Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata | 3-0 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 2-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 2-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Bokor Zsolt - Sovata | 1-1 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 1-0 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bogati Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Minca Paul - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 1-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 1-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ilisan Costina - Toplita | 1-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Birloncea Mara - Medias | 1-0 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dobai Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-2 |
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov | 0-3 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 0-2 |
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov | 0-2 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 0-2 |
Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 0-2 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 0-1 |
Dragos Matei - Brasov | 0-1 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea | 0-1 |
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 0-1 |
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov | 0-1 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 0-1 |
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov | 0-1 |
Handra Benedek - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi | 0-1 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 0-1 |
Tala Medard - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Gaspar Claudiu - Balan | 0-1 |
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Tala Lenard - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Wengritsky Zsuzsanna - Joseni | 0-1 |
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Truica Robert - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Mihaly Csaba - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -10.8 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 | 5 mar,24 |
0 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 15.7 nov,23 | 13.1 dec,23 | 10 ian,24 | 13.8 mar,24 |
+ 2 | -9.5 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 15.7 nov,23 | 13.1 dec,23 | 10 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -9.5 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 10.9 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 15.7 nov,23 | 13.1 dec,23 | 10 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -9.5 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 10.9 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 15.7 nov,23 | 13.1 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -9.5 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 10.9 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 | 15.7 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -9.5 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14.3 nov,22 | 10.9 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 |
+ 2 | -9.5 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14.3 nov,22 | 10.9 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 | 5` sep,23 |
+ 2 | -9.5 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14.3 nov,22 | 10.9 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -5.7 | 14.4 apr.23 | 8.7 iul,23 |
0 | 14.3 nov,22 | 10.9 feb,23 | 5` feb,23 | 14.7 iul,23 | 13.7 aug,23 |