Loc - BN:9
Loc - Avansati - all:2
Loc - Avansati - BN:1
Jucători:
Nasaud   BN   Zona 8

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 51
Localități: 34
Trofee: 13view all
3
4
6
Cat:
Total (A)

H
2
4
2
8 (7)
A
1
0
4
5 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Tofeni Florin
Năsăud
Player ID:26687
Loc cls:469
MP:18.99
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:6.9 / 18.99
Anul nașterii:1980
Head 2 Head: 50 turnee,401 meciuri:
268 won -- 133 lost297 adversari
H2H player ID
Man Ionut - Dej4-3
Petrut Patrick - Aiud3-3
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca5-0
Paulette Briana - Blaj4-1
Elekes Tibor - Sebes3-1
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca3-0
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca3-0
Simion Luana - Cluj Napoca3-0
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita3-0
Paul Horatiu - Alba Iulia3-0
Muresan Ana Maria - Cluj Napoca3-0
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca3-0
Luca Florin - Ludus3-0
Marias Laurentiu - Ploiesti2-1
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia2-1
Lajos Mozes - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-1
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Hegyi Augustin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria2-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla2-0
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau2-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau2-0
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii2-0
Souca Liviu - Bucuresti2-0
Muresan Marian - Dej2-0
Catuna Bogdan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara2-0
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita2-0
Ilisan Costina - Toplita2-0
Batista Lucian - Sibiu2-0
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Dobai Sandor - Targu Mures2-0
Gaman Alin - Marginenii de Jos2-0
Kantor Imre - Reghin2-0
Aresan David - Bistrita2-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-1
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-1
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-1
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-1
Ionas Maria - Sibiu1-1
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca1-1
Popescu Horia - Sinaia1-1
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-1
Guita Robert - Cluj Napoca1-1
Toma Casian - Targu Mures1-1
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Oprea Ramona - Brasov1-1
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla1-1
Ionita Mihai - Lipanesti1-1
Volanin Rares - Sibiu1-1
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Alamorean Viorel - Blaj1-1
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti1-1
Marginean Catalin - Aiud1-1
Fulop Oscar - Reghin1-1
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu1-1
Pop Dan - Targu Mures1-1
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti1-0
Bunea Aurel - Salciua1-0
Serban Mircea - Brasov1-0
Suciu Iacob - Blaj1-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu1-0
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti1-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua1-0
Berbecar Alin - Zalau1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Kovacs Attila - Covasna1-0
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Petrariu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Lupu Cristian - Botosani1-0
Antonya Csaba - Brasov1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Anton Calin - Sibiu1-0
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj1-0
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia1-0
Foris Dana - Baia Mare1-0
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara1-0
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti1-0
Dirlea Ana - Aiud1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni1-0
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt1-0
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt1-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec1-0
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Bolozan Laurentiu - Braila1-0
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane1-0
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste1-0
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud1-0
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin1-0
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti1-0
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Radu Ciprian - Brasov1-0
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare1-0
Titiliuc Alesia - Dersca1-0
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-0
Ciocan Ion - Chiajna1-0
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-0
Rosa Vasile - Salciua1-0
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti1-0
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Vrasti Ioan - Ploiesti1-0
Vaida Alin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Jimborean Dorinel - Apahida1-0
Tibre Florina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Moldovan Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mos Cristian - Tampa1-0
Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Parvan Dumitru - Deva1-0
Badiu Gavril - Rasca1-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-0
Bolota Marius - Sibiu1-0
Orban Levente - Sovata1-0
Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Arimia Constantin - Azuga1-0
Cuciureanu Daniel - Ploiesti1-0
Simon Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia1-0
Varga Codrut - Luna CJ1-0
Birloncea Mara - Medias1-0
Toader Ovidiu - Balan1-0
Adam Florin - Targoviste1-0
Balint Andrei - Reghin1-0
Domokos Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Naghiu Raluca - Cluj Napoca1-0
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca1-0
Buraciuc Raluca - Nasaud1-0
Szep Octavian - Nasaud1-0
Andrei Alin - Nasaud1-0
Oprita Miruna - Nasaud1-0
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures1-0
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cioban Claudiu - Arad1-0
Muresan Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Cornel - Baia Mare1-0
Muresan George - Gherla1-0
Firican Andrei - Deva1-0
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste1-0
Palici Eduard - Cluj Napoca1-0
Forna Andrei - Apahida1-0
Rosu Nicolae - Sibiu1-0
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Rusu Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Balan Sebastian - Bucuresti1-0
Ionita Alexandru - Ploiesti1-0
Stanciu Mugur - Videle1-0
Hanu Viorel - Moreni1-0
Dragomer Tamas - Bretcu1-0
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Campean Bogdan - Apahida1-0
Feraru Alexandru - Deva1-0
Muresan Aris - Gherla1-0
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov1-0
Gyorgy Adrienn - Targu Mures1-0
Gliga Lavinia - Reghin1-0
Gota Adrian Marius - Santimbru AB1-0
Petre Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Varga Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Csoka Andras - Hunedoara1-0
Fazakas Antal - Suseni1-0
Popa Maria - Sibiu1-0
Bischin Gabriel - Cisnadie1-0
Capatana Cristian - Ploiesti1-0
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus1-0
Ciufudean Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sabau Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Furdui Maria - Simeria1-0
Scripet Ovidiu - Bistrita1-0
Selaru Romeo - Alba Iulia1-0
Bocai Marius - Blaj1-0
Bode Emil - Valcau1-0
Morariu Catalin - Alba Iulia1-0
Cepoi Alexandru - Brasov1-0
Benko Jozsef - Reghin1-0
Gheorghe Gabriel - Petrosani1-0
Suciu Daniel - Alba Iulia1-0
Moldovan Florin - Fagaras1-0
Risteiu Paul - Alba Iulia1-0
Dalalau Dora - Targu Mures1-0
Zadic Daniel - Dobric1-0
Vulpescu Emanuel - Caianu Mic1-0
Badulescu Daniel Catalin - Urlati1-0
Milna Sorin - Ludus1-0
Hollo Istvan - Danesti1-0
Coman Denis - Cluj Napoca1-0
Curea Sara - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pascu Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Stinga Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Bajko Tamas - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Portik Sandor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dumitrache Ovidiu - Petrosani1-0
Popa Raul - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Kuti Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Andrei Maria - Ludus1-0
Morariu Costel - Gherla1-0
Sipos Claudiu - Gherla1-0
Filip Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Buliga Sorin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Crisan Cristian - Oradea1-0
Dragomir Marian - Slatina Timis1-0
Neagu Ioan Adrian - Slatina Timis1-0
Furtuna Traian - Brasov1-0
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca1-3
Oprea Bogdan Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-3
Moca Alexandru - Ludus1-2
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-2
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara0-2
Suciu Florin - Sibiu0-2
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin0-2
Todea Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-2
Orban Koppany - Sovata0-2
Munteanu Ion - Brasov0-2
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures0-2
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca0-2
Oltean Claudiu - Ludus0-2
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj0-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov0-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu0-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Govoreanu Cendana - Cisnadie0-1
Toric Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Chivu Cornel - Craiova0-1
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci0-1
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani0-1
Luca Eugen - Aiud0-1
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni0-1
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti0-1
Moise Viorel - Braila0-1
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste0-1
Marko Gabor - Sibiu0-1
Kis Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Taran Cristian - Cisnadie0-1
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi0-1
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara0-1
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia0-1
Nastase Laurentiu - Arad0-1
Popescu Tiberiu - Ploiesti0-1
Podrumar Casian - Arad0-1
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni0-1
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni0-1
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera0-1
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti0-1
Cserei Gabor - Sovata0-1
Csaki Zsolt - Tomesti0-1
Boros Mihaly - Crasna0-1
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi0-1
Handlery Viktor - Oradea0-1
Marin Marcel - Fenes0-1
Croitoru Alin - Brasov0-1
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti0-1
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni0-1
Marchitan Marius - Brasov0-1
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Bokor Zsolt - Sovata0-1
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu0-1
Orban Mark - Sovata0-1
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu0-1
Tala Medard - Micfalau0-1
Scutaru Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Safta Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures0-1
Silivestru Sebastian - Tarnaveni0-1
Bej Sergiu - Arad0-1
Tala Lenard - Micfalau0-1
Ionescu Cristian - Ulmi0-1
Matyas Balazs - Bretcu0-1
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Toma Cristian - Balotesti0-1
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca0-1
Rus Partenie Marius - Santimbru AB0-1
Fleser Marian - Blaj0-1
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muresan Mihai - Malut0-1
Soficaru Flavius - Brasov0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Gurau Florin Catalin - Urlati0-1
Georgescu Marius - Sibiu0-1
1 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
37 Turnee A
8 Turnee B
Aiud (3), Alba Iulia (2), Apahida (2), Blejoi, Botosani, Brasov (4), Bucuresti, Cluj Napoca (2), Dej (2), Deva, Fagaras, Floresti (2), Gherla, Hunedoara, Jidvei, Lazarea (3), Ludus (2), Medias, Mihai Viteazu (2), Ocna Sibiului (2), Oradea, Ploiesti, Reghin (2), Sanpaul AR, Sebes, Sighisoara, Targoviste, Targu Mures, Targu Secuiesc, Teius (2), Topoloveni, Uriu, Urlati, Valenii de Munte
iunL:469P:351.9M:18.99
-19.817.8
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
16.9
apr,24
23.5
mai,24
6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
18.6
feb,24
15.8
mar,24
19.1
mai,24
33.215.4
feb,24
14.9
feb,24
17.7
mar,24
28.7
mar,24
19
mar,24
17.9
mar,24
20.4
apr,24
16.3
apr,24
23.2
apr,24
17.1
mai,24
14.3
mai,24
16.9
mai,24
maiL:511P:328.7M:18.78
-15.77.1
dec,23
17.8
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
16.9
apr,24
6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
18.6
feb,24
15.8
mar,24

28.720.8
ian,24
15.9
ian,24
12.7
feb,24
15.4
feb,24
14.9
feb,24
17.7
mar,24
28.7
mar,24
19
mar,24
17.9
mar,24
20.4
apr,24
16.3
apr,24
23.2
apr,24
aprL:535P:321.2M:18.24
-1617.8
dec,23
7.1
dec,23
17.8
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
18.6
feb,24
15.8
mar,24

28.715.9
dec,23
16.4
dec,23
19.5
ian,24
20.8
ian,24
15.9
ian,24
12.7
feb,24
15.4
feb,24
14.9
feb,24
17.7
mar,24
28.7
mar,24
19
mar,24
17.9
mar,24
marL:613P:284.9M:16.79
-1617.8
dec,23
7.1
dec,23
17.8
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
18.6
feb,24


24.215.4
nov,23
10.9
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
15.3
dec,23
15.9
dec,23
16.4
dec,23
19.5
ian,24
20.8
ian,24
15.9
ian,24
12.7
feb,24
15.4
feb,24
14.9
feb,24
febL:708P:247.3M:15.74
-13.611.8
nov,23
17.8
dec,23
7.1
dec,23
17.8
ian,24
6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23



14.95
oct,23
14.1
oct,23
13.6
nov,23
15.4
nov,23
10.9
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
15.3
dec,23
15.9
dec,23
16.4
dec,23
19.5
ian,24
20.8
ian,24
15.9
ian,24
ianL:804P:214.9M:13.49
-11.38.6
sep,23
11.8
nov,23
17.8
dec,23
7.1
dec,23
6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23



14.914.2
sep,23
4.5
sep,23
5.6
sep,23
5
oct,23
14.1
oct,23
13.6
nov,23
15.4
nov,23
10.9
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
15.3
dec,23
15.9
dec,23
16.4
dec,23
decL:990P:166.7M:10.72
-5.18.6
sep,23
11.8
nov,23


6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23



14.99.4
aug,23
7.3
aug,23
8.3
aug,23
8
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
4.5
sep,23
5.6
sep,23
5
oct,23
14.1
oct,23
13.6
nov,23
15.4
nov,23
10.9
nov,23
novL:1074P:144.4M:9.6
-2.18.6
sep,23



6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23
12.9
oct,23



14.94.4
iul,23
5.9
iul,23
15.5
aug,23
9.4
aug,23
7.3
aug,23
8.3
aug,23
8
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
4.5
sep,23
5.6
sep,23
5
oct,23
14.1
oct,23
octL:1235P:118.3M:8.62
-2.18.6
sep,23



6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23




8.44
iul,23
7.9
iul,23
4.4
iul,23
5.9
iul,23
15.5
aug,23
9.4
aug,23
7.3
aug,23
8.3
aug,23
8
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
4.5
sep,23
5.6
sep,23
finalL:1333P:102.4M:8.77
-2.18.6
sep,23



6.8
aug,23
10
sep,23




8.44
iul,23
7.9
iul,23
4.4
iul,23
5.9
iul,23
15.5
aug,23
9.4
aug,23
7.3
aug,23
8.3
aug,23
8
sep,23



sepL:1574P:72.9M:8.73
0



6.8
aug,23





3.44
iul,23
7.9
iul,23
4.4
iul,23
5.9
iul,23
15.5
aug,23
9.4
aug,23
7.3
aug,23
8.3
aug,23




augL:2577P:22.2M:6.9
0









04
iul,23
7.9
iul,23
4.4
iul,23
5.9
iul,23








Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3P
    16A
  • 4B
2023
    3P
  • 21A
  • 4B