Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei | 1-3 |
Rogojan Titus Andrei - Cosna | 1-2 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-2 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-2 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-3 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 0-3 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 0-3 |
Vaideanu Fabiana - Vatra Dornei | 0-3 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 0-2 |
Brandusan Lucian - Straja | 0-2 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Miron Sara - Prelipca | 0-2 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 0-2 |
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi | 0-2 |
Herghelegiu Laurentiu - Botosani | 0-2 |
Mihai Denis - Moinesti | 0-2 |
Oghinciuc Cristi - Tisauti | 0-2 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 0-2 |
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold | 0-2 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Foca Dorin - Radauti | 0-1 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 0-1 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Galatan Vasile - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Lacatus Nicusor - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Cendana - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Rusu Haralambie - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 0-1 |
Bordianu Bogdan - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Vieriu Carmen - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Costiuc Boris - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 0-1 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Botezan Raul - Aiud | 0-1 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 0-1 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 0-1 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 0-1 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 0-1 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Grosu Gheorghita - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Pintilei Gabriel - Suceava | 0-1 |
Havris Marius - Botosani | 0-1 |
Albu Iulian - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 0-1 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Grigoriciuc Timotei - Suceava | 0-1 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 0-1 |
Iasinschi Daniel - Suceava | 0-1 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Cotovanu Andrei - Bucecea | 0-1 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 0-1 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Dascalu Marian - Roman | 0-1 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Golea Dragos - Suceava | 0-1 |
Panaite Pantelimon - Botosani | 0-1 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ionescu Aurelian - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Iuga Viorel - Cosna | 0-1 |