Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-3 |
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta | 1-2 |
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 0-2 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 0-2 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 0-2 |
Sferlea Calin - Oradea | 0-2 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 0-2 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 0-2 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-2 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Popute Remus - Oradea | 0-1 |
Tascianu Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Petcu Daniel - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Secu Virgil - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Florescu Eleodor - Deva | 0-1 |
Rus Andrei - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 0-1 |
Simon Ferenc - Lunca de Sus | 0-1 |
Papp Dezso - Ungaria | 0-1 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 0-1 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 0-1 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lefter Costel - Galati | 0-1 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 0-1 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 0-1 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 0-1 |
Karacsonyi Emese - Oradea | 0-1 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 0-1 |
Frant Nicusor - Resita | 0-1 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 0-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Zaha Vasile - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 0-1 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 0-1 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 0-1 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 0-1 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Trifu Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 0-1 |
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria | 0-1 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Sebeni Cristi - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Prundaru Horia - Arad | 0-1 |
Poenar Alin - Resita | 0-1 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 0-1 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 0-1 |
Bondar Octavian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Kornya Adam - Salonta | 0-1 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Balog Laszlo - Salonta | 0-1 |
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia | 0-1 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 0-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 0-1 |
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Lup Silviu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 0-1 |