Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 3-1 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 3-0 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 2-0 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 2-0 |
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Kosarus Alex - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciutre Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 1-0 |
Kis Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Jimborean Dorinel - Apahida | 1-0 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc | 1-0 |
Sedda Stefano - Italia | 1-0 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Catuna Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Suciu Mihai - Borsec | 1-0 |
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec | 1-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kolumban Levente - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Domokos Andras - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Foris Csaba - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ielciu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bej Sergiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Crisan Beniamin - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus | 1-0 |
Aresan David - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Duma Daniel - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Mali Robert - Vama | 1-0 |
Bica Alexandru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Muresan Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rus Teofil - Jibou | 1-0 |
Badea Aida - Alesd | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-2 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-2 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 0-1 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 0-1 |
Coltau Aurica - Salonta | 0-1 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 0-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-1 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 0-1 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 0-1 |
Bode Emil - Valcau | 0-1 |
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
-5.6 | 22.7 mar,24 |
0 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 | 18.7 nov,23 | 17.9 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 17.1 feb,24 | 23.4 feb,24 | 23.8 mar,24 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 | 18.7 nov,23 | 17.9 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 17.1 feb,24 | 23.4 feb,24 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 | 18.7 nov,23 | 17.9 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 | 18.7 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 | 18.7 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 |
0 |
0 | 11.5 mar,23 | 13.1 apr,23 | 15.8 iun,23 |