Loc - AB:2
Loc - Elite - all:166
Loc - Elite - AB:2
Jucători:
Aiud   AB   Zona 8

Turnee: 52
Localități: 24
Trofee: 16view all
8
2
6
Cat:
Total (A)

O
5
1
0
6 (6)
E
0
1
0
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Sîrbu Nicolae
Aiud
Player ID:24923
Loc cls:180
MP:42.93
Categoria:Elite (EJ)
MP min/max:5.35 / 42.93
Anul nașterii:2011
Head 2 Head: 51 turnee,442 meciuri:
297 won -- 145 lost291 adversari
H2H player ID
Matei Dumitru - Deva5-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ4-1
Nagy Eduard - Deva4-1
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca3-2
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia3-2
Onofrei Petru - Gherla4-0
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud4-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva3-1
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures3-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej3-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca3-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei3-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu3-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB3-0
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara3-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj3-0
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean3-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus3-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes3-0
Muresan Marian - Dej3-0
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB3-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca2-1
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus2-1
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-1
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin2-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud2-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie2-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda2-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni2-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni2-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej2-0
Duca Marius - Sibiu2-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan2-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca2-0
Czirjak Attila - Apahida2-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud2-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad2-0
Szekely Karoly - Sangeorgiu de Mures2-0
Budiu Ioana - Medias2-0
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia2-0
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia2-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-1
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-1
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia1-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-1
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-1
Popa Florin - Medias1-1
Konti Florin - Apahida1-1
Dan Radu - Zalau1-1
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-1
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-1
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures1-1
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-1
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Chetan Laurean - Reghin1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Dimache Marian - Braila1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Podar Horatiu - Turda1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara1-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-0
Ticala Sorin - Aiud1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla1-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua1-0
Marcus Mihai - Zalau1-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-0
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures1-0
Campean Eugen - Dej1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Vintila Marius - Sibiu1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Bote Tudor - Dej1-0
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas1-0
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-0
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu1-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec1-0
Frintu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Forton Nicusor - Arad1-0
Tsubera Ion - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Lebada Doru - Arad1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Goldis Marinel - Arad1-0
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov1-0
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-0
Rausche Valentin - Tulcea1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Curtut Cezar - Arad1-0
Suciu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-0
Cserei Gabor - Sovata1-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata1-0
Boros Mihaly - Crasna1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni1-0
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare1-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-0
Curtea Daniel - Viseu1-0
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cofari Eugen - Sovata1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cserei Stefan - Apahida1-0
Bobos Marius - Apahida1-0
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida1-0
Botez Radu - Targu Mures1-0
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec1-0
Kolumban David - Targu Mures1-0
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras1-0
Florea Madalin - Bucuresti1-0
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures1-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla1-0
Persic Daria - Vatra Dornei1-0
Balint Andrei - Reghin1-0
Volanin Rares - Sibiu1-0
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau1-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-0
Sohorca Patricia - Lugoj1-0
Mester Akos - Pecica1-0
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Avram Iancu - Petrosani1-0
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu1-0
Bara Radu - Floresti1-0
Padurariu Tudor - Teius1-0
Bompa Cosmin - Reghin1-0
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Padurariu Lucian - Botosani1-0
Radu Cosmin - Ludus1-0
Gabudean Dorin Dan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bozga Stefan - Beclean1-0
Marin Marcel - Fenes1-3
Galban Calin - Viseu0-4
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita1-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-2
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu1-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-3
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-2
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-2
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-2
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-2
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-2
Balan Viorel - Bistrita0-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-2
Baltat Sebastian - Arad0-2
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-2
Curtea Lucas - Viseu0-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu0-1
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Docea Beniamin - Aiud0-1
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moldovean Valer - Calan0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-1
Olaru Aurel - Medias0-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea0-1
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia0-1
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Mihut Doru - Dej0-1
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau0-1
Kovacs Levente - Oradea0-1
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni0-1
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata0-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-1
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla0-1
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan0-1
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc0-1
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Man Cristina - Targu Mures0-1
Voinescu Dan - Lugoj0-1
Bozga Dan - Arad0-1
Banu Dan - Ploiesti0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Orban Levente - Sovata0-1
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca0-1
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures0-1
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare0-1
Lazar Eva - Sibiu0-1
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Costea Claudiu - Negresti Oas0-1
Onute Marius - Zalau0-1
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina0-1
1 Turnee Finale
3 Turnee A+
46 Turnee A
2 Turnee B
Aiud (9), Alba Iulia (5), Apahida (3), Arad, Cugir (2), Dej (2), Floresti, Gherla, Hunedoara, Ileanda, Ludus, Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului (3), Reghin (3), Sanpaul AR, Sebes (2), Sibiu, Sighisoara, Targu Mures (2), Tarnaveni, Teius (5), Uriu (2)
iunL:180P:552M:42.93
0



33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23




36.945.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.1
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
33.5
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
47.6
mar,24
41.8
apr,24
41
apr,24
45.5
apr,24
39.1
mai,24
55.3
mai,24
maiL:128P:604.5M:42.88
0



40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23



5744.1
nov,23
42.4
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.1
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
33.5
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
47.6
mar,24
41.8
apr,24
41
apr,24
45.5
apr,24
aprL:135P:593.7M:41.98
0



40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23



5738.8
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
39.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
42.4
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.1
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
33.5
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
47.6
mar,24
marL:132P:585.2M:41.27
0



40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23



5739.1
aug,23
38.8
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
39.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
42.4
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.1
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
33.5
feb,24
42.7
feb,24
febL:129P:581.1M:40.93
0



40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23



5733.2
iul,23
36.9
aug,23
39.1
aug,23
38.8
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
39.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
42.4
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.1
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
ianL:123P:586.7M:38.67
-624.2
ian,23



40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23



5726.5
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
33.2
iul,23
36.9
aug,23
39.1
aug,23
38.8
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
39.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
42.4
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
decL:123P:581.7M:35.95
-11.622.3
dec,22
24.2
ian,23


40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23



5734.1
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
26.5
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
33.2
iul,23
36.9
aug,23
39.1
aug,23
38.8
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
39.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
42.4
nov,23
novL:141P:556.7M:35.08
-11.622.3
dec,22
24.2
ian,23


40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23
40.7
oct,23



5725.6
apr,23
33.6
mai,23
34.1
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
26.5
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
33.2
iul,23
36.9
aug,23
39.1
aug,23
38.8
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
39.1
oct,23
octL:230P:469.1M:32.44
-11.622.3
dec,22
24.2
ian,23


40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23




36.723.1
mar,23
23.7
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
33.6
mai,23
34.1
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
26.5
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
33.2
iul,23
36.9
aug,23
39.1
aug,23
38.8
sep,23
finalL:256P:454M:31.28
-11.622.3
dec,22
24.2
ian,23


40.3
mai,23
33
sep,23




36.723.2
mar,23
23.1
mar,23
23.7
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
33.6
mai,23
34.1
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
26.5
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
33.2
iul,23
36.9
aug,23
39.1
aug,23
sepL:278P:424.3M:29.75
-11.622.3
dec,22
24.2
ian,23


13.2
sep,22
40.3
mai,23




26.823.2
mar,23
23.1
mar,23
23.7
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
33.6
mai,23
34.1
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
26.5
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
33.2
iul,23
36.9
aug,23
39.1
aug,23
augL:304P:395M:27.5
-11.622.3
dec,22
24.2
ian,23


13.2
sep,22
40.3
mai,23




26.823.5
ian,23
15.2
feb,23
23.2
mar,23
23.1
mar,23
23.7
mar,23
25.6
apr,23
33.6
mai,23
34.1
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
26.5
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
33.2
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    10A
2023
    3P
  • 21A
  • 1B
2022
    1P
    15A
  • 1B