
Player ID:24922
Loc cls:689
MP:18.49
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:8.24 / 18.67
Anul nașterii:1993
Head 2 Head: 42 turnee,319 meciuri:
171 won -- 148 lost230 adversari
H2H player ID
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia5-0
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara3-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia2-2
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare2-2
Fulop Attila - Aiud3-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj3-0
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia3-0
Rosa Vasile - Salciua2-1
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov2-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara2-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna2-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Baltes Ovidiu - Ocna Sibiului2-0
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Haran Alexandru - Sibiu1-1
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-1
Pop Mihai - Dej1-1
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj1-1
Kondort Dan - Sibiu1-1
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov1-1
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-1
Anton Calin - Sibiu1-1
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras1-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-1
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului1-1
Rusu Adrian - Aiud1-1
Cocos Claudiu - Calan1-1
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca1-1
Marin Marcel - Fenes1-1
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-1
Konti Florin - Apahida1-1
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-1
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud1-1
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-1
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud1-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihu Dorel - Medias1-0
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Podar Horatiu - Turda1-0
Florea Mihai - Ludus1-0
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara1-0
Serban Mircea - Brasov1-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Caragea Adrian - Galati1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Tima Bogdan - Alba Iulia1-0
Paulette Radu - Blaj1-0
Ianovici Florin - Brasov1-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Ilie Victor - Medias1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Piper Mirel - Luna CJ1-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara1-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia1-0
Suciu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-0
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Boariu Dumitru - Medias1-0
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni1-0
Stratulat Gheorghe - Constanta1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cserei Stefan - Apahida1-0
Bucsa Eugen Marcel - Apahida1-0
Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Blaga Lucian - Deva1-0
Bolota Marius - Sibiu1-0
Magura Casian - Constanta1-0
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov1-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Voicu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti1-0
Stancu Octavian - Tulcea1-0
Arimia Constantin - Azuga1-0
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia1-0
Valcica Razvan Daniel - Uricani1-0
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures1-0
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Oprea Tiberiu - Brasov1-0
Luca Ioan - Bucuresti1-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Budiu Ioana - Medias1-0
Popa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Birloncea Mara - Medias1-0
Vonea Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Maftei Claudiu - Bacau1-0
Barbat Florin - Targu Mures1-0
Ritivoiu Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Mitroi Florin - Snagov1-0
Iliescu Patricia - Snagov1-0
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia1-0
Naghiu Raluca - Cluj Napoca1-0
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia1-0
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Pop George - Sibiu1-0
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara1-0
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu1-0
Cioban Claudiu - Arad1-0
Tala Medard - Micfalau1-0
Frunza Mihai - Zlatna1-0
Bogdan Radu - Brasov1-0
Rusu Stefan - Deva1-0
Firican Andrei - Deva1-0
Petrut Patrick - Aiud1-0
Usatenco Lev - Ucraina1-0
Rosu Nicolae - Sibiu1-0
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Alamorean Viorel - Blaj1-0
Rofel Vasile - Brasov1-0
Tutui Rares - Turda1-0
Saratean Radu - Blaj1-0
Marginean Catalin - Aiud1-0
Oniga Constantin - Iasi1-0
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad1-0
Fulop Oscar - Reghin1-0
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB1-0
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu1-0
Bischin Gabriel - Cisnadie1-0
Radu Cosmin - Ludus1-0
Cristea Calin - Targu Mures1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-4
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB1-3
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras0-4
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu1-2
Popa Gheorghe - Medias1-2
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara1-2
Muresan Marian - Dej1-2
Filea Adonis - Sibiu0-3
Restea Lucian - Fagaras0-3
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-3
Dimache Marian - Braila0-2
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-2
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia0-2
Tedi Ioja - Calan0-2
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu0-2
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti0-2
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-2
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-2
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia0-1
Botian Radu - Sibiu0-1
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj0-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-1
Ticala Sorin - Aiud0-1
Marcus Mihai - Zalau0-1
Salavastru Petru - Botosani0-1
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras0-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare0-1
Banea Radu - Sibiu0-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-1
Puiu Andrei - Botosani0-1
Vintila Marius - Sibiu0-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia0-1
Suciu Sergiu - Turda0-1
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste0-1
Cojocaru Paul - Deva0-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie0-1
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta0-1
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste0-1
Contiu Mircea - Brasov0-1
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag0-1
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin0-1
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov0-1
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ilea Dorin - Oradea0-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-1
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla0-1
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin0-1
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca0-1
Banu Dan - Ploiesti0-1
Seniuc Radu - Arad0-1
Orban Levente - Sovata0-1
Orban Koppany - Sovata0-1
Rusu Lucian - Suceava0-1
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti0-1
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni0-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-1
Anghel George - Targoviste0-1
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures0-1
Cantemir Constantin Mihai - Fagaras0-1
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Danila Florin - Cugir0-1
Bolos Viorel - Hateg0-1
Marcu David - Aiud0-1
Damian Gelu - Comanesti0-1
Iusein Genan - Bucuresti0-1
Avram Iancu - Petrosani0-1
Elekes Tibor - Sebes0-1
Truica Robert - Sibiu0-1
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus0-1
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Salari Mihai - Iasi0-1
1 Turnee Finale
4 Turnee A+
37 Turnee A
7 Turnee B
Aiud (5), Alba Iulia (4), Botosani, Brasov (2), Cheile Gradistei, Cugir, Deva (2), Fagaras (2), Hunedoara, Ilia, Jidvei, Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului (11), Sebes (2), Sibiu (4), Sighisoara, Techirghiol, Teius (5)
iunL:689P:270.1M:18.49
-8.922
nov,23
13.7
mai,24


23.8
oct,23
16.4
mai,24




20.114.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
18
nov,23
16.4
dec,23
18.6
feb,24
22.2
mar,24
17.9
mar,24
17.3
apr,24
17.1
apr,24
20.9
apr,24
maiL:722P:256.1M:18.67
-5.522
nov,23



13.9
mai,23
23.8
oct,23




18.914.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
18
nov,23
16.4
dec,23
18.6
feb,24
22.2
mar,24
17.9
mar,24
17.3
apr,24
17.1
apr,24
20.9
apr,24
aprL:684P:274.4M:17.89
+ 4-12.913.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
22
nov,23

13.9
mai,23
23.8
oct,23




18.916
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
18
nov,23
16.4
dec,23
18.6
feb,24
22.2
mar,24
17.9
mar,24
marL:601P:288.1M:17.35
+ 4-12.913.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
22
nov,23

14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23
23.8
oct,23



26.314.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
18
nov,23
16.4
dec,23
18.6
feb,24
febL:574P:293.1M:17.71
+ 4-12.913.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
22
nov,23

14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23
23.8
oct,23



26.323.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
18
nov,23
16.4
dec,23
ianL:557P:293.1M:17.71
+ 4-12.913.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
22
nov,23

14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23
23.8
oct,23



26.323.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
18
nov,23
16.4
dec,23
decL:530P:299.6M:17.71
+ 4-158.5
dec,22
13.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
22
nov,23
14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23
23.8
oct,23



26.316.5
apr,23
23.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
18
nov,23
novL:545P:289M:17.08
+ 4-12.713
nov,22
8.5
dec,22
13.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23
23.8
oct,23



26.310.4
mar,23
16.5
apr,23
23.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
14.5
oct,23
octL:642P:251.9M:16.22
+ 4-12.713
nov,22
8.5
dec,22
13.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23




14.413.1
mar,23
10.4
mar,23
16.5
apr,23
23.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
14.4
sep,23
finalL:628P:254.7M:16.43
+ 4-12.713
nov,22
8.5
dec,22
13.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23




14.417.2
feb,23
13.1
mar,23
10.4
mar,23
16.5
apr,23
23.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
sepL:572P:263.1M:16.43
+ 4-12.713
nov,22
8.5
dec,22
13.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
5.6
sep,22
14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23



17.217.2
feb,23
13.1
mar,23
10.4
mar,23
16.5
apr,23
23.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
20.1
aug,23
augL:576P:256M:15.88
+ 4-12.713
nov,22
8.5
dec,22
13.9
apr.23
15.7
apr.23
5.6
sep,22
14.9
mar,23
13.9
mai,23



17.211.9
ian,23
17.2
feb,23
13.1
mar,23
10.4
mar,23
16.5
apr,23
23.6
iun,23
14.9
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
16
iul,23
17
iul,23
13
iul,23
14.1
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    6A
    1B
2023
    3P
  • 17A
  • 3B
2022
    1P
    14A
  • 3B