Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-1 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 2-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 2-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 2-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta | 2-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-1 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-1 |
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Anita Dorel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tomescu Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pall Lajos - Corund | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 1-0 |
Orosz Ervin - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Farkas Yvett Bernadett - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Todor Jozsef - Corund | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kastaly Robert - Toplita | 1-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Popov Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Veris Dumitru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Hompoth Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Ion Nelu - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Malnasi Eke Ferenc - Toplita | 1-0 |
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Toth Szilard - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Barabas Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Becsey Gyula - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Paul Cosmin Sebastian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hassa Davaanian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Szanto Gyula - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa | 1-0 |