Loc - AR:16
Loc - Avansati - all:18
Loc - Avansati - AR:1
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 21
Localități: 11
Trofee: 7view all
5
2
Cat:
Total (A)

H
3
0
0
3 (3)
A
2
2
0
4 (3)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Bej Sergiu
Arad
Player ID:25694
Loc cls:563
MP:18.95
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:4 / 18.95
Head 2 Head: 21 turnee,178 meciuri:
139 won -- 39 lost136 adversari
H2H player ID
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj3-2
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera3-0
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat3-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara2-1
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj2-1
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia2-1
Isopescu Vasile - Timisoara2-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda2-0
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj2-0
Podrumar Casian - Arad2-0
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca2-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca2-0
Simon Ioan - Timisoara2-0
Saucan Victor - Timisoara2-0
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad2-0
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara2-0
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara2-0
Man Ionut - Dej2-0
Nicoara Doru - Arad2-0
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara2-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-1
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca1-1
Urcan Lucian - Resita1-1
Sentes Norbert - Timisoara1-1
Lele Mihai - Alesd1-0
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Virgil - Cluj Napoca1-0
Zsok Arcadie - Deva1-0
Clej Alexandru - Arad1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Griga Cristian - Oradea1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Dinescu Dan - Oradea1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Ionas Maria - Sibiu1-0
Balint Doru - Alesd1-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Marias Robert - Ploiesti1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane1-0
Homana Marius - Stremt1-0
Pasconi Anton - Mintia1-0
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia1-0
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea1-0
Goldis Marinel - Arad1-0
Simon Dani - Arad1-0
Popa Cosmin - Lipova1-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-0
Avram Ionut - Galati1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Tudose Ilariu - Dragasani1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara1-0
Ilea Dorin - Oradea1-0
Suciu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Badescu Lucian - Oradea1-0
Staicu Vasile - Cernavoda1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Badiu Gavril - Rasca1-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-0
Soarice Danut - Faurei1-0
Bolota Marius - Sibiu1-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad1-0
Nemeth Alesia - Dumbravita1-0
Sava Sergiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ardelean Stefan - Dumbravita1-0
Bradean Toma - Arad1-0
Gihan Sefcati - Bucuresti1-0
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita1-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Cioban Claudiu - Arad1-0
Rognean Rafael Alex - Oravita1-0
Drulea Radu Vlad - Jimbolia1-0
Halasz Lorant - Satu Mare1-0
Mihalache Daniel - Buzau1-0
Sipos Ina - Arad1-0
Ciriperu Dan - Arad1-0
Ionescu Cristian - Ulmi1-0
Brita Reza - Faget1-0
Duta Alex - Timisoara1-0
Suptirel Narcis - Agnita1-0
Ban Adrian Florin - Lugoj1-0
Andras Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Cristoiu Cozmin - Bucuresti1-0
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud1-0
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia1-0
Marian Alin - Lipova1-0
Totoran Stefan Ionut - Arad1-0
Szekely Attila - Arad1-0
Chelan Catalin - Timisoara1-0
Claudiu Gavril - Bucuresti1-0
Miculita Ovidiu - Lipova1-0
Crisan Cristian - Oradea1-0
Kristof Daniel - Oradea1-0
Tatar Iosua - Jimbolia1-0
Dragomir Marian - Slatina Timis1-0
Neagu Ioan Adrian - Slatina Timis1-0
Buica Petrica - Hateg1-0
Silaghi Marc - Dumbravita1-0
Barbinta Dan - Zalau1-0
Timis Sandu - Vizejdia1-0
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra1-3
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-2
Ardelean Alex - Ineu1-2
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara0-1
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina0-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara0-1
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara0-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Gherlea Laurentiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Tonciu Costin - Branesti0-1
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin0-1
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara0-1
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita0-1
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Trif Razvan George - Chisineu Cris0-1
Clenciu Yanis - Arad0-1
Iobagiu Ionut - Bistrita0-1
Grecu Dan - Arad0-1
Maxim Daniel - Arad0-1
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bode Emil - Valcau0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
1 Turnee Finale
2 Turnee A+
11 Turnee A
7 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Arad (6), Bucuresti, Deva, Dumbravita, Floresti, Medias, Oradea (2), Sanpaul AR (2), Santamaria Orlea, Timisoara (4)
aprL:563P:312.1M:18.95
-14.612.3
oct,23
11.7
ian,24
12.8
feb,24
21.9
mar,24
16.3
sep,23
16.9
oct,23
19.3
mar,24



26.38.1
iul,23
16.4
oct,23
13.7
nov,23
24.9
nov,23
18.2
dec,23
24.3
dec,23
22.8
ian,24
15.8
ian,24
17.8
ian,24
17.8
mar,24
17.5
mar,24

marL:741P:244.7M:18.05
+ 2-10.34.4
apr.23
12.3
oct,23
11.7
ian,24
12.8
feb,24
16.3
sep,23
16.9
oct,23




16.68.1
iul,23
16.4
oct,23
13.7
nov,23
24.9
nov,23
18.2
dec,23
24.3
dec,23
22.8
ian,24
15.8
ian,24
17.8
ian,24



febL:753P:235.1M:17.95
+ 2-7.14.4
apr.23
12.3
oct,23
11.7
ian,24

16.3
sep,23
16.9
oct,23




16.68.1
iul,23
16.4
oct,23
13.7
nov,23
24.9
nov,23
18.2
dec,23
24.3
dec,23
22.8
ian,24
15.8
ian,24
17.8
ian,24



ianL:985P:170M:16.71
+ 2-4.14.4
apr.23
12.3
oct,23


16.3
sep,23
16.9
oct,23




16.68.1
iul,23
16.4
oct,23
13.7
nov,23
24.9
nov,23
18.2
dec,23
24.3
dec,23






decL:1204P:127.5M:15.2
+ 2-4.14.4
apr.23
12.3
oct,23


16.3
sep,23
16.9
oct,23




16.68.1
iul,23
16.4
oct,23
13.7
nov,23
24.9
nov,23








novL:1434P:91.9M:14
+ 2-5.14
nov,22
4.4
apr.23
12.3
oct,23

16.3
sep,23
16.9
oct,23




16.68.1
iul,23
16.4
oct,23










octL:2107P:40.9M:9.6
+ 2-2.14
nov,22
4.4
apr.23


16.3
sep,23





8.28.1
iul,23











finalL:2072P:40.9M:9.6
+ 2-2.14
nov,22
4.4
apr.23


16.3
sep,23





8.28.1
iul,23











sepL:2850P:16.4M:6.25
+ 2-2.14
nov,22
4.4
apr.23








08.1
iul,23











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    5A
  • 4B
2023
    2P
  • 6A
  • 2B
2022
    1B