Marola Dan - Bacau | 9-4 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 10-2 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 8-2 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 4-4 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 6-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 4-3 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 4-3 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 4-3 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 6-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 5-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 5-1 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 4-2 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 5-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 4-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 4-1 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 4-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 3-2 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 3-2 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 3-2 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 4-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 4-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 3-1 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 3-1 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 3-1 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 3-1 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 3-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 3-1 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 2-2 |
Ditu Daniel - Onesti | 2-2 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 2-2 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 2-2 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 3-0 |
Dumitru Cosmin - Moinesti | 3-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 3-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 3-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Nicu G - x | 2-1 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 2-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-1 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 2-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 2-1 |
Sebestin Delia - Moinesti | 2-1 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 2-0 |
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 2-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 2-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 2-0 |
Suciu Gabriel - Moinesti | 2-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 2-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 2-0 |
Batranu Vlad - Iasi | 2-0 |
Halip Rares - Botosani | 2-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 2-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 2-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 2-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 2-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 2-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Dirdala Catalin - Focsani | 2-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 2-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 2-0 |
Gheraschenko Iurii - Ucraina | 2-0 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-1 |
Maresi Ion - Focsani | 1-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 1-1 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Filip Dan - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-1 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 1-1 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-1 |
Solcan Florin - Constanta | 1-1 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-1 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-1 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Havris Rares - Botosani | 1-1 |
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-1 |
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Borcea Viorel - Roman | 1-0 |
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati | 1-0 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Hodorogea Nicu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vitos Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Burlacu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Vlasceanu Ionut - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Fratila Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Ionica Maria - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Calciu Vasile - Craiova | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 1-0 |
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lupascu Dan - Onesti | 1-0 |
Lascan Mirel - Umbraresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Patrichi Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Chiriac Petru - Roman | 1-0 |
Canelos Adrian - Galati | 1-0 |
Munteanu Costicuta - Bacau | 1-0 |
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava | 1-0 |
Isac Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Ovidiu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Balanescu Florin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tarcau Andrei - Bacau | 1-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 1-0 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Grapina Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi | 1-0 |
Vernica Madalin - Roman | 1-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 1-0 |
Iosif Radu - Barlad | 1-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mazapa Gelu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Bogdan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Chivoiu Adrian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Chirila Victor - Onesti | 1-0 |
Codreanu George - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Munteanu Bianca - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Fenea Alexia - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Parvu Ioan Cornel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Radoi Irinel - Slatina | 1-0 |
Croitoru Carli - Craiova | 1-0 |
Golovaci Marin - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Lula Gabriel - Bailesti | 1-0 |
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Pirvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Colceru Paul - Comanesti | 1-0 |