Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj | 3-3 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 3-0 |
Saucan Victor - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat | 3-0 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 2-1 |
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj | 2-1 |
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia | 2-1 |
Isopescu Vasile - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 2-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 2-0 |
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Podrumar Casian - Arad | 2-0 |
Baltat Sebastian - Arad | 2-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Simon Ioan - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad | 2-0 |
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 2-0 |
Nicoara Doru - Arad | 2-0 |
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Urcan Lucian - Resita | 1-1 |
Sentes Norbert - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Lele Mihai - Alesd | 1-0 |
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Virgil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 1-0 |
Clej Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Griga Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-0 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Marias Robert - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Achim Paul - Arad | 1-0 |
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Pasconi Anton - Mintia | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Goldis Marinel - Arad | 1-0 |
Simon Dani - Arad | 1-0 |
Popa Cosmin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Avram Ionut - Galati | 1-0 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Tudose Ilariu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad | 1-0 |
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Curtut Cezar - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ilea Dorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Badescu Lucian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Staicu Vasile - Cernavoda | 1-0 |
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 1-0 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Soarice Danut - Faurei | 1-0 |
Bolota Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Seniuc Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Nemeth Alesia - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Sava Sergiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ardelean Stefan - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Bradean Toma - Arad | 1-0 |
Gihan Sefcati - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 1-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cioban Claudiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Rognean Rafael Alex - Oravita | 1-0 |
Drulea Radu Vlad - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Halasz Lorant - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Mihalache Daniel - Buzau | 1-0 |
Sipos Ina - Arad | 1-0 |
Ciriperu Dan - Arad | 1-0 |
Ionescu Cristian - Ulmi | 1-0 |
Brita Reza - Faget | 1-0 |
Duta Alex - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Suptirel Narcis - Agnita | 1-0 |
Ban Adrian Florin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Andras Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Cristoiu Cozmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Marian Alin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Totoran Stefan Ionut - Arad | 1-0 |
Szekely Attila - Arad | 1-0 |
Chelan Catalin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Claudiu Gavril - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Miculita Ovidiu - Lipova | 1-0 |
Crisan Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Kristof Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tatar Iosua - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Bica Alexandru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Dragomir Marian - Slatina Timis | 1-0 |
Neagu Ioan Adrian - Slatina Timis | 1-0 |
Buica Petrica - Hateg | 1-0 |
Silaghi Marc - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Barbinta Dan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Timis Sandu - Vizejdia | 1-0 |
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra | 1-3 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 1-2 |
Ardelean Alex - Ineu | 1-2 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Balog Mihai - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina | 0-1 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 0-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Gherlea Laurentiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Trif Razvan George - Chisineu Cris | 0-1 |
Clenciu Yanis - Arad | 0-1 |
Iobagiu Ionut - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Grecu Dan - Arad | 0-1 |
Maxim Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bode Emil - Valcau | 0-1 |
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara | 0-1 |
-14.6 | 12.3 oct,23 | 11.7 ian,24 | 12.8 feb,24 | 21.9 mar,24 |
16.3 sep,23 | 16.9 oct,23 | 19.3 mar,24 | 26.3 | 8.1 iul,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 13.7 nov,23 | 24.9 nov,23 | 18.2 dec,23 | 24.3 dec,23 | 22.8 ian,24 | 15.8 ian,24 | 17.8 ian,24 | 17.8 mar,24 | 17.5 mar,24 |
+ 2 | -10.3 | 4.4 apr.23 | 12.3 oct,23 | 11.7 ian,24 | 12.8 feb,24 |
16.3 sep,23 | 16.9 oct,23 | 16.6 | 8.1 iul,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 13.7 nov,23 | 24.9 nov,23 | 18.2 dec,23 | 24.3 dec,23 | 22.8 ian,24 | 15.8 ian,24 | 17.8 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -7.1 | 4.4 apr.23 | 12.3 oct,23 | 11.7 ian,24 |
16.3 sep,23 | 16.9 oct,23 | 16.6 | 8.1 iul,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 13.7 nov,23 | 24.9 nov,23 | 18.2 dec,23 | 24.3 dec,23 | 22.8 ian,24 | 15.8 ian,24 | 17.8 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -4.1 | 4.4 apr.23 | 12.3 oct,23 |
16.3 sep,23 | 16.9 oct,23 | 16.6 | 8.1 iul,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 13.7 nov,23 | 24.9 nov,23 | 18.2 dec,23 | 24.3 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -4.1 | 4.4 apr.23 | 12.3 oct,23 |
16.3 sep,23 | 16.9 oct,23 | 16.6 | 8.1 iul,23 | 16.4 oct,23 | 13.7 nov,23 | 24.9 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -5.1 | 4 nov,22 | 4.4 apr.23 | 12.3 oct,23 |
16.3 sep,23 | 16.9 oct,23 | 16.6 | 8.1 iul,23 | 16.4 oct,23 |
+ 2 | -2.1 | 4 nov,22 | 4.4 apr.23 |
16.3 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.1 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -2.1 | 4 nov,22 | 4.4 apr.23 |
16.3 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.1 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -2.1 | 4 nov,22 | 4.4 apr.23 |
0 | 8.1 iul,23 |