Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 10-2 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 5-2 |
Rusu Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 6-0 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 3-2 |
Naghiu Raluca - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 3-1 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 3-1 |
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 3-1 |
Socaciu Dan Catalin - Floresti | 3-1 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Moldovan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Nechita Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Borodi Alin - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Muresan Ana Maria - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB | 2-1 |
Timoc Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 2-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 2-0 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 2-0 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Beudean Andrei - Floresti | 2-0 |
Muresan Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Kali Victor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Manciu George - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Manciu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Oprea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Bozga Viorel - Dobric | 2-0 |
Paulette Radu - Blaj | 1-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-1 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 1-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 1-1 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 1-1 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 1-1 |
Birloncea Mara - Medias | 1-1 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 1-1 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Cheta Victor - Zalau | 1-1 |
Moldovan Matei - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Elekes Tibor - Sebes | 1-1 |
Crisan Beniamin - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Truica Robert - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Droj Dumitru - Zalau | 1-0 |
Haran Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sonoc Cristian - Arad | 1-0 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 1-0 |
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Ciutre Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 1-0 |
Radulescu Catalin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Coltau Aurica - Salonta | 1-0 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kis Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rusu Andrei - Strejnicu | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Blaga Radu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lebada Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Vasile - Dej | 1-0 |
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Taman Ioan - Cugir | 1-0 |
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra | 1-0 |
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Curtut Cezar - Arad | 1-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-0 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Berei Roland - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Tibre Florina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tibre Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bolota Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Todea Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Seniuc Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Darjan Ruben - Zalau | 1-0 |
Varga Bianca - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Telman Matei - Deva | 1-0 |
Salajan Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Drumen Evelina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Bradean Toma - Arad | 1-0 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 1-0 |
Both David - Deva | 1-0 |
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cserei Mihai Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Foris Csaba - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Moldovan Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Damian Gelu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Puiac Elvis - Apahida | 1-0 |
Gazdac Flora - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dobai Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cojocea Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Beian Luca - Floresti | 1-0 |
David Dominic - Floresti | 1-0 |
Cadis Paul - Somesu Rece | 1-0 |
Saratean Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Cadar Ioan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Campian Traian - Apahida | 1-0 |
Konti Darius - Apahida | 1-0 |
Paul Horatiu - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ranca Mihai - Aiud | 1-0 |
Balint Gabriel - Dej | 1-0 |
Mocan Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Moraru Adi - Arad | 1-0 |
Pavel Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Imre Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cioruta Soare Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muresan Aris - Gherla | 1-0 |
Bompa Cosmin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Braha Iulian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Mateut Vasile - Zalau | 1-0 |
Budean Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Galea Ioan - Ileanda | 1-0 |
Gota Adrian Marius - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Paulette Briana - Blaj | 1-0 |
Fleser Marian - Blaj | 1-0 |
Budeanu Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bereczki Peter - Gherla | 1-0 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dora Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Tompea Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mateut Dan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Feraru Sebastian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stoica Nicolae - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Gabudean Dorin Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Urcan Lucian - Resita | 1-0 |
Man Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Andrei Marian - Barlad | 1-0 |
Fogarasi David - Baciu | 1-0 |
Aresan David - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Oltean Claudiu - Ludus | 1-0 |
Pop Dan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Draghici Eduard - Apahida | 1-0 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 1-3 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-2 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Rusu Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-3 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Haidau Alin - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 0-2 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-2 |
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare | 0-2 |
Ielciu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Radu Cosmin - Ludus | 0-2 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Sipos Levente - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ciortan Catalin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Opris Andrei - Zalau | 0-1 |
Gros Eduard - Lupeni | 0-1 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 0-1 |
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 0-1 |
Lupean Dumitru - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 0-1 |
Bran Florin - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita | 0-1 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Pausian Claudiu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget | 0-1 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 0-1 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 0-1 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-1 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 0-1 |
Cebotari Claudiu - Apahida | 0-1 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Guita Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Gall Ildiko - Oradea | 0-1 |
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Marchitan Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Vasilescu Florin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cozma Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Macarie Ovidiu - Turda | 0-1 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 0-1 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Marcu David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti | 0-1 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kovacs Paul - Apahida | 0-1 |
Rus Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Trif Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Alamorean Viorel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Man Petrica - Dej | 0-1 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 0-1 |
Ionescu Rares - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Mihalache Daniel - Buzau | 0-1 |
Macuc Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Marginean Vlad Catalin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Pavel Simion Calin - Huedin | 0-1 |
Popescu Theo - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus | 0-1 |
Bode Emil - Valcau | 0-1 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Vid Stefan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Crisan Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
-21.8 | 21.8 dec,23 | 13.4 ian,24 | 21.6 ian,24 | 30.4 feb,24 |
11.2 mai,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 14 | 15.3 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 25.1 oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 21.6 nov,23 | 16.3 dec,23 | 13.7 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 | 22.2 feb,24 | 23.2 feb,24 | 27.2 mar,24 | 25.5 mar,24 |
-21.8 | 21.8 dec,23 | 13.4 ian,24 | 21.6 ian,24 | 30.4 feb,24 |
11.2 mai,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 14 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 25.1 oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 21.6 nov,23 | 16.3 dec,23 | 13.7 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 | 22.2 feb,24 | 23.2 feb,24 |
-18.6 | 17.6 oct,23 | 21.8 dec,23 | 13.4 ian,24 | 21.6 ian,24 |
5.5 feb,23 | 11.2 mai,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 16.7 | 13.1 iun,23 | 14.4 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 25.1 oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 21.6 nov,23 | 16.3 dec,23 | 13.7 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 |
-22.1 | 27.5 aug,23 | 21.8 sep,23 | 17.6 oct,23 | 21.8 dec,23 |
5.5 feb,23 | 11.2 mai,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 16.7 | 16.4 mai,23 | 13.1 iun,23 | 14.4 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 25.1 oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 21.6 nov,23 | 16.3 dec,23 | 13.7 dec,23 |
-20.4 | 15 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 | 21.8 sep,23 | 17.6 oct,23 |
5.5 feb,23 | 11.2 mai,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 16.7 | 5.7 mar,23 | 16.1 apr,23 | 16.4 mai,23 | 13.1 iun,23 | 14.4 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 25.1 oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 21.6 nov,23 |
-20.4 | 15 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 | 21.8 sep,23 | 17.6 oct,23 |
5.5 feb,23 | 11.2 mai,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 16.7 | 7.4 feb,23 | 5.7 mar,23 | 16.1 apr,23 | 16.4 mai,23 | 13.1 iun,23 | 14.4 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 | 25.1 oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 |
-19.2 | 12.6 iul,23 | 15 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 | 21.8 sep,23 |
5.5 feb,23 | 11.2 mai,23 | 8.4 | 5.6 nov,22 | 5.9 dec,22 | 7.4 feb,23 | 5.7 mar,23 | 16.1 apr,23 | 16.4 mai,23 | 13.1 iun,23 | 14.4 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 | 14.9 sep,23 |
-16.3 | 10.4 iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 15 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 |
5.5 feb,23 | 11.2 mai,23 | 8.4 | 5.6 nov,22 | 5.9 dec,22 | 7.4 feb,23 | 5.7 mar,23 | 16.1 apr,23 | 16.4 mai,23 | 13.1 iun,23 | 14.4 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 | 15.3 sep,23 |
-16.3 | 10.4 iul,23 | 12.6 iul,23 | 15 iul,23 | 27.5 aug,23 |
5.5 feb,23 | 11.2 mai,23 | 8.4 | 5.6 nov,22 | 5.9 dec,22 | 7.4 feb,23 | 5.7 mar,23 | 16.1 apr,23 | 16.4 mai,23 | 13.1 iun,23 | 14.4 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 5` aug,23 |