Lepadatu Gheorghe - Pascani | 3-1 |
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti | 2-0 |
Lungu Lucian - Onesti | 2-0 |
Tibirna Petru - Iasi | 2-0 |
Mandrescu Catalin - Buhusi | 2-0 |
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman | 1-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-1 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 1-1 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 1-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 1-0 |
Brateanu Liviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 1-0 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 1-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Mesterca Mihai - Roman | 1-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Popa Catalin - Roman | 1-0 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Amariei Lucian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lazar Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Barcan Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Nastaca Catalin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Iancu Alin - Bicaz | 1-0 |
Cimpanu Mihai - Roman | 1-0 |
Miron Cristi - Onesti | 1-0 |
Iacob Augustin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Paduraru Giani - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Dorcu Emanuel - Tamaseni | 1-0 |
Ciubotaru Leonas - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-3 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-3 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-3 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Nacu Iustinian Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 0-2 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Chiriac Petru - Roman | 0-1 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 0-1 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Vladianu Marian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Simon Alexandru - Roman | 0-1 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 0-1 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Cernat Cristian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi | 0-1 |
Irimia Silviu Marius - Cernavoda | 0-1 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Palaghianu David - Salcea | 0-1 |
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi | 0-1 |
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu | 0-1 |
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Todireanu Valentin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Neculaes Francisc - Halaucesti | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -9.1 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
0 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 | 14.5 sep,23 | 20.8 nov,23 | 17.1 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -9.1 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
0 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 | 14.5 sep,23 | 20.8 nov,23 | 17.1 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -9.1 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
0 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 | 14.5 sep,23 | 20.8 nov,23 | 17.1 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -9.1 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
0 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 | 14.5 sep,23 | 20.8 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -12.5 | 13.7 nov,22 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
0 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 | 14.5 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -12.5 | 13.7 nov,22 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
12.8 oct,22 | 6.4 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 | 14.5 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -12.5 | 13.7 nov,22 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
12.8 oct,22 | 6.4 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 | 14.5 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -12.5 | 13.7 nov,22 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
12.8 oct,22 | 6.4 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -12.5 | 13.7 nov,22 | 14 apr,23 | 17.4 apr.23 | 5 iun,23 |
12.8 oct,22 | 6.4 | 12.7 mar,23 | 5` apr,23 | 10 iul,23 |