Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 5-0 |
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni | 3-2 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 4-0 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 2-2 |
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina | 2-2 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 3-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 2-1 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 2-1 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 2-0 |
Tuca Cristi - Slatina | 2-0 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 2-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 2-0 |
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu | 2-0 |
Craiu Catalin - Videle | 2-0 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 1-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 1-1 |
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-1 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 1-1 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-1 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 1-1 |
Neculai Alexandru - Videle | 1-1 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-0 |
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iordache Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bradea Lucian - Arad | 1-0 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Barbarasa Adrian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Toader George - Agnita | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tapu Florin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Lungu Veronel - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Slavoiu Cristian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Popovici Mircea - Caracal | 1-0 |
Mateescu Octavian - Slatina | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Tudose Ilariu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Nedescu Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Mirea Marius - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Marinescu Sasha - Craiova | 1-0 |
Croitoru Gabriel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Padureanu Costi - Craiova | 1-0 |
Sora Sorin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Hamzescu Adrian Rosu - Craiova | 1-0 |