Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 6-1 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 4-3 |
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti | 4-3 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 5-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 4-2 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 5-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 4-1 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 4-1 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 4-1 |
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi | 3-2 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 3-2 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 3-2 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 3-2 |
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 3-1 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 3-1 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 3-1 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 3-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 3-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 3-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 3-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 2-1 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 2-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 2-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Ghita George - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia | 2-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi | 2-0 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 2-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 2-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 2-0 |
Zainea Mihai - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Simion Silviu - Cocorastii Mislii | 2-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 2-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 2-0 |
Panait Genu - Teisani | 1-1 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-1 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 1-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 1-1 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 1-1 |
Ionita Fabian - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Florea Marin - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 1-0 |
Poenaru Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihaila Robert - Breaza | 1-0 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Badea Daniel - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Ion Cristian - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Neacsu Gabriel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Szekeres Levente - Brasov | 1-0 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Preda Gheorghe - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Nicolae Bogdan Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cornita Mario - Campina | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Cornel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anton Dragos - Focsani | 1-0 |
Barac Andreea - Braila | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Iamandei Sebastian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Constantin Sandu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ilie Stefan - Buzau | 1-0 |
Trache Bogdan - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Tugui Florin - Breaza | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 1-0 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Vijoianu Ionut - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Todi Dumitru - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vilcan Mircea - Constanta | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Pascu Cristian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Enache Paul - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vasile Adrian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Mircescu Alexandru - Breaza | 1-0 |
Stoian Rares - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Enache Costel - Tatarani | 1-0 |
Vasile Cristi - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dinca Raducu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Bardas Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Cristi - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Nicolae Iulian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 1-0 |
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Holbia Cosmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Lambru Iustinian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Paul Cosmin Sebastian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popa Nicu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trevor Hirth - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Georgian - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Ganea Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |