Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 4-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 3-2 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 3-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 2-2 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 3-0 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Silo Kalman - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 2-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 2-1 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 2-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 2-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 2-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Herciu Gabriela - Medias | 2-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Ditu Daniel - Onesti | 1-1 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-1 |
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta | 1-1 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Radu Costica - Galati | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Farkas Yvett Bernadett - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gritto Geza - Medias | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Oltean Ioan Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Veris Dumitru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 1-0 |
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bojte Kristof - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni | 1-0 |
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Weisz Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kutasi Ors - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Szocs Nandor - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |