Loc - SB:2
Loc - Elite - all:44
Loc - Elite - SB:2
Jucători:
Selimbar   SB   Zona 6

Turnee: 307
Localități: 76
Trofee: 52view all
8
14
30
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
2
2 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Daneliuc Gabi
Șelimbăr
Player ID:11272
Loc cls:44
MP:44.19
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:35.61 / 44.49
Anul nașterii:1968
Head 2 Head: 168 turnee,1242 meciuri:
689 won -- 553 lost488 adversari
H2H player ID
Andone Claudiu - Cugir10-6
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara9-4
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu8-5
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus8-3
Vaida Sorin - Oradea8-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov6-3
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca5-4
Kaposta Victor - Arad5-3
Aron Darie - Sibiu4-4
Toader Valentin - Agnita4-4
Migea Cornel - Sibiu7-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca7-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures4-3
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii4-3
Popet Doru - Timisoara6-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca6-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni6-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc5-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei5-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc5-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti5-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu5-1
Decean Darian - Sibiu5-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni5-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara4-2
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu4-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures3-3
Radu Constantin - Sibiu5-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure5-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca5-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara5-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov4-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova4-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie4-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia4-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad4-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu4-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta3-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-2
Pop Danut - Dej3-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej3-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-2
Cindea Cristian - Medias3-2
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus4-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc4-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie4-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid4-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni4-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures4-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva4-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni3-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu3-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara3-1
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita3-1
Triff Raul - Deva3-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin2-2
Antal Denes - Brasov2-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca2-2
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti2-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-2
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia2-2
Tira Viorel - Bistrita3-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures3-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges3-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj3-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures3-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu3-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea2-1
Radu Costica - Galati2-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu2-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca2-1
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti2-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni2-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu2-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures2-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov2-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-1
Vera Esteban - Sibiu2-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg2-1
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud2-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti2-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni2-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov2-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni2-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani2-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu2-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej2-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni2-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca2-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita2-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras2-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau2-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara2-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte2-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare2-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc2-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-1
Muresan Florin - Deva1-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-1
Caloianu Iuliana - Ploiesti1-1
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Virtopeanu Andrei - Bucuresti1-1
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-1
Jenei Barnabas - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt1-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Voinea Sorin - Galati1-0
Ion Marius - Braila1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Rada Florin - Pitesti1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Pod Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Anca Octavian - Ludus1-0
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara1-0
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti1-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani1-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Pop Cosmin - Turda1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-0
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Mihailescu Radu - Targoviste1-0
Dragomir Mitica - Sibiu1-0
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej1-0
Stir Gyorgy - Ungaria1-0
Szakacs Janos - Eliseni1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Florea Marian - Targoviste1-0
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti1-0
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Nagy Lorincz - Carei1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila1-0
Nechita Alexandru - Agnita1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-0
Szekeres Levente - Brasov1-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara1-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Eftimie Adrian - Agnita1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Popescu Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-0
Musat Catalin - Alexandria1-0
Covataru Loredan - Brasov1-0
Pal Andras - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Albu Catalin - Pascani1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Moise Mihai - Alexandria1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni1-0
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-0
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures1-0
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Dumitrescu Matei - Bucuresti1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Barsan Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Tala Alin - Medias1-0
Herciu Gabriela - Medias1-0
Achitei Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Popescu Dan - Craiova1-0
Todor Jozsef - Corund1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Loghin Florin - Brasov1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Bob Nicolae - Turda1-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni1-0
Duca Marius - Sibiu1-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec1-0
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Diaconeasa Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Mozes Gyula - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu1-0
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare1-0
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-0
Lazar Eva - Sibiu1-0
Mihai Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos1-0
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea1-0
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Burucenco Vadim - Moldova-Chisinau1-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie5-15
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni8-10
Apian Florin - Bistrita3-11
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia5-8
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-12
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-13
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures3-9
Avram Victor - Arad1-9
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-9
Grigore Alexandru - Campina4-5
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni3-6
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara2-7
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca1-8
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-9
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-9
Petrus Florin - Zalau2-6
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-6
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-7
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-8
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-8
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-8
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-8
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-4
Macovei Liviu - Brasov2-5
Toma Florin - Pitesti2-5
Galban Calin - Viseu2-5
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe2-5
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-6
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-6
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures1-6
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-6
Pinzar Andrei - Medias2-4
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-6
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-6
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi2-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-3
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-4
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-5
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-5
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-5
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-3
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-3
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-3
Dranca David - Aiud1-3
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-4
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-2
Popa Radu - Deva1-2
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni1-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-3
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-3
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar0-3
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-3
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-3
Ursulean Florin - Straja0-2
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti0-2
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-2
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni0-2
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-2
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-2
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-2
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-2
Toth Beatrice - Medias0-2
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-2
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-2
Leorda Rares - Reghin0-1
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Szabo Karla - Timisoara0-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti0-1
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati0-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir0-1
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Giol Mihai - Braila0-1
Baiu Costel - Iasi0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-1
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-1
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu0-1
David Dorin - Barlad0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Oana Ciprian - Timisoara0-1
Muntean Radu - Arad0-1
Frant Nicusor - Resita0-1
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Tamas Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi0-1
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova0-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-1
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti0-1
Muntean Diana - Medias0-1
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Vasilache Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Stehuta David - Bistrita0-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-1
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Pascal Raul - Targoviste0-1
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kaloz Anita - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ceapraz Andrei - Bughea de Jos0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Cojanu Ciprian - Bucuresti0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
10 Turnee Finale
45 Turnee A+
184 Turnee A
68 Turnee B
Adjud, Agnita (5), Aiud (6), Alba Iulia (9), Apahida (2), Arad (6), Bacau, Baia Mare, Baicoi (2), Bistrita (7), Blejoi, Brasov (10), Bucuresti (4), Cheile Gradistei (4), Chiajna (2), Cisnadie (3), Cluj Napoca (6), Corund (2), Cugir (2), Curtea de Arges (3), Deda (2), Dej (3), Deva, Ditrau, Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbraveni (4), Dumbravita (4), Fagaras, Fieni, Floresti, Focsani (2), Galati (3), Gura Humorului, Hateg, Hunedoara (3), Iasi, Ilia, Jidvei, Lazarea (2), Ludus, Lugoj (2), Mangalia (7), Medias (19), Miercurea Ciuc (4), Moreni, Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului (19), Odorheiu Secuiesc (6), Piatra Neamt, Pitesti (5), Ploiesti (2), Ramnicu Valcea (2), Reghin (12), Resita (3), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (3), Selimbar, Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Sibiu (56), Sighisoara (2), Simeria, Slobozia, Sovata (3), Targoviste (5), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (6), Teius (5), Timisoara, Topoloveni (12), Turda, Valenii de Munte (2), Varset, Victoria (2), Vintu de Jos (2), Viseu de Sus
iulL:44P:802.1M:44.19
-3541.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
48.9
dec,23

43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
50.1
feb,24
42
mar,24

9038.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
43.3
mar,24
46
apr,24
41
apr,24
41
apr,24
iunL:39P:802.1M:44.19
-3541.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
48.9
dec,23

43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
50.1
feb,24
42
mar,24

9038.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
43.3
mar,24
46
apr,24
41
apr,24
41
apr,24
maiL:24P:832.4M:44.06
-4540.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
50.1
feb,24
42
mar,24
9038.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
43.3
mar,24
46
apr,24
41
apr,24
41
apr,24
aprL:27P:835.7M:44.26
-4540.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
50.1
feb,24
42
mar,24
9041.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
47
sep,23
38.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
43.3
mar,24
marL:23P:839.1M:44.49
-4540.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
50.1
feb,24
9047.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
47
sep,23
38.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
febL:29P:812M:43.06
-4540.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
40.1
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
8639
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
47
sep,23
38.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
ianL:27P:814.4M:43.21
-4540.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
40.1
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
8643.4
apr,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
47
sep,23
38.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
38.6
dec,23
decL:26P:814.5M:43
+ 2-4343.2
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
47.1
nov,23
40.1
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
8647.8
mar,23
38.8
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
47
sep,23
38.9
oct,23
37.3
nov,23
novL:25P:816.5M:42.99
+ 4-4447.2
apr.23
43.2
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
40.1
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
8637.7
mar,23
47.8
mar,23
38.8
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
47
sep,23
38.9
oct,23
octL:28P:812.7M:42.81
+ 4-4447.2
apr.23
43.2
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
41.8
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
8538.5
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
47.8
mar,23
38.8
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
47
sep,23
finalL:29P:803.4M:42.19
+ 4-4447.2
apr.23
43.2
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
41.8
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
8534.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
47.8
mar,23
38.8
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
sepL:26P:810.8M:42.59
+ 4-4339.7
ian,23
47.2
apr.23
43.2
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
47.5
sep,22
41.8
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
8834.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
47.8
mar,23
38.8
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
40.2
iun,23
39
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    9A
2023
    6P
    17A
    7B
2022
    4P
  • 14A
  • 4B
2021
    (12)
    3P
    2A
    4B
2020
    (19)
    1P
    3A
    2B
2019
    (24)
    5P
    16A
  • 7B
2018
    (26)
    5P
    17A
    6B
2017
    (18)
    5P
    19A
  • 6B
2016
    (22)
    5P
    15A
  • 6B
2015
    (53)
    6P
    12A
    7B
2014
    (425)
    3A
    3B
2013
    (382)
    3A
    5B
2012
    (24)
    3P
    8A
  • 3B
2011
    (21)
    3P
    14A
  • 3B
2010
    (29)
    4P
    13A
  • 3B
2009
    (21)
    3P
    19A
  • 2B