Loc - AR:22
Loc - Open - all:304
Loc - Open - AR:7
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 91
Localități: 22
Trofee: 21view all
6
4
11
Cat:
Total (A)

O
1
1
1
3 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Boata Edgar
Arad
Player ID:12056
Loc cls:741
MP:32.2
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:15 / 32.86
Anul nașterii:1996
Head 2 Head: 30 turnee,212 meciuri:
130 won -- 82 lost177 adversari
H2H player ID
Petersi Nuri - Varset3-0
Soki Viktor - Arad2-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea2-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg2-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad2-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea2-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara2-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad2-0
Dusan Marcel - Arad2-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa2-0
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara2-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-1
Neamt Doru - Arad1-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Popescu Cornel - Oradea1-0
Cojocaru Ion - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Popa Radu - Deva1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Kadar Josif - Oradea1-0
Pod Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Alupoaie Florin Mirel - Timisoara1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Avram Victor - Arad1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-0
Balog Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Manea Alexandru - Comarnic1-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia1-0
Coclea Ionel - Braila1-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras1-0
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Prundaru Horia - Arad1-0
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Krajcsi Adam - Salonta1-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Ignat Adrian - Oradea1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Trebel Robert - Bocsa1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari1-0
Tanase Gabi - Suceava1-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Herteg Doru - Arad1-0
Covalciuc Bogdan - Iasi1-0
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-0
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Bozga Dan - Arad1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara1-0
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad1-0
Liuba Alin - Oravita1-0
Velja Valentin - Pancevo1-0
Brisc Nelu - Timisoara1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-2
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-2
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-3
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita0-3
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Ursulean Vasile - Straja0-1
Merai Janos - Oradea0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Szabo Karla - Timisoara0-1
Mos Florin - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca0-1
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara0-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani0-1
Toma Cristian - Oradea0-1
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Frant Nicusor - Resita0-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani0-1
Bordea Mihnea - Bucuresti0-1
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Balmez Dorel - Oravita0-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Chirila Robert - Bucuresti0-1
Poenar Alin - Resita0-1
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti0-1
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti0-1
Valics Emese - Ungaria0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Tanasa Antonio - Dumbravita0-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea0-1
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti0-1
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Mates Flavius - Arad0-1
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-1
Cretu Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Vucetic Ivan - Vlajkovac0-1
Mitic Milos - Petrovac0-1
5 Turnee Finale
8 Turnee A+
41 Turnee A
37 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Alibunar, Arad (27), Bistrita, Bors (2), Brasov, Bucuresti (4), Cluj Napoca (3), Constanta, Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbravita (4), Gura Humorului, Lugoj (2), Ocna Sibiului, Oradea (10), Resita, Salonta, Sanpaul AR (2), Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu, Targoviste, Timisoara (23)
iulL:741P:254.9M:32.2
-8.433.6
ian,24



29.7
mar,24





14.926.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23
29.8
dec,23
37.4
mar,24
28.9
mai,24






iunL:737P:254.9M:32.2
-8.433.6
ian,24



29.7
mar,24





14.926.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23
29.8
dec,23
37.4
mar,24
28.9
mai,24






maiL:824P:226M:32.86
-8.433.6
ian,24



29.7
mar,24





14.926.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23
29.8
dec,23
37.4
mar,24







aprL:825P:226M:32.86
-8.433.6
ian,24



29.7
mar,24





14.926.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23
29.8
dec,23
37.4
mar,24







marL:1042P:168.5M:31.5
-8.433.6
ian,24









024.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23
29.8
dec,23







febL:1019P:168.5M:31.5
-8.433.6
ian,24









024.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23
29.8
dec,23







ianL:1122P:143.3M:30.8
0









024.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23
29.8
dec,23







decL:1112P:141.7M:30.27
0









028.2
dec,22
24.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23







novL:1044P:149.2M:25.2
-2.510
nov,22









028.2
dec,22
24.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
28.8
oct,23







octL:1223P:120.4M:24
-2.510
nov,22









028.2
dec,22
24.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23








finalL:1200P:120.4M:24
-2.510
nov,22









028.2
dec,22
24.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23
33.8
sep,23








sepL:1431P:86.6M:21.53
-2.510
nov,22









028.2
dec,22
24.5
mar,23
26.4
iul,23









Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    2A
  • 1B
2023
    5A
2022
    1A
    1B
2021
    (1695)
    1P
    2B
2019
    (2276)
    1A
2017
    (2414)
    1B
2016
    (733)
    1P
    2A
    1B
2015
    (131)
    2P
  • 7A
  • 1B
2014
    (236)
    1P
    6A
  • 2B
2013
    (132)
    3P
    4A
  • 7B
2012
    (134)
    2P
    7A
  • 10B
2011
    (317)
    1P
    3A
    10B
2010
    (378)
    1P
    3A
    1B