Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 4-4 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 4-2 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 3-3 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 3-0 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 2-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 2-1 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-1 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 2-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 2-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 2-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 2-0 |
Suciu Iacob - Blaj | 2-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 2-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 2-0 |
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-1 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Sorescu Deian - Resita | 1-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-1 |
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 1-1 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Minzat Mircea - Saliste | 1-0 |
Wischegg Robert - Galati | 1-0 |
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Ratiu Valer - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Luta Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 1-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Toma Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Hasna Cosmin - Straja | 1-0 |
Nechita Alexandru - Agnita | 1-0 |
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga | 1-0 |
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Frant Nicusor - Resita | 1-0 |
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cernejenco Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kondort Arpad - Agnita | 1-0 |
Banea Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias | 1-0 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 1-0 |
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 1-0 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Robert - Sebesel | 1-0 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 1-0 |
Mozes Botond - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 1-0 |