Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 4-3 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 6-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 4-2 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 4-1 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 4-1 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 4-0 |
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida | 4-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 3-1 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 3-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 3-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 3-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 2-2 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 2-2 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 2-2 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 3-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 3-0 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 3-0 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 3-0 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 2-1 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Tasedan Adrian - Arad | 2-1 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 2-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 2-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 2-0 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 2-0 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 2-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 2-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 2-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 2-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 2-0 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 2-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 2-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 2-0 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 2-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-1 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 1-1 |
Papp Ernest - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Beican Razvan - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani | 1-0 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ciutre Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Coltau Aurica - Salonta | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 1-0 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 1-0 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Draghi Dan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lup Silviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ujvari Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 1-0 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-0 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Rosca Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pavel Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Farcas Ionel - Apahida | 1-0 |
Schroff Michael - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kalinin Razvan - Floresti | 1-0 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hidisan Cornel - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nichitean Narcis - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Mirisan Dorin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cotiso Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 1-0 |
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tomoiaga Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Pal Albert - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristea Calin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 3-4 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-3 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-3 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-3 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-4 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-3 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 1-3 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-2 |
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare | 1-2 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 1-2 |
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare | 1-2 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni | 0-3 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 0-3 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 0-2 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Tsubera Ion - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-2 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 0-2 |
Repede Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Szakacs Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 0-1 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Nagy Magor Istvan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Hruban Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 0-1 |
Kis Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 0-1 |
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia | 0-1 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 0-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Gotca Adrian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Pop Matei - Zalau | 0-1 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 0-1 |
Breje Marin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Vig Andrei - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-1 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Coldea David - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna | 0-1 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 0-1 |
Hada Calin - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 0-1 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 0-1 |
Duka Peter - Marghita | 0-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-1 |
Mates Flavius - Arad | 0-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vasile Victor - Videle | 0-1 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Onute Marius - Zalau | 0-1 |
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa | 0-1 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bucur Andrei - Blaj | 0-1 |
-11.6 | 22.9 mar,24 | 23.7 mar,24 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 | 25.6 feb,24 | 23.5 mar,24 |
0 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 | 25.6 feb,24 |
-6 | 24.1 feb,23 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 |
-14 | 32 ian,23 | 24.1 feb,23 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 23.9 ian,23 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 |
-19.1 | 20.5 dec,22 | 32 ian,23 | 24.1 feb,23 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 23.9 ian,23 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 |
-19.1 | 20.5 dec,22 | 32 ian,23 | 24.1 feb,23 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 22.6 nov,22 | 28.9 nov,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 |
-19.1 | 20.5 dec,22 | 32 ian,23 | 24.1 feb,23 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 22.6 nov,22 | 28.9 nov,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 |
-19.1 | 20.5 dec,22 | 32 ian,23 | 24.1 feb,23 |
23.7 mai,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 24.4 | 22.6 nov,22 | 28.9 nov,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 | 26.9 sep,23 |
-19.1 | 20.5 dec,22 | 32 ian,23 | 24.1 feb,23 |
23.8 sep,22 | 23.7 mai,23 | 23.8 | 17.1 nov,22 | 22.6 nov,22 | 28.9 nov,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 23.3 mar,23 | 18.5 mar,23 | 28.2 apr,23 | 33.6 mai,23 | 27 iun,23 | 32.9 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 15` iul,23 |