Acriva Marian - Mizil | 5-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 3-1 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 3-1 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 2-2 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 3-0 |
Marin Iulian - Campina | 3-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 3-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 2-1 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 2-1 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 2-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 2-0 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 2-0 |
Preda Gheorghe - Cocorastii Mislii | 2-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 2-0 |
Zamfir Gabriel - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 2-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Amarinei Sorin - Galati | 2-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 2-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 2-0 |
Apostu Laurentiu - Focsani | 2-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-1 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-1 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-1 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-1 |
Mocanu Georgian - Filipestii de Targ | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Bizga Romeo - Galati | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Popescu Adrian - Valcanesti | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosu Marius Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 1-0 |
Dragos Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria | 1-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Tepelus Alexandru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Stanescu Raluca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Munteanu Stefan Alin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Benko Paul - Babadag | 1-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Adam Teodor - Buzau | 1-0 |
Balbaie Madalin - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Baldea Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Chivu Octav - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Daniel - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Adrian - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Moraru Sebastian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Pascu Cristian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Filip Ionut - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tudorache Danut - Fieni | 1-0 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Botea Marian - Fieni | 1-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-0 |
Bardas Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Apostol Maria - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 1-0 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Ghiurutan Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Grigore Madalin - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Ion Radu - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoica Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Radu Bogdan Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |