Albu Constantin - Suceava | 3-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 3-1 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 3-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 3-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 3-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 2-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 2-1 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 2-0 |
Foca Melania - Radauti | 2-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Vieriu Carmen - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Cotovanu Andrei - Bucecea | 2-0 |
Tkaciuk Marina - Ucraina | 2-0 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 2-0 |
Baiceanu Bogdan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 2-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-1 |
Majeru Adrian - Radauti | 1-1 |
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava | 1-1 |
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina | 1-1 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-1 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-1 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Bogdan - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Gora Madalin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Blanariu Ioan - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Sabina - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mariciuc Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 1-0 |
Buzila Tamara - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Sechel Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Herghelegiu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Melinceanu Denis - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pintescu Emilia - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Avram Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bors Vlad Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Amariei Vasile Lucian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Maciuc Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lita Constantin - Putna | 1-0 |
Dan Popa - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Cuciureanu Serban - Suceava | 1-0 |
Simion Alesia - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dretcanu Iustin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ghetau Paul - Radauti | 1-0 |
Varzar Pavel - Moldova | 1-0 |
Caragut Igori - Moldova | 1-0 |
Teodorescu Ioana Loredana - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vaideanu Fabiana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Alexandru - Radauti | 1-0 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Danila Eduard Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Zmau Silviu Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Toda Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Luchianciuc Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ifrim Onisim - Dumbraveni SV | 1-0 |
Casuneanu Briana - Moinesti | 1-0 |