Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-1 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 2-0 |
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila | 2-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg | 1-1 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 1-1 |
Pop Claudiu - Arad | 1-1 |
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 1-1 |
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bercea Alexandru - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Catinean Vasile - Petrila | 1-0 |
Popescu Carol - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Badescu Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cresneac Mihail - Resita | 1-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Badescu Marian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita | 1-0 |
Pop Tudor - Oradea | 1-0 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 1-0 |
Somlea Codrin - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita | 1-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 1-2 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 1-2 |
Zbancu Leo - Deva | 0-3 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 0-3 |
Colda Dorin - Lupeni | 0-2 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 0-2 |
Popescu Razvan - Targu Jiu | 0-2 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 0-2 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Anton Florin - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-1 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 0-1 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Roman Bogdan - Arad | 0-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir | 0-1 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 0-1 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 0-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 0-1 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 0-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 0-1 |
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 0-1 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 0-1 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 0-1 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 0-1 |
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 0-1 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 0-1 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 0-1 |
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Clesiu Florin - Deva | 0-1 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 0-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Petcu Daniel Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 0-1 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 25.4 ian,24 | 24.4 feb,24 | 22.5 feb,24 | 24.9 mar,24 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 20.7 mar,23 | 25.4 ian,24 | 24.4 feb,24 | 22.5 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 20.7 mar,23 | 25.4 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 20.7 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 20.7 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 20.7 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 28.4 oct,22 | 24.6 oct,22 | 20.7 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 28.4 oct,22 | 24.6 oct,22 | 20.7 mar,23 |
+ 2 | -6.4 | 25.7 apr.23 |
0 | 28.4 oct,22 | 24.6 oct,22 | 20.7 mar,23 |