Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 4-0 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 3-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 2-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 2-1 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 2-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 2-0 |
Cocolos Alexandru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Matusescu Alin - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 2-0 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Dicu Darius - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Paul Cosmin Sebastian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-1 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Tudorache Constantin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges | 1-0 |
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tomescu Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Barbu Silvia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Postole Luca - Buzau | 1-0 |
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Lungoci Mihai - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dracea Adrian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Movileanu Laurentiu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fogoros Silviu - Victoria | 1-0 |
Ciuca Gabriel - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Dobra Adrian - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pruna George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Rusu Geanini - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Melinte Eleodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Mocanu Stefan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Constantin Sandu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Florescu Mihnea - Craiova | 1-0 |
Lupu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Baldea Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Andreea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 1-0 |
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Mitu Nicolae - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Negescu Alexandru - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Topa Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Ghita Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bran Florin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Barbu Daniel - Buftea | 1-0 |
Toma Calin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Petrache Codrut - Breaza | 1-0 |
Lungu Veronel - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Musu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Neferu Robert - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Petrescu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Grigore Dumitru Valentin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Nuta Mario - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Neagu Costin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea | 1-0 |
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tianu Calin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Claudiu Gavril - Bucuresti | 1-0 |