Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 1-1 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cuntan Ioan - Saliste | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Iordache Gabriela - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dragomir Ioan - Cristian SB | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anton Calin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vrancea Markus - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Serban Aurel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Liliac Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moza Tudor - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Catana Albert - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Virtej Lerner Karina - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 0-2 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 0-1 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir | 0-1 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 0-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-1 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Lolea Toma - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 0-1 |
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Moga Madalina - Medias | 0-1 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 0-1 |
Dicu Darius - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Minica Rares - Giurgiu | 0-1 |
Dorling Raul - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 0-1 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 0-1 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Brasoveanu Robert - Sebesel | 0-1 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -4.4 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -4.4 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -4.4 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 12.5 dec,22 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 12.5 dec,22 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 12.5 dec,22 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 12.5 dec,22 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 12.5 dec,22 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |
+ 2 | -7.5 | 12.5 dec,22 | 17.8 apr.23 |
0 |