Fekete Istvan - Arad | 5-3 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 5-1 |
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare | 4-1 |
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad | 4-0 |
Kumher Robert - Timisoara | 4-0 |
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara | 4-0 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 4-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 3-1 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 3-1 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 3-0 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 3-0 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 3-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 2-1 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 2-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 2-1 |
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Dan Daniel - Oradea | 2-0 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 2-0 |
Pop George - Oradea | 2-0 |
Totin Tosa - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Mirza Ovidiu - Arad | 2-0 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 2-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 2-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Ipate Constantin - Arad | 2-0 |
Toba Marius - Arad | 2-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 2-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 2-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 2-0 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Tutudan Nicu - Arad | 1-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 1-1 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Kaszta Harrald - Arad | 1-1 |
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita | 1-1 |
Bartha Attila - Arad | 1-0 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina | 1-0 |
Micle Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Crisan Abel - Arad | 1-0 |
Cresneac Mihail - Resita | 1-0 |
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Costea Constantin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tina Constantin - Bocsa | 1-0 |
Effler Stefan - Arad | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Chitas Vasile - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 1-0 |
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 1-0 |
Culda Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias | 1-0 |
Pop Claudiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-0 |
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Becheanu Claudiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Paraschivu Calin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Herteg Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Luntras Ovidiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Iepure Dorin - Arad | 1-0 |
Vlad Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Matei Alin - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Razvan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Adriana - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 1-0 |
Florescu Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cevei Petre - Oradea | 1-0 |
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Negru Vasile - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Gheju Sorin - Resita | 1-0 |
Crisan Vlad - Arad | 1-0 |
Radak Milan - Varset | 1-0 |
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget | 1-0 |
Trefil Ferdinand Tobias - Resita | 1-0 |
Gandore Antonio - Petris | 1-0 |
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Solomon Marius - Arad | 1-0 |
Stoia Florin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Marcus Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |