Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-4 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-5 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-2 |
Oltean Dorel - Nasaud | 0-3 |
Tigoan Alex - Dej | 0-3 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-2 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-2 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 0-2 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Burza Florin - Nasaud | 0-2 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-2 |
Curtea Marcel - Viseu | 0-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Tira Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Roman Ovidiu - Maieru | 0-1 |
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Galatan Vasile - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Horvath Viorel - Arad | 0-1 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-1 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 0-1 |
Fedot Valentin - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu | 0-1 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 0-1 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 0-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Nagy Viorel - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Sandu Gheorghe - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Fedorciuc Petru Gelu - Viseu | 0-1 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Parv Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 0-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Scutaru Marius - Cernavoda | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Mihalcz Szilard Istvan - Sanmartin | 0-1 |
Iova Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Badescu Silvia - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Drumen Evelina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Galanton Yanis - Suceava | 0-1 |
Cucurigu Ioan - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Lazar Emil - Ocna Mures | 0-1 |