Loc - TM:18
Loc - Elite - all:246
Loc - Elite - TM:14
Jucători:
Lugoj   TM   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 27
Localități: 12
Trofee: 8view all
3
1
4
Cat:
Total (A)

O
2
1
2
5 (3)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Cimponeriu Ianis
Lugoj
Player ID:25030
Loc cls:311
MP:36.42
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:8.9 / 36.42
Head 2 Head: 27 turnee,210 meciuri:
132 won -- 78 lost143 adversari
H2H player ID
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea7-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad3-2
Neamt Doru - Arad4-0
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara4-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva3-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara3-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag3-0
Popescu Radu - Arad3-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva3-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-1
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara2-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara2-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad2-0
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara2-0
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra2-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes2-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva2-0
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Stiuca Sorin - Arad2-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-1
Demian Daniel - Arad1-1
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara1-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-1
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-0
Pauna Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara1-0
Barlea Radu - Oradea1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Crisan Gelu - Oradea1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Kreider Helmuth - Germania1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea1-0
Maresi Cristian - Targu Jiu1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Dobinda Dinu - Arad1-0
Urzica Ioan - Toplita1-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-0
Forton Nicusor - Arad1-0
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna1-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Mates Flavius - Arad1-0
Szalos Pal Ionut - Timisoara1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Marcus Daniel - Arad1-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Andrei Denisa - Deva1-0
Aiben Robert - Tasnad1-0
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras1-0
Iancu Radu - Arad1-0
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara1-0
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara1-0
Rognean Rafael Alex - Oravita1-0
Nicolovici Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-4
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-4
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-3
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-2
Madar Maya - Arad0-2
Chicou Nikita - Franta0-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu0-1
Veres Janos - Targu Mures0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Karacsonyi Emese - Oradea0-1
Dani Leo - Arad0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Effler Stefan - Arad0-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Vlad Florin - Arad0-1
Clesiu Florin - Deva0-1
Fritea Raul - Marghita0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Maguran Daria - Arad0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj0-1
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare0-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei0-1
Marinescu Sasha - Craiova0-1
Vukasin Usljebrka - Belgrad0-1
Fedorov Stanislav - Belgrad0-1
Ilic Marko - Belgrad0-1
1 Turnee A+
19 Turnee A
7 Turnee B
Arad (7), Cugir, Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbravita, Hunedoara (6), Lugoj (4), Reghin, Resita (2), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Timisoara, Varset
iunL:311P:453M:36.42
-33.727.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23
34.2
ian,24
38.8
mar,24






024.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23
38.5
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
39
mai,24
40.6
mai,24

maiL:334P:434.6M:33.86
-33.727.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23
34.2
ian,24
38.8
mar,24






033.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23
38.5
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
aprL:335P:434.6M:33.86
-33.727.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23
34.2
ian,24
38.8
mar,24






033.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23
38.5
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
marL:325P:426.3M:33.47
-3127.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23
34.2
ian,24






033.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23
38.5
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
febL:321P:411.3M:33.09
-3127.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23
34.2
ian,24






033.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23
38.5
ian,24

ianL:369P:369.4M:31.92
-22.427.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23







033.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23


decL:367P:369.4M:31.07
-22.427.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23







020.7
dec,22
33.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23

novL:328P:382.1M:31.39
-26.616.9
nov,22
27.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23
34.1
oct,23






020.7
dec,22
33.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
35.2
oct,23

octL:415P:342M:30.28
-18.116.9
nov,22
27.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23







020.7
dec,22
33.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23


finalL:523P:291M:28.64
-18.116.9
nov,22
27.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23







014.6
sep,22
20.7
dec,22
33.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23



sepL:463P:309.5M:26.82
-18.116.9
nov,22
27.8
iun,23
27.9
aug,23

12.3
sep,22





6.214.6
sep,22
20.7
dec,22
33.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23



augL:486P:288.6M:26.81
-11.116.9
nov,22
27.8
iun,23


12.3
sep,22





6.214.6
sep,22
20.7
dec,22
33.5
mai,23
22.6
mai,23
27.7
mai,23
24.1
iun,23
35.4
iun,23
35.7
iul,23
22.2
iul,23



Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    4A
  • 3B
2023
    10A
  • 3B
2022
    1P
    5A
    1B