Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 79
Localități: 11
Trofee: 16view all
1
6
9
Boru Lucian
Timișoara
Player ID:12194
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:38.85
MP min/max:36.86 / 43.56
Head 2 Head: 64 turnee,455 meciuri:
277 won -- 178 lost150 adversari
H2H player ID
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara7-6
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara9-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad8-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis7-2
Popet Doru - Timisoara7-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar6-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea5-2
Craciun Calin - Oradea6-0
Dani Leo - Arad6-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara5-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara4-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia3-3
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara3-3
Pop Ioan - Timisoara5-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita5-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara4-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad4-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova4-1
Orban Madalina - Siret4-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara3-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara3-2
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara3-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu2-2
Prundaru Horia - Arad2-2
Manea Adrian - Timisoara3-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea3-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara3-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita3-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara3-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara3-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita3-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara3-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj2-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea2-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara2-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Demian Daniel - Arad2-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare2-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea2-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara2-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea2-0
Istrate Samir - Arad2-0
Nastase Paul - Timisoara2-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita2-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni2-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea2-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset2-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara2-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova2-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Popa Radu - Deva1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-0
Budes Alin - Timisoara1-0
Pod Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Alupoaie Florin Mirel - Timisoara1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara1-0
Neagoe Samson - Timisoara1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad1-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Venter Liviu - Resita1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Tanasa Antonio - Dumbravita1-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Avram Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Simo Robert - Timisoara1-0
Oana Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-0
Ciurpan Laurentiu - Timisoara1-0
Golub Filca - Timisoara1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Sirbu Florin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-0
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia1-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara7-14
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-20
Iana Remus - Timisoara1-13
Avram Victor - Arad3-10
Roman Bogdan - Arad4-7
Put Gabriel - Oravita4-7
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-10
Fieraru George - Timisoara3-4
Zbancu Leo - Deva2-4
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-4
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-2
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-2
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-2
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-2
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita1-2
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita1-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-2
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-2
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Szabo Karla - Timisoara0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Valics Emese - Ungaria0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
1 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
36 Turnee A
36 Turnee B
Arad (21), Baile Herculane, Dumbravita (11), Ilia, Lugoj (5), Oradea (3), Oravita (4), Resita (4), Targu Jiu, Timisoara (27), Varset
aprL:1626P:90.2M:38.85
+ 4-28.740.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23







0











marL:1582P:90.2M:38.85
+ 4-28.740.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23







0











febL:1542P:90.2M:38.85
+ 4-28.740.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23







0











ianL:1304P:116.3M:38.85
+ 4-37.434.8
ian,23
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23






0











decL:1286P:116.3M:38.85
+ 4-37.434.8
ian,23
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23






0











novL:1250P:116.3M:40.1
+ 4-37.434.8
ian,23
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23






0











octL:1247P:116.3M:40.1
+ 4-37.434.8
ian,23
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23






0











finalL:1018P:153.6M:38.7
+ 4-37.434.8
ian,23
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23






037.3
sep,22











sepL:993P:153.6M:38.7
+ 4-37.434.8
ian,23
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
37.6
apr.23






037.3
sep,22











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    4B
2022
    1A
    3B
2021
    (78)
    1P
    1A
    3B
2020
    (65)
    2A
    2B
2019
    (210)
    2P
    8A
  • 4B
2018
    (151)
    1P
    7A
    4B
2017
    (214)
    1P
    4A
    4B
2016
    (290)
    6A
    4B
2015
    (983)
    1P
    3A
    1B
2014
    1B
2013
    (1167)
    1P
2012
    (442)
    3A
  • 4B
2011
    (826)
    1A
  • 1B
2010
    (1893)
    1B